dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
24%
16%
60%
KP Piast Iłowa 24%
Draw 16%
Korona Kożuchów 60%
2,2 – 3,3
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-3
6% chance
Most Likely Score
91%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
85%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
KP Piast Iłowa · at home
Korona Kożuchów · away
1,83
Goals scored per game
2,00
2,83
Goals conceded per game
2,33
0,93x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,17x
1,65x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,18x
Average: 1,98 home goals and 1,71 away goals per game in Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Based on 14 + 14 Keeza IV Liga Lubuska games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Odra Nietków (A) 0-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Róża Różanki (H) 3-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
W
D
L
L
D
W
D
L
L
W
L
W
W
D
1,29
4-6-4
PPG Overall
1,00
1-3-2
PPG at Home
1,50
3-3-2
PPG Away
W
D
W
L
W
W
D
W
L
W
L
W
L
D
W
2,07
9-2-3
PPG Overall
2,75
7-1-0
PPG at Home
1,17
2-1-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Korona Kożuchów away +17% on points per game vs KP Piast Iłowa at home (1,17 vs 1,00)
Rest & Schedule
21
days rest
Odra Nietków 0-0 KP Piast Iłowa
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
21
days rest
Korona Kożuchów 3-0 Róża Różanki
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
6
8
Zwyc %
29%
17%
38%
Goals per game
3,86
4,67
3,25
Strzelił
1,86
1,83
1,88
Stracone
2,00
2,83
1,38
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
71%
83%
63%
Czyste konto
21%
0%
38%
Bez punktów
14%
17%
13%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
8
6
Zwyc %
64%
88%
33%
Goals per game
4,57
4,75
4,33
Strzelił
2,93
3,63
2,00
Stracone
1,64
1,13
2,33
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
57%
50%
67%
Czyste konto
36%
50%
17%
Bez punktów
7%
0%
17%
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
KP Piast Iłowa
KP
Korona Kożuchów
KOR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
93% 13/14
100% 14/14
96%
–
Ponad 1,5
86% 12/14
100% 14/14
93%
84%
Ponad 2,5
64% 9/14
93% 13/14
79%
72%
Ponad 3,5
57% 8/14
79% 11/14
68%
51%
Ponad 4,5
21% 3/14
43% 6/14
32%
–
Under 2,5
36% 5/14
7% 1/14
21%
28%
Both teams score
BTTS
71% 10/14
57% 8/14
64%
56%
BTTS & win
14% 2/14
29% 4/14
21%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
50% 7/14
57% 8/14
54%
–
KP Piast Iłowa
KP
Korona Kożuchów
KOR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
64% 9/14
57% 8/14
61%
–
Ponad 1,5
50% 7/14
57% 8/14
54%
–
Ponad 2,5
36% 5/14
43% 6/14
39%
–
BTTS
36% 5/14
21% 3/14
29%
–
% of each club's games · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games, 3,69 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,83 at home
2,00 away
KP Piast Iłowa scored 11 in 6 home games
Korona Kożuchów scored 12 in 6 away games
KP Piast Iłowa
KP
Korona Kożuchów
KOR
Scored over 0,5
86% 12/14
93% 13/14
Scored over 1,5
50% 7/14
86% 12/14
Scored over 2,5
29% 4/14
57% 8/14
Bez punktów
14% 2/14
7% 1/14
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,83 at home
2,33 away
KP Piast Iłowa conceded 17 in 6 home games
Korona Kożuchów conceded 14 in 6 away games
KP Piast Iłowa
KP
Korona Kożuchów
KOR
Conceded over 0,5
79% 11/14
64% 9/14
Conceded over 1,5
50% 7/14
57% 8/14
Conceded over 2,5
36% 5/14
21% 3/14
Czyste konto
21% 3/14
36% 5/14
Streaks
3
Unbeaten last loss 4 games ago
2
Czyste konto in a row
2
Longest win run this season
3
Unbeaten last loss 4 games ago
4
Over 2.5 goals in a row
3
Strzelił in a row
5
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
KP Piast Iłowa
KP
Korona Kożuchów
KOR
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,07
2,93
–
Opponent cards
2,79
2,50
–
Match total
4,86
5,43
4,79
Ponad 3,5
71% 10/14
64% 9/14
–
Ponad 4,5
43% 6/14
64% 9/14
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
KP Piast Iłowa
Strzelił · 26
4%
19%
31%
8%
7%
31%
Stracone · 28
11%
4%
25%
18%
28%
14%
Korona Kożuchów
Strzelił · 41
20%
5%
27%
17%
12%
19%
Stracone · 23
13%
17%
17%
22%
9%
22%
46%
Scored first
71%
31%
Goals after 75'
20%
Scored first: KP Piast Iłowa 6 of 13, Korona Kożuchów 10 of 14 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
21%50%29%
Leading 3
Level 7
Trailing 4
1,14
points per game
At half-time
67%
2 z 3
Led at HT, won
25%
1 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 142nd 12
At half-time
43%50%7%
Leading 6
Level 7
Trailing 1
1,79
points per game
At half-time
83%
5 z 6
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 1
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 192nd 22
6
Points won from losing positions in 8 · 6 games
5
7
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 12 games
8
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (III Liga) Baraże o awans (III Liga) Spadek (Klasa Okręgowa)
Latest Games



