Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

| 8 lis 2026-14:00
Kania Cup Baczyna
z z z p z
- : -
Orzeł Trzcinna
r z r z z
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Kania Cup Baczyna 12% Draw 14% Orzeł Trzcinna 74%
1,2 – 3,1 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
1-3 8% chance Most Likely Score
81% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
68% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Kania Cup Baczyna · at home Orzeł Trzcinna · away
1,60 Goals scored per game 3,25
2,60 Goals conceded per game 2,00
0,62x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 1,20x
0,96x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 0,78x
Average: 2,57 home goals and 2,72 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II
Based on 10 + 10 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II
Kolejka 11
Róża II Różanki
- : -
Feniks Ściechów
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II
Kolejka 11
GKP
- : -
Zjednoczeni Jeniniec
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II
Kolejka 11
KS Białcz
- : -
Wicher Staw
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II
Kolejka 11
Spartan Sosny
- : -
KS Wysoka
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II
Kolejka 11
GKP II Kłodawa
- : -
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II
Kolejka 11
Kania Cup Baczyna
- : -
Orzeł Trzcinna
<
>
Head to Head2 meetings
Last 2 meetings
Kania Cup Baczyna wins 1 Remisy 0 Orzeł Trzcinna wins 1
Goals 3 (1,50 per game) Goals 3 (1,50 per game)
100% 2 of 2 Over 1,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 2,5 Goals
0% 0 of 2 Over 3,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0% 0 of 2 Kania Cup Baczyna Clean Sheets
0% 0 of 2 Orzeł Trzcinna Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
07 cze 2026 Orzeł Trzcinna 1-2 Kania Cup Baczyna
09 lis 2025 Kania Cup Baczyna 1-2 Orzeł Trzcinna
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents10 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Kania Cup Baczyna KAN Orzeł Trzcinna ORZ
Feniks Ściechów W 15-0 A W 4-0 A
GKP II Bogdaniec W 5-0 A W 7-3 H
Róża II Różanki L 0-3 H L 2-4 H
GKP II Kłodawa W 3-0 H W 3-2 A
Spartan Sosny W 3-2 A D 1-1 H
Points on these 5 12 of 15 · 2,40 per game 10 of 15 · 2,00 per game
Form & Points per Game
W L W W W
1,80 6-0-4 PPG Overall
1,20 2-0-3 PPG at Home
2,40 4-0-1 PPG Away
W 25 paź AFeniks Ściechów 15-0
L 18 paź HRóża II Różanki 0-3
W 11 paź AWicher Staw 4-1
W 04 paź AGKP II Bogdaniec 5-0
W 27 wrz HGKP II Kłodawa 3-0
W W D W D
2,00 6-2-2 PPG Overall
1,83 3-2-1 PPG at Home
2,25 3-0-1 PPG Away
W 25 paź HGKP II Bogdaniec 7-3
W 18 paź AGKP II Kłodawa 3-2
D 11 paź HSpartan Sosny 1-1
W 04 paź AKS Białcz 5-4
D 27 wrz HKS Wysoka 3-3
Venue form: Orzeł Trzcinna away +88% on points per game vs Kania Cup Baczyna at home (2,25 vs 1,20)
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
14 days rest
Last game · niedz. 25 paź · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II Feniks Ściechów 0-15 Kania Cup Baczyna 0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14 days rest
Last game · niedz. 25 paź · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II Orzeł Trzcinna 7-3 GKP II Bogdaniec 0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison10 / 10 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 5 5
Zwyc % 60% 40% 80%
Goals per game 5,40 4,20 6,60
Strzelił 3,50 1,60 5,40
Stracone 1,90 2,60 1,20
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 50% 60% 40%
Czyste konto 30% 20% 40%
Bez punktów 20% 20% 20%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 6 4
Zwyc % 60% 50% 75%
Goals per game 5,70 6,00 5,25
Strzelił 3,40 3,50 3,25
Stracone 2,30 2,50 2,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 90% 100% 75%
Czyste konto 10% 0% 25%
Bez punktów 0% 0% 0%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Kania Cup Baczyna KAN Orzeł Trzcinna ORZ Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% –
Ponad 1,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% 98%
Ponad 2,5 100% 10/10 90% 9/10 95% 93%
Ponad 3,5 60% 6/10 80% 8/10 70% 75%
Ponad 4,5 60% 6/10 70% 7/10 65% –
Under 2,5 0% 0/10 10% 1/10 5% 7%
Both teams score
BTTS 50% 5/10 90% 9/10 70% 70%
BTTS & win 30% 3/10 50% 5/10 40% –
BTTS & over 2.5 50% 5/10 80% 8/10 65% –
