Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

| 8 lis 2026-14:00
GKP II Kłodawa
p p z p r
- : -
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski
p z p p p
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
GKP II Kłodawa 63% Draw 16% Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski 21%
3,2 – 1,9 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
3-1 6% chance Most Likely Score
89% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
82% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
GKP II Kłodawa · at home Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski · away
3,00 Goals scored per game 1,75
3,00 Goals conceded per game 2,75
1,17x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 0,64x
1,10x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 1,07x
Average: 2,57 home goals and 2,72 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II
Based on 10 + 10 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II
Kolejka 11
Róża II Różanki
- : -
Feniks Ściechów
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II
Kolejka 11
GKP
- : -
Zjednoczeni Jeniniec
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II
Kolejka 11
KS Białcz
- : -
Wicher Staw
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II
Kolejka 11
Spartan Sosny
- : -
KS Wysoka
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II
Kolejka 11
GKP II Kłodawa
- : -
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II
Kolejka 11
Kania Cup Baczyna
- : -
Orzeł Trzcinna
<
>
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Head to Head2 meetings
Last 2 meetings
GKP II Kłodawa wins 2 Remisy 0 Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski wins 0
Goals 6 (3,00 per game) Goals 3 (1,50 per game)
100% 2 of 2 Over 1,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 2,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 3,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0% 0 of 2 GKP II Kłodawa Clean Sheets
0% 0 of 2 Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
10 maj 2026 GKP II Kłodawa 3-1 Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski
04 paź 2025 Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski 2-3 GKP II Kłodawa
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents10 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent GKP II Kłodawa GKP Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski ISK
Zjednoczeni Jeniniec D 1-1 A L 2-3 A
Spartan Sosny W 7-1 A L 1-3 H
Orzeł Trzcinna L 2-3 H W 2-1 H
Feniks Ściechów W 3-1 A D 3-3 A
Points on these 5 8 of 15 · 1,60 per game 4 of 15 · 0,80 per game
Form & Points per Game
D L W L L
1,40 4-2-4 PPG Overall
1,00 1-1-2 PPG at Home
1,67 3-1-2 PPG Away
D 25 paź AZjednoczeni Jeniniec 1-1
L 18 paź HOrzeł Trzcinna 2-3
W 11 paź AFeniks Ściechów 3-1
L 04 paź HRóża II Różanki 0-8
L 27 wrz AKania Cup Baczyna 0-3
L L L W L
1,00 3-1-6 PPG Overall
1,50 3-0-3 PPG at Home
0,25 0-1-3 PPG Away
L 24 paź HSpartan Sosny 1-3
L 18 paź AKS Białcz 1-3
L 10 paź HKS Wysoka 0-4
W 03 paź HWicher Staw 2-1
L 27 wrz AZjednoczeni Jeniniec 2-3
Venue form: GKP II Kłodawa at home +300% on points per game vs Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski away (1,00 vs 0,25)
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
14 days rest
Last game · niedz. 25 paź · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II Zjednoczeni Jeniniec 1-1 GKP II Kłodawa 0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
15 days rest
Last game · sob. 24 paź · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski 1-3 Spartan Sosny 0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days Next · czw. 20 maj 2027 · Zew Dąbroszyn v Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski (A)
Team Comparison10 / 10 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 4 6
Zwyc % 40% 25% 50%
Goals per game 5,40 6,00 5,00
Strzelił 3,00 3,00 3,00
Stracone 2,40 3,00 2,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 70% 50% 83%
Czyste konto 10% 25% 0%
Bez punktów 30% 50% 17%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 6 4
Zwyc % 30% 50% 0%
Goals per game 4,40 4,33 4,50
Strzelił 1,90 2,00 1,75
Stracone 2,50 2,33 2,75
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 80% 67% 100%
Czyste konto 10% 17% 0%
Bez punktów 10% 17% 0%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
GKP II Kłodawa GKP Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski ISK Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 90% 9/10 100% 10/10 95% –
Ponad 1,5 90% 9/10 100% 10/10 95% 98%
Ponad 2,5 80% 8/10 100% 10/10 90% 93%
Ponad 3,5 70% 7/10 70% 7/10 70% 75%
Ponad 4,5 60% 6/10 40% 4/10 50% –
Under 2,5 20% 2/10 0% 0/10 10% 7%
Both teams score
BTTS 70% 7/10 80% 8/10 75% 70%
BTTS & win 40% 4/10 20% 2/10 30% –
BTTS & over 2.5 60% 6/10 80% 8/10 70% –
