dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
99%
Mieszko Konotop 99%
Draw 1%
Irma Studzieniec 0%
7,7 – 0,7
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
7-0
8% chance
Most Likely Score
99%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
53%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Mieszko Konotop · at home
Irma Studzieniec · away
4,13
Goals scored per game
0,71
2,75
Goals conceded per game
6,57
1,18x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,27x
1,05x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,88x
Average: 3,50 home goals and 2,63 away goals per game in Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 12 + 12 Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Dąb Sława Przybyszów (H) 1-6 · 25 paź 2026
10
17
23
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Modrzew Modrzyca (A) 3-2 · 25 paź 2026
Zmiany
40
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
W
W
W
L
L
W
W
W
L
L
W
W
W
L
2,00
8-0-4
PPG Overall
1,88
5-0-3
PPG at Home
2,25
3-0-1
PPG Away
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
D
L
0,08
0-1-11
PPG Overall
0,00
0-0-5
PPG at Home
0,14
0-1-6
PPG Away
Venue form: Mieszko Konotop at home +1,243% on points per game vs Irma Studzieniec away (1,88 vs 0,14)
Rest & Schedule
11
days rest
Mieszko Konotop 3-7 Leśnik Świętno
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
17
days rest
Modrzew Modrzyca 3-2 Irma Studzieniec
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
8
4
Zwyc %
67%
63%
75%
Goals per game
6,75
6,88
6,50
Strzelił
4,17
4,13
4,25
Stracone
2,58
2,75
2,25
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
83%
75%
100%
Czyste konto
8%
13%
0%
Bez punktów
8%
13%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
5
7
Zwyc %
0%
0%
0%
Goals per game
7,42
7,60
7,29
Strzelił
1,33
2,20
0,71
Stracone
6,08
5,40
6,57
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
58%
80%
43%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
42%
20%
57%
Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Mieszko Konotop
MIE
Irma Studzieniec
IRM
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 12/12
100% 12/12
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 12/12
100% 12/12
100%
98%
Ponad 2,5
92% 11/12
100% 12/12
96%
90%
Ponad 3,5
58% 7/12
92% 11/12
75%
76%
Ponad 4,5
58% 7/12
83% 10/12
71%
–
Under 2,5
8% 1/12
0% 0/12
4%
10%
Both teams score
BTTS
83% 10/12
58% 7/12
71%
68%
BTTS & win
58% 7/12
0% 0/12
29%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
83% 10/12
58% 7/12
71%
–
Mieszko Konotop
MIE
Irma Studzieniec
IRM
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
75% 9/12
92% 11/12
83%
–
Ponad 1,5
67% 8/12
92% 11/12
79%
–
Ponad 2,5
50% 6/12
83% 10/12
67%
–
BTTS
33% 4/12
33% 4/12
33%
–
% of each club's games · League = Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B (96 games, 6,13 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
4,13 at home
Mieszko Konotop scored 33 in 8 home games
Irma Studzieniec scored 5 in 7 away games
Mieszko Konotop
MIE
Irma Studzieniec
IRM
Scored over 0,5
92% 11/12
58% 7/12
Scored over 1,5
75% 9/12
50% 6/12
Scored over 2,5
50% 6/12
17% 2/12
Bez punktów
8% 1/12
42% 5/12
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,75 at home
6,57 away
Mieszko Konotop conceded 22 in 8 home games
Irma Studzieniec conceded 46 in 7 away games
Mieszko Konotop
MIE
Irma Studzieniec
IRM
Conceded over 0,5
92% 11/12
100% 12/12
Conceded over 1,5
75% 9/12
100% 12/12
Conceded over 2,5
42% 5/12
92% 11/12
Czyste konto
8% 1/12
0% 0/12
Streaks
1
Porażki last game
9
Strzelił in a row
9
Over 2.5 goals in a row
3
Longest win run this season
12
Without a win all 12 this season
12
Stracone all 12 this season
12
Over 2.5 goals all 12 this season
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
Mieszko Konotop
MIE
Irma Studzieniec
IRM
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,42
1,50
–
Opponent cards
2,00
1,08
–
Match total
3,42
2,58
2,64
Ponad 3,5
50% 6/12
17% 2/12
–
Ponad 4,5
25% 3/12
17% 2/12
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B (96 games) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Mieszko Konotop
Strzelił · 50
6%
12%
24%
14%
18%
26%
Stracone · 31
13%
6%
13%
13%
26%
29%
Irma Studzieniec
Strzelił · 16
19%
31%
13%
19%
12%
6%
Stracone · 73
15%
10%
22%
10%
20%
23%
50%
Scored first
17%
26%
Goals after 75'
6%
Scored first: Mieszko Konotop 6 of 12, Irma Studzieniec 2 of 12 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
58%25%17%
Leading 7
Level 3
Trailing 2
2,00
points per game
At half-time
86%
6 z 7
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 212nd 29
At half-time
25%8%67%
Leading 3
Level 1
Trailing 8
0,83
points per game
At half-time
0%
0 z 3
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 8
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 6
9
Points won from losing positions in 7 · 11 games
0
3
Points dropped from winning positions in 9 · 3 games
8
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (A-Klasa)
Latest Games




