|
14 lis 2026-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
45%
22%
33%
Toroma Torzym 45%
Draw 22%
GKP Kłodawa 33%
1,9 – 1,6
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-1
9% chance
Most Likely Score
69%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
69%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Toroma Torzym · at home
GKP Kłodawa · away
1,00
Goals scored per game
0,83
4,00
Goals conceded per game
5,67
0,34x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,40x
1,94x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,93x
Average: 2,93 home goals and 2,06 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa
Based on 13 + 13 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs LZS Eloroc Bobrówko (H) 2-7 · 31 paź 2026
Last game lineup
vs KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski (A) 3-1 · 31 paź 2026
25
Zmiany
67
Common Opponents
Opponent
Toroma Torzym
TOR
GKP Kłodawa
GKP
Points on these 5
1 of 15 · 0,20 per game
0 of 15 · 0,00 per game
Form & Points per Game
L
D
L
L
W
L
D
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
L
0,31
1-1-11
PPG Overall
0,50
1-0-5
PPG at Home
0,14
0-1-6
PPG Away
L
L
L
L
D
L
L
L
L
D
L
L
L
L
L
0,08
0-1-12
PPG Overall
0,00
0-0-7
PPG at Home
0,17
0-1-5
PPG Away
Venue form: Toroma Torzym at home +194% on points per game vs GKP Kłodawa away (0,50 vs 0,17)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Toroma Torzym 2-7 LZS Eloroc Bobrówko
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski 3-1 GKP Kłodawa
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
13
6
7
Zwyc %
8%
17%
0%
Goals per game
6,38
5,00
7,57
Strzelił
1,08
1,00
1,14
Stracone
5,31
4,00
6,43
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
54%
67%
43%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
46%
33%
57%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
13
7
6
Zwyc %
0%
0%
0%
Goals per game
6,38
6,29
6,50
Strzelił
1,08
1,29
0,83
Stracone
5,31
5,00
5,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
69%
86%
50%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
31%
14%
50%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Toroma Torzym
TOR
GKP Kłodawa
GKP
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 13/13
100% 13/13
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 13/13
100% 13/13
100%
94%
Ponad 2,5
92% 12/13
92% 12/13
92%
80%
Ponad 3,5
69% 9/13
85% 11/13
77%
65%
Ponad 4,5
69% 9/13
62% 8/13
65%
–
Under 2,5
8% 1/13
8% 1/13
8%
20%
Both teams score
BTTS
54% 7/13
69% 9/13
62%
64%
BTTS & win
8% 1/13
0% 0/13
4%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
54% 7/13
62% 8/13
58%
–
Toroma Torzym
TOR
GKP Kłodawa
GKP
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
85% 11/13
100% 13/13
92%
–
Ponad 1,5
62% 8/13
69% 9/13
65%
–
Ponad 2,5
62% 8/13
46% 6/13
54%
–
BTTS
31% 4/13
31% 4/13
31%
–
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa (104 games, 4,99 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,00 at home
0,83 away
Toroma Torzym scored 6 in 6 home games
GKP Kłodawa scored 5 in 6 away games
Toroma Torzym
TOR
GKP Kłodawa
GKP
Scored over 0,5
54% 7/13
69% 9/13
Scored over 1,5
31% 4/13
23% 3/13
Scored over 2,5
15% 2/13
15% 2/13
Bez punktów
46% 6/13
31% 4/13
Goals conceded per game at this venue
4,00 at home
5,67 away
Toroma Torzym conceded 24 in 6 home games
GKP Kłodawa conceded 34 in 6 away games
Toroma Torzym
TOR
GKP Kłodawa
GKP
Conceded over 0,5
100% 13/13
100% 13/13
Conceded over 1,5
92% 12/13
92% 12/13
Conceded over 2,5
85% 11/13
85% 11/13
Czyste konto
0% 0/13
0% 0/13
Streaks
4
Without a win last win 5 games ago
13
Stracone all 13 this season
3
Strzelił in a row
3
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
3
Over 2.5 goals in a row
13
Without a win all 13 this season
13
Stracone all 13 this season
4
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
Toroma Torzym
TOR
GKP Kłodawa
GKP
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,46
2,00
–
Opponent cards
1,15
1,31
–
Match total
2,62
3,31
4,24
Ponad 3,5
38% 5/13
31% 4/13
–
Ponad 4,5
15% 2/13
31% 4/13
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa (104 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Toroma Torzym
Strzelił · 14
14%
22%
7%
29%
14%
14%
Stracone · 66
10%
9%
18%
17%
17%
29%
GKP Kłodawa
Strzelił · 14
14%
7%
22%
29%
14%
14%
Stracone · 69
12%
13%
19%
10%
23%
23%
33%
Scored first
23%
14%
Goals after 75'
14%
Scored first: Toroma Torzym 4 of 12, GKP Kłodawa 3 of 13 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
15%15%69%
Leading 2
Level 2
Trailing 9
0,62
points per game
At half-time
0%
0 z 2
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 9
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 62nd 8
At half-time
8%8%85%
Leading 1
Level 1
Trailing 11
0,31
points per game
At half-time
0%
0 z 1
Led at HT, won
9%
1 z 11
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 62nd 8
0
Points won from losing positions in 10 · 13 games
1
8
Points dropped from winning positions in 4 · 3 games
9
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (IV Liga) Spadek (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