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II (60 games, 5,28 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
GKP II Kłodawa scored 12 in 4 home games Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski scored 7 in 4 away games
GKP II Kłodawa GKP Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski ISK
Scored over 0,5 70% 7/10 90% 9/10
Scored over 1,5 60% 6/10 60% 6/10
Scored over 2,5 40% 4/10 20% 2/10
Bez punktów 30% 3/10 10% 1/10
Streakscurrent runs · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II
2 Without a win last win 3 games ago
8 Stracone in a row
3 Strzelił in a row
3 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
3 Longest win run this season
3 Porażki in a row
10 Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
9 Stracone in a row
2 Strzelił in a row
2 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
GKP II Kłodawa GKP Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski ISK League
Kartki
Kartki 1,80 1,60 –
Opponent cards 1,50 1,40 –
Match total 3,30 3,00 3,00
Ponad 3,5 30% 3/10 50% 5/10 –
Ponad 4,5 20% 2/10 10% 1/10 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II (60 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
GKP II Kłodawa
Strzelił · 30 10% 27% 20% 17% 16% 10%
Stracone · 24 17% 0% 17% 33% 17% 16%
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski
Strzelił · 19 21% 21% 16% 16% 10% 16%
Stracone · 25 4% 16% 8% 32% 20% 20%
67% Scored first 60%
10% Goals after 75' 16%
Scored first: GKP II Kłodawa 6 of 9, Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski 6 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
40%30%30%
Leading 4 Level 3 Trailing 3
1,50 points per game At half-time
100% 4 z 4 Led at HT, won
0% 0 z 3 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 172nd 13
At half-time
30%50%20%
Leading 3 Level 5 Trailing 2
1,40 points per game At half-time
100% 3 z 3 Led at HT, won
0% 0 z 2 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 112nd 8
0 Points won from losing positions in 4 · 7 games 1
5 Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 6 games 9
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II
GKP II Kłodawa 30 goals
1 Legenza Krzysztof 6 0,75 na 90 20%
2 Weckwerth Łukasz 3 1,00 na 90 10%
3 Dębski Paweł 2 2,00 na 90 7%
4 Kudelski Paweł 2 1,00 na 90 7%
5 Prokopowicz Michał 2 0,67 na 90 7%
1 Sanin Serhii 6 0,60 na 90 32%
2 Bałdyga Kacper 3 1,00 na 90 16%
3 Sakun Yevhen 2 0,40 na 90 11%
4 Olton Aleksander 2 0,33 na 90 11%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II
GKP II Kłodawa 1,80 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Brzozowski Wojciech 0,43 3 yellow · 630 min
2 Kostański Oktawian 0,13 1 yellow · 720 min
3 Legenza Krzysztof 0,13 1 yellow · 720 min
4 Grabski Łukasz 0,13 1 yellow · 720 min
5 Milczenko Tomasz 0,11 1 yellow · 810 min
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski 1,60 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Sakun Yevhen 0,40 2 yellow · 450 min
2 Sanin Serhii 0,20 1 yellow · 1 red · 900 min
3 Olton Igor 0,17 1 yellow · 540 min
4 Olton Aleksander 0,17 1 yellow · 540 min
5 Zykin Pavlo 0,17 1 yellow · 540 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
···
5
6
0
4
35
19
16
18
6
5
2
3
29
21
8
17
7
GKP II Kłodawa
p p z p r
>
4
2
4
30
24
6
14
8
Spartan Sosny
r z r p z
>
3
2
5
17
25
-8
11
9
3
1
6
19
25
-6
10
10
Wicher Staw
z p p p p
>
2
1
7
15
28
-13
7
11
GKP II Bogdaniec
p p p z p
>
1
0
9
7
59
-52
3
···
Awans (A-Klasa)
Latest Games
GKP II Kłodawa
P P Z P R
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski II
25 paź 2026
- 11:00
Zjednoczeni Jeniniec
1 1
GKP II Kłodawa
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski II
18 paź 2026
- 11:00
GKP II Kłodawa
2 3
Orzeł Trzcinna
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski II
11 paź 2026
- 13:00
Feniks Ściechów
1 3
GKP II Kłodawa
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski II
4 paź 2026
- 16:30
GKP II Kłodawa
0 8
Róża II Różanki
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski II
27 wrz 2026
- 11:00
Kania Cup Baczyna
3 0
GKP II Kłodawa
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski
P Z P P P
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski II
24 paź 2026
- 14:30
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski
1 3
Spartan Sosny
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski II
18 paź 2026
- 15:00
KS Białcz
3 1
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski II
10 paź 2026
- 16:00
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski
0 4
KS Wysoka
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski II
3 paź 2026
- 16:30
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski
2 1
Wicher Staw
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski II
27 wrz 2026
- 11:00
Zjednoczeni Jeniniec
3 2
Iskra Gorzów Wielkopolski
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu