|
8 lis 2026-11:30
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
66%
13%
21%
Irma Studzieniec 66%
Draw 13%
Zorza Nowe Żabno 21%
4,0 – 2,5
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
4-2
5% chance
Most Likely Score
96%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
90%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Irma Studzieniec · at home
Zorza Nowe Żabno · away
2,20
Goals scored per game
1,20
5,40
Goals conceded per game
6,40
0,63x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,46x
2,06x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,83x
Average: 3,50 home goals and 2,63 away goals per game in Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 12 + 12 Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Modrzew Modrzyca (A) 3-2 · 25 paź 2026
Zmiany
40
Last game lineup
vs Błękitni Lubięcin (A) 6-1 · 31 paź 2026
10
26
Zmiany
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Irma Studzieniec wins 1
Remisy 0
Zorza Nowe Żabno wins 1
Goals 8 (4,00 per game)
Goals 10 (5,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Irma Studzieniec Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Zorza Nowe Żabno Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
D
L
0,08
0-1-11
PPG Overall
0,00
0-0-5
PPG at Home
0,14
0-1-6
PPG Away
L
L
D
L
D
L
L
D
L
D
D
L
L
L
L
0,25
0-3-9
PPG Overall
0,14
0-1-6
PPG at Home
0,40
0-2-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Zorza Nowe Żabno away 0,40 vs Irma Studzieniec at home 0,00 points per game
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Modrzew Modrzyca 3-2 Irma Studzieniec
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
8
days rest
Błękitni Lubięcin 6-1 Zorza Nowe Żabno
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
5
7
Zwyc %
0%
0%
0%
Goals per game
7,42
7,60
7,29
Strzelił
1,33
2,20
0,71
Stracone
6,08
5,40
6,57
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
58%
80%
43%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
42%
20%
57%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
7
5
Zwyc %
0%
0%
0%
Goals per game
8,25
8,71
7,60
Strzelił
1,92
2,43
1,20
Stracone
6,33
6,29
6,40
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
83%
100%
60%
Czyste konto
8%
0%
20%
Bez punktów
17%
0%
40%
Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Irma Studzieniec
IRM
Zorza Nowe Żabno
ZOR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 12/12
92% 11/12
96%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 12/12
92% 11/12
96%
98%
Ponad 2,5
100% 12/12
92% 11/12
96%
90%
Ponad 3,5
92% 11/12
92% 11/12
92%
76%
Ponad 4,5
83% 10/12
83% 10/12
83%
–
Under 2,5
0% 0/12
8% 1/12
4%
10%
Both teams score
BTTS
58% 7/12
83% 10/12
71%
68%
BTTS & win
0% 0/12
0% 0/12
0%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
58% 7/12
83% 10/12
71%
–
Irma Studzieniec
IRM
Zorza Nowe Żabno
ZOR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
92% 11/12
92% 11/12
92%
–
Ponad 1,5
92% 11/12
83% 10/12
88%
–
Ponad 2,5
83% 10/12
75% 9/12
79%
–
BTTS
33% 4/12
50% 6/12
42%
–
% of each club's games · League = Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B (96 games, 6,13 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,20 at home
1,20 away
Irma Studzieniec scored 11 in 5 home games
Zorza Nowe Żabno scored 6 in 5 away games
Irma Studzieniec
IRM
Zorza Nowe Żabno
ZOR
Scored over 0,5
58% 7/12
83% 10/12
Scored over 1,5
50% 6/12
58% 7/12
Scored over 2,5
17% 2/12
33% 4/12
Bez punktów
42% 5/12
17% 2/12
Goals conceded per game at this venue
5,40 at home
6,40 away
Irma Studzieniec conceded 27 in 5 home games
Zorza Nowe Żabno conceded 32 in 5 away games
Irma Studzieniec
IRM
Zorza Nowe Żabno
ZOR
Conceded over 0,5
100% 12/12
92% 11/12
Conceded over 1,5
100% 12/12
92% 11/12
Conceded over 2,5
92% 11/12
83% 10/12
Czyste konto
0% 0/12
8% 1/12
Streaks
12
Without a win all 12 this season
12
Stracone all 12 this season
12
Over 2.5 goals all 12 this season
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
12
Without a win all 12 this season
5
Strzelił in a row
5
Stracone in a row
5
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
5
Over 2.5 goals in a row
Match Totals
Irma Studzieniec
IRM
Zorza Nowe Żabno
ZOR
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,50
0,83
–
Opponent cards
1,08
0,92
–
Match total
2,58
1,75
2,64
Ponad 3,5
17% 2/12
25% 3/12
–
Ponad 4,5
17% 2/12
17% 2/12
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B (96 games) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Irma Studzieniec
Strzelił · 16
19%
31%
13%
19%
12%
6%
Stracone · 73
15%
10%
22%
10%
20%
23%
Zorza Nowe Żabno
Strzelił · 21
5%
14%
14%
19%
19%
29%
Stracone · 66
17%
15%
13%
17%
18%
20%
17%
Scored first
20%
6%
Goals after 75'
29%
Scored first: Irma Studzieniec 2 of 12, Zorza Nowe Żabno 2 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
25%8%67%
Leading 3
Level 1
Trailing 8
0,83
points per game
At half-time
0%
0 z 3
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 8
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 6
At half-time
8%17%75%
Leading 1
Level 2
Trailing 9
0,42
points per game
At half-time
0%
0 z 1
Led at HT, won
11%
1 z 9
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 15
0
Points won from losing positions in 11 · 10 games
2
8
Points dropped from winning positions in 3 · 3 games
7
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



