dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
98%
Sokół II Gościm 98%
Draw 1%
Polana Gardzko 1%
6,3 – 0,7
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
6-0
9% chance
Most Likely Score
97%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
49%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Sokół II Gościm · at home
Polana Gardzko · away
4,00
Goals scored per game
1,67
1,00
Goals conceded per game
4,67
1,35x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,67x
0,40x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,58x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Based on 9 + 9 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Radowiak II Drezdenko (A) 0-11 · 25 paź 2026
38
Zmiany
13
25
55
Last game lineup
vs Huragan Osiek (H) 4-3 · 24 paź 2026
44
Zmiany
19
25
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
Sokół II Gościm wins 2
Remisy 0
Polana Gardzko wins 0
Goals 19 (9,50 per game)
Goals 2 (1,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
50%
1
of 2
Sokół II Gościm Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Polana Gardzko Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Opponent
Sokół II Gościm
SOK
Polana Gardzko
POL
Points on these 5
12 of 15 · 2,40 per game
6 of 15 · 1,20 per game
Form & Points per Game
W
W
D
W
L
W
W
D
W
L
W
W
W
L
2,11
6-1-2
PPG Overall
2,00
2-0-1
PPG at Home
2,17
4-1-1
PPG Away
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
W
0,67
2-0-7
PPG Overall
1,00
2-0-4
PPG at Home
0,00
0-0-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Sokół II Gościm at home 2,00 vs Polana Gardzko away 0,00 points per game
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Radowiak II Drezdenko 0-11 Sokół II Gościm
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
15
days rest
Polana Gardzko 4-3 Huragan Osiek
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
9
3
6
Zwyc %
67%
67%
67%
Goals per game
6,22
5,00
6,83
Strzelił
4,67
4,00
5,00
Stracone
1,56
1,00
1,83
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
56%
33%
67%
Czyste konto
33%
33%
33%
Bez punktów
11%
33%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
9
6
3
Zwyc %
22%
33%
0%
Goals per game
6,33
6,33
6,33
Strzelił
1,67
1,67
1,67
Stracone
4,67
4,67
4,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
78%
67%
100%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
22%
33%
0%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Sokół II Gościm
SOK
Polana Gardzko
POL
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 9/9
100% 9/9
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 9/9
100% 9/9
100%
92%
Ponad 2,5
89% 8/9
100% 9/9
94%
90%
Ponad 3,5
89% 8/9
100% 9/9
94%
82%
Ponad 4,5
67% 6/9
89% 8/9
78%
–
Under 2,5
11% 1/9
0% 0/9
6%
10%
Both teams score
BTTS
56% 5/9
78% 7/9
67%
72%
BTTS & win
33% 3/9
22% 2/9
28%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
56% 5/9
78% 7/9
67%
–
Sokół II Gościm
SOK
Polana Gardzko
POL
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 9/9
100% 9/9
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
89% 8/9
89% 8/9
89%
–
Ponad 2,5
67% 6/9
56% 5/9
61%
–
BTTS
33% 3/9
56% 5/9
44%
–
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I (50 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
4,00 at home
1,67 away
Sokół II Gościm scored 12 in 3 home games
Polana Gardzko scored 5 in 3 away games
Sokół II Gościm
SOK
Polana Gardzko
POL
Scored over 0,5
89% 8/9
78% 7/9
Scored over 1,5
89% 8/9
56% 5/9
Scored over 2,5
67% 6/9
22% 2/9
Bez punktów
11% 1/9
22% 2/9
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,00 at home
4,67 away
Sokół II Gościm conceded 3 in 3 home games
Polana Gardzko conceded 14 in 3 away games
Sokół II Gościm
SOK
Polana Gardzko
POL
Conceded over 0,5
67% 6/9
100% 9/9
Conceded over 1,5
56% 5/9
89% 8/9
Conceded over 2,5
22% 2/9
89% 8/9
Czyste konto
33% 3/9
0% 0/9
Streaks
4
Unbeaten last loss 5 games ago
4
Strzelił in a row
4
Over 2.5 goals in a row
3
Longest win run this season
1
Wygrane last game
9
Stracone all 9 this season
9
Over 2.5 goals all 9 this season
5
Strzelił in a row
5
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
Sokół II Gościm
SOK
Polana Gardzko
POL
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,33
0,89
–
Opponent cards
1,78
0,89
–
Match total
3,11
1,78
3,50
Ponad 3,5
44% 4/9
22% 2/9
–
Ponad 4,5
33% 3/9
11% 1/9
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I (50 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Sokół II Gościm
Strzelił · 42
19%
21%
10%
17%
12%
21%
Stracone · 14
22%
14%
14%
7%
43%
0%
Polana Gardzko
Strzelił · 15
7%
13%
27%
27%
13%
13%
Stracone · 42
12%
17%
12%
21%
19%
19%
56%
Scored first
11%
21%
Goals after 75'
13%
Scored first: Sokół II Gościm 5 of 9, Polana Gardzko 1 of 9 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
67%11%22%
Leading 6
Level 1
Trailing 2
2,11
points per game
At half-time
83%
5 z 6
Led at HT, won
50%
1 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 212nd 21
At half-time
11%33%56%
Leading 1
Level 3
Trailing 5
0,67
points per game
At half-time
0%
0 z 1
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 8
7
Points won from losing positions in 5 · 8 games
3
5
Points dropped from winning positions in 8 · 3 games
3
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (A-Klasa) Wycofanie się z rozgrywek w trakcie rundy jesiennej
Latest Games



