Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

| 14 lis 2026-00:00
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
p p p z p
- : -
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
p z p p p
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie 40% Draw 15% Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice 45%
3,4 – 3,6 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
3-3 5% chance Most Likely Score
97% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
94% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie · at home Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice · away
2,60 Goals scored per game 2,40
3,60 Goals conceded per game 4,80
0,71x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 0,99x
1,48x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 1,31x
Average: 3,66 home goals and 2,43 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Based on 11 + 11 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 13
Stal II Sulęcin
- : -
Polonia II Słubice
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 13
Leśnik Lemierzyce
- : -
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 13
Mościenko Sienno
- : -
SKP Słubice
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 13
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka
- : -
KS Nowiny Wielkie
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 13
Odra Górzyca
- : -
Juwenia Boczów
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 13
Pogoń Krzeszyce
- : -
Ilanka II Rzepin
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 13
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
- : -
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
<
>
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Head to Head2 meetings
Last 2 meetings
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie wins 0 Remisy 0 Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice wins 2
Goals 1 (0,50 per game) Goals 4 (2,00 per game)
100% 2 of 2 Over 1,5 Goals
50% 1 of 2 Over 2,5 Goals
0% 0 of 2 Over 3,5 Goals
50% 1 of 2 Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0% 0 of 2 Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie Clean Sheets
50% 1 of 2 Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
28 mar 2026 Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice 2-0 Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
31 sie 2025 Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1-2 Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents10 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie ZNI Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice LUB
Odra Górzyca W 6-4 H L 4-5 A
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka L 1-10 A L 0-7 H
Mościenko Sienno L 3-4 H L 3-5 A
Leśnik Lemierzyce L 0-3 A W 2-1 H
Stal II Sulęcin D 2-2 H L 1-7 A
Points on these 5 4 of 15 · 0,80 per game 3 of 15 · 0,60 per game
Form & Points per Game
L W L L L
0,36 1-1-9 PPG Overall
0,80 1-1-3 PPG at Home
0,00 0-0-6 PPG Away
L 24 paź APogoń Krzeszyce 2-3
W 18 paź HOdra Górzyca 6-4
L 10 paź AZieloni Lubiechnia Wielka 1-10
L 04 paź HMościenko Sienno 3-4
L 26 wrz ALeśnik Lemierzyce 0-3
L L L W L
0,55 2-0-9 PPG Overall
0,50 1-0-5 PPG at Home
0,60 1-0-4 PPG Away
L 24 paź AOdra Górzyca 4-5
L 17 paź HZieloni Lubiechnia Wielka 0-7
L 11 paź AMościenko Sienno 3-5
W 03 paź HLeśnik Lemierzyce 2-1
L 27 wrz AStal II Sulęcin 1-7
Venue form: Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie at home +33% on points per game vs Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice away (0,80 vs 0,60)
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
21 days rest
Last game · sob. 24 paź · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II Pogoń Krzeszyce 3-2 Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie 0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
21 days rest
Last game · sob. 24 paź · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II Odra Górzyca 5-4 Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice 0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison11 / 11 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 11 5 6
Zwyc % 9% 20% 0%
Goals per game 6,55 6,20 6,83
Strzelił 1,45 2,60 0,50
Stracone 5,09 3,60 6,33
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 64% 100% 33%
Czyste konto 0% 0% 0%
Bez punktów 36% 0% 67%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 11 6 5
Zwyc % 18% 17% 20%
Goals per game 6,91 6,67 7,20
Strzelił 1,82 1,33 2,40
Stracone 5,09 5,33 4,80
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 91% 83% 100%
Czyste konto 0% 0% 0%
Bez punktów 9% 17% 0%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie ZNI Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice LUB Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 100% 11/11 100% 11/11 100% –
Ponad 1,5 100% 11/11 100% 11/11 100% 92%
Ponad 2,5 100% 11/11 100% 11/11 100% 87%
Ponad 3,5 91% 10/11 91% 10/11 91% 78%
