dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
62%
19%
19%
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 62%
Draw 19%
Warta Słońsk 19%
2,4 – 1,3
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-1
9% chance
Most Likely Score
71%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
66%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie · at home
Warta Słońsk · away
4,67
Goals scored per game
3,17
0,83
Goals conceded per game
1,50
1,59x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,54x
0,40x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,51x
Average: 2,93 home goals and 2,06 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa
Based on 13 + 13 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Spartak Deszczno (H) 0-0 · 31 paź 2026
Last game lineup
vs Sokół Gościm (H) 1-1 · 31 paź 2026
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie wins 1
Remisy 1
Warta Słońsk wins 0
Goals 3 (1,50 per game)
Goals 2 (1,00 per game)
50%
1
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
50%
1
of 2
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie Clean Sheets
50%
1
of 2
Warta Słońsk Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Goals across the last 2 meetings · includes players no longer at either club
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
W
W
L
W
D
W
W
L
W
L
W
L
W
D
1,54
6-2-5
PPG Overall
2,67
5-1-0
PPG at Home
0,57
1-1-5
PPG Away
D
D
L
W
D
D
D
L
W
D
W
W
D
W
W
2,00
7-5-1
PPG Overall
2,00
4-2-1
PPG at Home
2,00
3-3-0
PPG Away
Venue form: Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie at home +34% on points per game vs Warta Słońsk away (2,67 vs 2,00)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 0-0 Spartak Deszczno
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Warta Słońsk 1-1 Sokół Gościm
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
13
6
7
Zwyc %
46%
83%
14%
Goals per game
6,08
5,50
6,57
Strzelił
3,15
4,67
1,86
Stracone
2,92
0,83
4,71
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
62%
33%
86%
Czyste konto
31%
67%
0%
Bez punktów
15%
17%
14%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
13
7
6
Zwyc %
54%
57%
50%
Goals per game
4,38
4,14
4,67
Strzelił
3,23
3,29
3,17
Stracone
1,15
0,86
1,50
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
69%
57%
83%
Czyste konto
31%
43%
17%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
SPÓ
Warta Słońsk
WAR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
92% 12/13
100% 13/13
96%
–
Ponad 1,5
92% 12/13
92% 12/13
92%
94%
Ponad 2,5
92% 12/13
77% 10/13
85%
80%
Ponad 3,5
92% 12/13
69% 9/13
81%
65%
Ponad 4,5
69% 9/13
38% 5/13
54%
–
Under 2,5
8% 1/13
23% 3/13
15%
20%
Both teams score
BTTS
62% 8/13
69% 9/13
65%
64%
BTTS & win
23% 3/13
23% 3/13
23%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
62% 8/13
54% 7/13
58%
–
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
SPÓ
Warta Słońsk
WAR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
92% 12/13
92% 12/13
92%
–
Ponad 1,5
62% 8/13
46% 6/13
54%
–
Ponad 2,5
62% 8/13
15% 2/13
38%
–
BTTS
31% 4/13
8% 1/13
19%
–
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa (104 games, 4,99 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
4,67 at home
3,17 away
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie scored 28 in 6 home games
Warta Słońsk scored 19 in 6 away games
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
SPÓ
Warta Słońsk
WAR
Scored over 0,5
85% 11/13
100% 13/13
Scored over 1,5
77% 10/13
69% 9/13
Scored over 2,5
54% 7/13
54% 7/13
Bez punktów
15% 2/13
0% 0/13
Goals conceded per game at this venue
0,83 at home
1,50 away
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie conceded 5 in 6 home games
Warta Słońsk conceded 9 in 6 away games
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
SPÓ
Warta Słońsk
WAR
Conceded over 0,5
69% 9/13
69% 9/13
Conceded over 1,5
62% 8/13
38% 5/13
Conceded over 2,5
46% 6/13
8% 1/13
Czyste konto
31% 4/13
31% 4/13
Streaks
3
Unbeaten last loss 4 games ago
2
Longest win run this season
3
Without a win last win 4 games ago
13
Strzelił all 13 this season
6
Stracone in a row
6
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
3
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
SPÓ
Warta Słońsk
WAR
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,23
2,00
–
Opponent cards
2,38
2,38
–
Match total
4,62
4,38
4,24
Ponad 3,5
54% 7/13
62% 8/13
–
Ponad 4,5
46% 6/13
54% 7/13
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa (104 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie
Strzelił · 41
15%
2%
22%
19%
27%
15%
Stracone · 38
10%
8%
21%
21%
16%
24%
Warta Słońsk
Strzelił · 42
7%
5%
17%
24%
21%
26%
Stracone · 15
13%
20%
27%
20%
13%
7%
50%
Scored first
54%
15%
Goals after 75'
26%
Scored first: Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 6 of 12, Warta Słońsk 7 of 13 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
38%15%46%
Leading 5
Level 2
Trailing 6
1,31
points per game
At half-time
100%
5 z 5
Led at HT, won
33%
2 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 162nd 25
At half-time
54%8%38%
Leading 7
Level 1
Trailing 5
1,69
points per game
At half-time
100%
7 z 7
Led at HT, won
80%
4 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 30
4
Points won from losing positions in 7 · 6 games
5
6
Points dropped from winning positions in 8 · 7 games
0
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (IV Liga) Spadek (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



