|
11 lis 2026-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
83%
10%
Modrzew Modrzyca 83%
Draw 10%
Błękitni Wierzbnica 7%
3,5 – 1,0
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
3-0
8% chance
Most Likely Score
82%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
61%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Modrzew Modrzyca · at home
Błękitni Wierzbnica · away
1,38
Goals scored per game
1,00
2,63
Goals conceded per game
8,86
0,39x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,38x
1,00x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
2,53x
Average: 3,50 home goals and 2,63 away goals per game in Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 12 + 12 Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Irma Studzieniec (H) 3-2 · 25 paź 2026
10
21
Zmiany
29
Last game lineup
vs Korona II Kożuchów (A) 12-2 · 25 paź 2026
Zmiany
11
17
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Modrzew Modrzyca wins 1
Remisy 0
Błękitni Wierzbnica wins 1
Goals 3 (1,50 per game)
Goals 4 (2,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Modrzew Modrzyca Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Błękitni Wierzbnica Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
L
D
L
D
W
L
D
L
D
D
D
L
L
L
0,58
1-4-7
PPG Overall
0,75
1-3-4
PPG at Home
0,25
0-1-3
PPG Away
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
D
L
0,08
0-1-11
PPG Overall
0,20
0-1-4
PPG at Home
0,00
0-0-7
PPG Away
Venue form: Modrzew Modrzyca at home 0,75 vs Błękitni Wierzbnica away 0,00 points per game
Rest & Schedule
17
days rest
Modrzew Modrzyca 3-2 Irma Studzieniec
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
17
days rest
Korona II Kożuchów 12-2 Błękitni Wierzbnica
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
8
4
Zwyc %
8%
13%
0%
Goals per game
4,50
4,00
5,50
Strzelił
1,42
1,38
1,50
Stracone
3,08
2,63
4,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
83%
75%
100%
Czyste konto
8%
13%
0%
Bez punktów
17%
25%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
5
7
Zwyc %
0%
0%
0%
Goals per game
8,08
5,60
9,86
Strzelił
1,00
1,00
1,00
Stracone
7,08
4,60
8,86
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
58%
60%
57%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
42%
40%
43%
Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Modrzew Modrzyca
MOD
Błękitni Wierzbnica
BŁĘ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
92% 11/12
100% 12/12
96%
–
Ponad 1,5
92% 11/12
100% 12/12
96%
98%
Ponad 2,5
83% 10/12
92% 11/12
88%
90%
Ponad 3,5
75% 9/12
75% 9/12
75%
76%
Ponad 4,5
58% 7/12
67% 8/12
63%
–
Under 2,5
17% 2/12
8% 1/12
13%
10%
Both teams score
BTTS
83% 10/12
58% 7/12
71%
68%
BTTS & win
8% 1/12
0% 0/12
4%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
75% 9/12
58% 7/12
67%
–
Modrzew Modrzyca
MOD
Błękitni Wierzbnica
BŁĘ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
83% 10/12
75% 9/12
79%
–
Ponad 1,5
67% 8/12
50% 6/12
58%
–
Ponad 2,5
42% 5/12
42% 5/12
42%
–
BTTS
50% 6/12
8% 1/12
29%
–
% of each club's games · League = Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B (96 games, 6,13 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,38 at home
1,00 away
Modrzew Modrzyca scored 11 in 8 home games
Błękitni Wierzbnica scored 7 in 7 away games
Modrzew Modrzyca
MOD
Błękitni Wierzbnica
BŁĘ
Scored over 0,5
83% 10/12
58% 7/12
Scored over 1,5
50% 6/12
42% 5/12
Scored over 2,5
8% 1/12
0% 0/12
Bez punktów
17% 2/12
42% 5/12
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,63 at home
8,86 away
Modrzew Modrzyca conceded 21 in 8 home games
Błękitni Wierzbnica conceded 62 in 7 away games
Modrzew Modrzyca
MOD
Błękitni Wierzbnica
BŁĘ
Conceded over 0,5
92% 11/12
100% 12/12
Conceded over 1,5
83% 10/12
100% 12/12
Conceded over 2,5
50% 6/12
75% 9/12
Czyste konto
8% 1/12
0% 0/12
Streaks
1
Wygrane last game
4
Strzelił in a row
4
Stracone in a row
4
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4
Over 2.5 goals in a row
12
Without a win all 12 this season
12
Stracone all 12 this season
3
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
Modrzew Modrzyca
MOD
Błękitni Wierzbnica
BŁĘ
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,58
0,42
–
Opponent cards
1,67
0,50
–
Match total
3,25
0,92
2,64
Ponad 3,5
50% 6/12
8% 1/12
–
Ponad 4,5
25% 3/12
8% 1/12
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B (96 games) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Modrzew Modrzyca
Strzelił · 17
18%
6%
23%
18%
23%
12%
Stracone · 37
27%
19%
14%
13%
8%
19%
Błękitni Wierzbnica
Strzelił · 12
17%
0%
0%
0%
33%
50%
Stracone · 85
14%
13%
8%
30%
20%
15%
18%
Scored first
8%
12%
Goals after 75'
50%
Scored first: Modrzew Modrzyca 2 of 11, Błękitni Wierzbnica 1 of 12 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
8%25%67%
Leading 1
Level 3
Trailing 8
0,50
points per game
At half-time
0%
0 z 1
Led at HT, won
25%
2 z 8
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 9
At half-time
8%25%67%
Leading 1
Level 3
Trailing 8
0,50
points per game
At half-time
0%
0 z 1
Led at HT, won
13%
1 z 8
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 22nd 10
5
Points won from losing positions in 10 · 12 games
1
6
Points dropped from winning positions in 4 · 1 games
3
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