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II (60 games, 5,28 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Kania Cup Baczyna scored 8 in 5 home games Orzeł Trzcinna scored 13 in 4 away games
Kania Cup Baczyna KAN Orzeł Trzcinna ORZ
Scored over 0,5 80% 8/10 100% 10/10
Scored over 1,5 70% 7/10 80% 8/10
Scored over 2,5 50% 5/10 70% 7/10
Bez punktów 20% 2/10 0% 0/10
Streakscurrent runs · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II
1 Wygrane last game
10 Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
4 Longest win run this season
5 Unbeaten last loss 6 games ago
10 Strzelił all 10 this season
8 Stracone in a row
8 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
3 Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Kania Cup Baczyna KAN Orzeł Trzcinna ORZ League
Kartki
Kartki 2,00 1,60 –
Opponent cards 1,80 1,30 –
Match total 3,80 2,90 3,00
Ponad 3,5 40% 4/10 60% 6/10 –
Ponad 4,5 40% 4/10 10% 1/10 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II (60 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Kania Cup Baczyna
Strzelił · 35 20% 3% 9% 34% 17% 17%
Stracone · 16 6% 13% 19% 12% 31% 19%
Orzeł Trzcinna
Strzelił · 33 12% 21% 12% 15% 15% 25%
Stracone · 22 14% 14% 41% 9% 9% 13%
78% Scored first 56%
17% Goals after 75' 24%
Scored first: Kania Cup Baczyna 7 of 9, Orzeł Trzcinna 5 of 9 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
30%50%20%
Leading 3 Level 5 Trailing 2
1,40 points per game At half-time
100% 3 z 3 Led at HT, won
0% 0 z 2 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 112nd 26
At half-time
40%30%30%
Leading 4 Level 3 Trailing 3
1,50 points per game At half-time
100% 4 z 4 Led at HT, won
33% 1 z 3 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 152nd 19
3 Points won from losing positions in 4 · 5 games 7
3 Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 7 games 3
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II
1 Brzyski Wiktor 17 1,70 na 90 49%
3 Słabisz Piotr 2 0,40 na 90 6%
4 Walda Dawid 2 0,33 na 90 6%
5 Żłobiński Dawid 2 0,29 na 90 6%
Orzeł Trzcinna 34 goals
1 Van Den Oetelaar Dawid 13 1,44 na 90 38%
2 Kaczmarczyk Oskar 9 1,13 na 90 26%
3 Gwoździewski Adam 4 0,50 na 90 12%
4 Kożuchowski Michał 2 0,29 na 90 6%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II
Kania Cup Baczyna 2,00 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Słabisz Piotr 0,40 2 yellow · 450 min
2 Baran Krystian 0,30 3 yellow · 900 min
3 Bartłomiejczak Przemek 0,30 3 yellow · 900 min
4 Zalewski Patryk 0,22 2 yellow · 810 min
5 Bączek Krystian 0,17 1 red · 540 min
Orzeł Trzcinna 1,60 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Sołtys Mateusz 0,43 2 yellow · 1 red · 630 min
2 Kaczmarczyk Oskar 0,38 3 yellow · 720 min
3 Kożuchowski Michał 0,29 2 yellow · 630 min
4 Van Den Oetelaar Dawid 0,22 2 yellow · 810 min
5 Gwoździewski Adam 0,13 1 yellow · 720 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
···
2
KS Wysoka
r z z z p
>
7
1
2
40
14
26
22
3
KS Białcz
z p r z z
>
6
3
1
34
16
18
21
4
Orzeł Trzcinna
r z r z z
>
6
2
2
34
23
11
20
5
6
0
4
35
19
16
18
6
5
2
3
29
21
8
17
7
GKP II Kłodawa
p p z p r
>
4
2
4
30
24
6
14
···
Awans (A-Klasa)
Latest Games
Kania Cup Baczyna
Z Z Z P Z
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski II
25 paź 2026
- 13:00
Feniks Ściechów
0 15
Kania Cup Baczyna
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski II
18 paź 2026
- 14:00
Kania Cup Baczyna
0 3
Róża II Różanki
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski II
11 paź 2026
- 13:00
Wicher Staw
1 4
Kania Cup Baczyna
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski II
4 paź 2026
- 11:00
GKP II Bogdaniec
0 5
Kania Cup Baczyna
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski II
27 wrz 2026
- 11:00
Kania Cup Baczyna
3 0
GKP II Kłodawa
Orzeł Trzcinna
R Z R Z Z
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski II
25 paź 2026
- 13:00
Orzeł Trzcinna
7 3
GKP II Bogdaniec
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski II
18 paź 2026
- 11:00
GKP II Kłodawa
2 3
Orzeł Trzcinna
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski II
11 paź 2026
- 13:30
Orzeł Trzcinna
1 1
Spartan Sosny
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski II
4 paź 2026
- 15:00
KS Białcz
4 5
Orzeł Trzcinna
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski II
27 wrz 2026
- 13:30
Orzeł Trzcinna
3 3
KS Wysoka
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu