|
14 lis 2026-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
12%
11%
77%
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka 12%
Draw 11%
KS Nowiny Wielkie 77%
1,8 – 4,1
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-4
6% chance
Most Likely Score
93%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
81%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka · at home
KS Nowiny Wielkie · away
4,60
Goals scored per game
3,80
2,60
Goals conceded per game
1,40
1,26x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,56x
1,07x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,38x
Average: 3,66 home goals and 2,43 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Based on 11 + 11 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Ilanka II Rzepin (H) 2-4 · 24 paź 2026
14
Zmiany
11
Last game lineup
vs Leśnik Lemierzyce (A) 0-0 · 25 paź 2026
Zmiany
15
21
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka wins 1
Remisy 1
KS Nowiny Wielkie wins 0
Goals 8 (4,00 per game)
Goals 2 (1,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
KS Nowiny Wielkie Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Opponent
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka
ZIE
KS Nowiny Wielkie
KS
Points on these 5
12 of 15 · 2,40 per game
10 of 15 · 2,00 per game
Form & Points per Game
L
W
W
W
L
L
W
W
W
L
W
W
W
W
W
2,27
8-1-2
PPG Overall
1,80
3-0-2
PPG at Home
2,67
5-1-0
PPG Away
D
W
L
W
D
D
W
L
W
D
W
W
W
W
W
2,36
8-2-1
PPG Overall
2,67
5-1-0
PPG at Home
2,00
3-1-1
PPG Away
Venue form: KS Nowiny Wielkie away +11% on points per game vs Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka at home (2,00 vs 1,80)
Rest & Schedule
21
days rest
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka 2-4 Ilanka II Rzepin
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
20
days rest
Leśnik Lemierzyce 0-0 KS Nowiny Wielkie
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
5
6
Zwyc %
73%
60%
83%
Goals per game
6,64
7,20
6,17
Strzelił
4,73
4,60
4,83
Stracone
1,91
2,60
1,33
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
73%
80%
67%
Czyste konto
27%
20%
33%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
6
5
Zwyc %
73%
83%
60%
Goals per game
6,00
6,67
5,20
Strzelił
4,55
5,17
3,80
Stracone
1,45
1,50
1,40
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
73%
83%
60%
Czyste konto
27%
17%
40%
Bez punktów
9%
0%
20%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka
ZIE
KS Nowiny Wielkie
KS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 11/11
91% 10/11
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
91% 10/11
91% 10/11
91%
92%
Ponad 2,5
91% 10/11
91% 10/11
91%
87%
Ponad 3,5
91% 10/11
82% 9/11
86%
78%
Ponad 4,5
82% 9/11
73% 8/11
77%
–
Under 2,5
9% 1/11
9% 1/11
9%
13%
Both teams score
BTTS
73% 8/11
73% 8/11
73%
69%
BTTS & win
45% 5/11
55% 6/11
50%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
73% 8/11
73% 8/11
73%
–
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka
ZIE
KS Nowiny Wielkie
KS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
91% 10/11
91% 10/11
91%
–
Ponad 1,5
73% 8/11
64% 7/11
68%
–
Ponad 2,5
45% 5/11
45% 5/11
45%
–
BTTS
45% 5/11
36% 4/11
41%
–
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II (77 games, 6,09 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
4,60 at home
3,80 away
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka scored 23 in 5 home games
KS Nowiny Wielkie scored 19 in 5 away games
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka
ZIE
KS Nowiny Wielkie
KS
Scored over 0,5
100% 11/11
91% 10/11
Scored over 1,5
91% 10/11
82% 9/11
Scored over 2,5
73% 8/11
73% 8/11
Bez punktów
0% 0/11
9% 1/11
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,60 at home
1,40 away
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka conceded 13 in 5 home games
KS Nowiny Wielkie conceded 7 in 5 away games
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka
ZIE
KS Nowiny Wielkie
KS
Conceded over 0,5
73% 8/11
73% 8/11
Conceded over 1,5
45% 5/11
45% 5/11
Conceded over 2,5
45% 5/11
18% 2/11
Czyste konto
27% 3/11
27% 3/11
Streaks
1
Porażki last game
11
Strzelił all 11 this season
5
Over 2.5 goals in a row
5
Longest win run this season
2
Unbeaten last loss 3 games ago
6
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka
ZIE
KS Nowiny Wielkie
KS
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,27
1,82
–
Opponent cards
2,09
1,82
–
Match total
4,36
3,64
3,60
Ponad 3,5
36% 4/11
55% 6/11
–
Ponad 4,5
36% 4/11
36% 4/11
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II (77 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka
Strzelił · 45
13%
11%
9%
20%
27%
20%
Stracone · 21
19%
14%
10%
24%
19%
14%
KS Nowiny Wielkie
Strzelił · 50
14%
14%
16%
12%
24%
20%
Stracone · 16
12%
6%
19%
19%
0%
44%
70%
Scored first
80%
20%
Goals after 75'
20%
Scored first: Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka 7 of 10, KS Nowiny Wielkie 8 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
55%36%9%
Leading 6
Level 4
Trailing 1
2,00
points per game
At half-time
83%
5 z 6
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 1
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 182nd 34
At half-time
73%9%18%
Leading 8
Level 1
Trailing 2
2,27
points per game
At half-time
100%
8 z 8
Led at HT, won
50%
1 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 222nd 28
7
Points won from losing positions in 5 · 4 games
7
2
Points dropped from winning positions in 8 · 10 games
5
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (Klasa Okręgowa Gorzów) Spadek (B-Klasa)
Latest Games



