|
7 lis 2026-15:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
83%
8%
9%
Huragan Osiek 83%
Draw 8%
Dąb Górki Noteckie 9%
5,7 – 2,5
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
5-2
4% chance
Most Likely Score
99%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
91%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Huragan Osiek · at home
Dąb Górki Noteckie · away
4,25
Goals scored per game
3,50
1,75
Goals conceded per game
4,00
1,44x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,40x
0,70x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,35x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Based on 9 + 9 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Polana Gardzko (A) 4-3 · 24 paź 2026
Last game lineup
vs Kasztelania Santok (H) 0-1 · 25 paź 2026
Zmiany
20
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
Huragan Osiek wins 2
Remisy 0
Dąb Górki Noteckie wins 0
Goals 12 (6,00 per game)
Goals 4 (2,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Huragan Osiek Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Dąb Górki Noteckie Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
W
L
L
D
L
W
L
L
D
D
D
D
W
1,11
2-4-3
PPG Overall
1,75
2-1-1
PPG at Home
0,60
0-3-2
PPG Away
L
L
W
L
D
L
L
W
L
D
W
W
D
W
1,56
4-2-3
PPG Overall
2,00
3-1-1
PPG at Home
1,00
1-1-2
PPG Away
Venue form: Huragan Osiek at home +75% on points per game vs Dąb Górki Noteckie away (1,75 vs 1,00)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Polana Gardzko 4-3 Huragan Osiek
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
13
days rest
Dąb Górki Noteckie 0-1 Kasztelania Santok
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
9
4
5
Zwyc %
22%
50%
0%
Goals per game
5,00
6,00
4,20
Strzelił
2,78
4,25
1,60
Stracone
2,22
1,75
2,60
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
78%
100%
60%
Czyste konto
11%
0%
20%
Bez punktów
22%
0%
40%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
9
5
4
Zwyc %
44%
60%
25%
Goals per game
5,22
3,40
7,50
Strzelił
2,78
2,20
3,50
Stracone
2,44
1,20
4,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
67%
60%
75%
Czyste konto
22%
20%
25%
Bez punktów
22%
40%
0%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Huragan Osiek
HUR
Dąb Górki Noteckie
DĄB
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
89% 8/9
89% 8/9
89%
–
Ponad 1,5
89% 8/9
78% 7/9
83%
92%
Ponad 2,5
89% 8/9
78% 7/9
83%
90%
Ponad 3,5
89% 8/9
78% 7/9
83%
82%
Ponad 4,5
56% 5/9
67% 6/9
61%
–
Under 2,5
11% 1/9
22% 2/9
17%
10%
Both teams score
BTTS
78% 7/9
67% 6/9
72%
72%
BTTS & win
22% 2/9
33% 3/9
28%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
78% 7/9
67% 6/9
72%
–
Huragan Osiek
HUR
Dąb Górki Noteckie
DĄB
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
89% 8/9
78% 7/9
83%
–
Ponad 1,5
67% 6/9
78% 7/9
72%
–
Ponad 2,5
33% 3/9
44% 4/9
39%
–
BTTS
44% 4/9
56% 5/9
50%
–
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I (50 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
4,25 at home
3,50 away
Huragan Osiek scored 17 in 4 home games
Dąb Górki Noteckie scored 14 in 4 away games
Huragan Osiek
HUR
Dąb Górki Noteckie
DĄB
Scored over 0,5
78% 7/9
78% 7/9
Scored over 1,5
78% 7/9
67% 6/9
Scored over 2,5
44% 4/9
67% 6/9
Bez punktów
22% 2/9
22% 2/9
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,75 at home
4,00 away
Huragan Osiek conceded 7 in 4 home games
Dąb Górki Noteckie conceded 16 in 4 away games
Huragan Osiek
HUR
Dąb Górki Noteckie
DĄB
Conceded over 0,5
89% 8/9
78% 7/9
Conceded over 1,5
67% 6/9
56% 5/9
Conceded over 2,5
44% 4/9
33% 3/9
Czyste konto
11% 1/9
22% 2/9
Streaks
1
Porażki last game
4
Stracone in a row
4
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2
Porażki in a row
4
Stracone in a row
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Huragan Osiek
HUR
Dąb Górki Noteckie
DĄB
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,89
1,67
–
Opponent cards
1,78
2,44
–
Match total
3,67
4,11
3,50
Ponad 3,5
33% 3/9
67% 6/9
–
Ponad 4,5
33% 3/9
44% 4/9
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I (50 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Huragan Osiek
Strzelił · 25
16%
8%
12%
24%
24%
16%
Stracone · 20
15%
20%
15%
25%
15%
10%
Dąb Górki Noteckie
Strzelił · 25
12%
16%
8%
28%
24%
12%
Stracone · 22
9%
36%
14%
9%
23%
9%
50%
Scored first
50%
16%
Goals after 75'
12%
Scored first: Huragan Osiek 4 of 8, Dąb Górki Noteckie 4 of 8 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
22%33%44%
Leading 2
Level 3
Trailing 4
1,00
points per game
At half-time
100%
2 z 2
Led at HT, won
50%
2 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 92nd 16
At half-time
11%56%33%
Leading 1
Level 5
Trailing 3
0,89
points per game
At half-time
100%
1 z 1
Led at HT, won
67%
2 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 92nd 16
5
Points won from losing positions in 6 · 6 games
7
10
Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 5 games
2
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (A-Klasa) Wycofanie się z rozgrywek w trakcie rundy jesiennej
Latest Games