Ponad 4,5 82% 9/11 91% 10/11 86% –
Under 2,5 0% 0/11 0% 0/11 0% 13%
Both teams score
BTTS 64% 7/11 91% 10/11 77% 69%
BTTS & win 9% 1/11 18% 2/11 14% –
BTTS & over 2.5 64% 7/11 91% 10/11 77% –
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II (77 games, 6,09 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie scored 13 in 5 home games Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice scored 12 in 5 away games
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie ZNI Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice LUB
Scored over 0,5 64% 7/11 91% 10/11
Scored over 1,5 36% 4/11 55% 6/11
Scored over 2,5 18% 2/11 27% 3/11
Bez punktów 36% 4/11 9% 1/11
Streakscurrent runs · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
1 Porażki last game
11 Stracone all 11 this season
11 Over 2.5 goals all 11 this season
4 Strzelił in a row
4 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
3 Porażki in a row
11 Stracone all 11 this season
11 Over 2.5 goals all 11 this season
Match Totals
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie ZNI Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice LUB League
Kartki
Kartki 1,18 1,82 –
Opponent cards 1,36 1,91 –
Match total 2,55 3,73 3,60
Ponad 3,5 45% 5/11 55% 6/11 –
Ponad 4,5 27% 3/11 18% 2/11 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II (77 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
Strzelił · 16 25% 6% 13% 19% 25% 12%
Stracone · 53 10% 9% 19% 17% 19% 26%
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
Strzelił · 20 10% 20% 10% 25% 10% 25%
Stracone · 49 10% 8% 18% 18% 25% 21%
20% Scored first 30%
13% Goals after 75' 25%
Scored first: Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie 2 of 10, Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice 3 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
27%18%55%
Leading 3 Level 2 Trailing 6
1,00 points per game At half-time
33% 1 z 3 Led at HT, won
0% 0 z 6 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 9
At half-time
9%27%64%
Leading 1 Level 3 Trailing 7
0,55 points per game At half-time
0% 0 z 1 Led at HT, won
0% 0 z 7 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 12
0 Points won from losing positions in 8 · 10 games 6
5 Points dropped from winning positions in 3 · 6 games 12
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
1 Zakrzewski Michał 8 1,01 na 90 50%
2 Dąbrowski Michał 5 0,71 na 90 31%
3 Maślikiewicz Krzysztof 1 0,13 na 90 6%
4 Grzelczak Łukasz 1 0,10 na 90 6%
5 Maślikiewicz Franciszek 1 0,10 na 90 6%
1 Frątczak Dariusz 7 1,23 na 90 35%
2 Patelski Tomasz 5 0,74 na 90 25%
3 Huzarewicz Kamil 5 0,51 na 90 25%
4 Górski Sebastian 1 0,42 na 90 5%
5 Słoński Krzysztof 1 0,11 na 90 5%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie 1,18 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Maślikiewicz Franciszek 0,30 3 yellow · 900 min
2 Treichel Szymon 0,20 2 yellow · 900 min
3 Gaik Kacper 0,15 1 yellow · 592 min
4 Krystman Dariusz 0,14 1 yellow · 630 min
5 Zakrzewski Michał 0,13 1 yellow · 716 min
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice 1,82 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Słoński Krzysztof 0,33 3 yellow · 810 min
2 Kajdan Adam 0,31 2 yellow · 584 min
3 Huzarewicz Kamil 0,31 3 yellow · 883 min
4 Przybysz Hubert 0,27 2 yellow · 1 red · 990 min
5 Frątczak Dariusz 0,18 1 yellow · 512 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
···
11
3
1
7
27
49
-22
10
12
Pogoń Krzeszyce
z p p p z
>
2
0
9
11
41
-30
6
13
2
0
9
20
56
-36
6
14
1
1
9
16
56
-40
4
Awans (Klasa Okręgowa Gorzów) Spadek (B-Klasa)
Latest Games
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
P P P Z P
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
24 paź 2026
- 14:00
Pogoń Krzeszyce
3 2
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
18 paź 2026
- 15:30
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
6 4
Odra Górzyca
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
10 paź 2026
- 14:00
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka
10 1
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
4 paź 2026
- 16:00
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
3 4
Mościenko Sienno
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
26 wrz 2026
- 15:00
Leśnik Lemierzyce
3 0
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
P Z P P P
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
24 paź 2026
- 15:00
Odra Górzyca
5 4
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
17 paź 2026
- 14:00
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
0 7
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
11 paź 2026
- 12:00
Mościenko Sienno
5 3
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
3 paź 2026
- 14:00
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
2 1
Leśnik Lemierzyce
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
27 wrz 2026
- 11:00
Stal II Sulęcin
7 1
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu