|
8 lis 2026-11:30
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
8%
13%
79%
Błękitni Wierzbnica 8%
Draw 13%
Topola Łupice 79%
0,8 – 2,8
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
0-2
11% chance
Most Likely Score
70%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
52%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Błękitni Wierzbnica · at home
Topola Łupice · away
1,00
Goals scored per game
1,60
4,60
Goals conceded per game
2,80
0,29x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,61x
1,75x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,80x
Average: 3,50 home goals and 2,63 away goals per game in Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 12 + 12 Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Korona II Kożuchów (A) 12-2 · 25 paź 2026
Zmiany
11
17
Last game lineup
vs MKS II Nowe Miasteczko (H) 1-2 · 25 paź 2026
Zmiany
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Błękitni Wierzbnica wins 1
Remisy 0
Topola Łupice wins 1
Goals 5 (2,50 per game)
Goals 8 (4,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Błękitni Wierzbnica Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Topola Łupice Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
D
L
0,08
0-1-11
PPG Overall
0,20
0-1-4
PPG at Home
0,00
0-0-7
PPG Away
L
W
L
L
W
L
W
L
L
W
W
D
L
L
D
1,17
4-2-6
PPG Overall
1,14
2-2-3
PPG at Home
1,20
2-0-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Topola Łupice away +500% on points per game vs Błękitni Wierzbnica at home (1,20 vs 0,20)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Korona II Kożuchów 12-2 Błękitni Wierzbnica
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Topola Łupice 1-2 MKS II Nowe Miasteczko
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
5
7
Zwyc %
0%
0%
0%
Goals per game
8,08
5,60
9,86
Strzelił
1,00
1,00
1,00
Stracone
7,08
4,60
8,86
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
58%
60%
57%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
42%
40%
43%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
7
5
Zwyc %
33%
29%
40%
Goals per game
4,17
4,00
4,40
Strzelił
1,50
1,43
1,60
Stracone
2,67
2,57
2,80
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
75%
86%
60%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
25%
14%
40%
Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Błękitni Wierzbnica
BŁĘ
Topola Łupice
TOP
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 12/12
100% 12/12
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 12/12
100% 12/12
100%
98%
Ponad 2,5
92% 11/12
75% 9/12
83%
90%
Ponad 3,5
75% 9/12
58% 7/12
67%
76%
Ponad 4,5
67% 8/12
42% 5/12
54%
–
Under 2,5
8% 1/12
25% 3/12
17%
10%
Both teams score
BTTS
58% 7/12
75% 9/12
67%
68%
BTTS & win
0% 0/12
33% 4/12
17%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
58% 7/12
67% 8/12
63%
–
Błękitni Wierzbnica
BŁĘ
Topola Łupice
TOP
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
75% 9/12
83% 10/12
79%
–
Ponad 1,5
50% 6/12
58% 7/12
54%
–
Ponad 2,5
42% 5/12
25% 3/12
33%
–
BTTS
8% 1/12
8% 1/12
8%
–
% of each club's games · League = Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B (96 games, 6,13 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,00 at home
1,60 away
Błękitni Wierzbnica scored 5 in 5 home games
Topola Łupice scored 8 in 5 away games
Błękitni Wierzbnica
BŁĘ
Topola Łupice
TOP
Scored over 0,5
58% 7/12
75% 9/12
Scored over 1,5
42% 5/12
42% 5/12
Scored over 2,5
0% 0/12
25% 3/12
Bez punktów
42% 5/12
25% 3/12
Goals conceded per game at this venue
4,60 at home
2,80 away
Błękitni Wierzbnica conceded 23 in 5 home games
Topola Łupice conceded 14 in 5 away games
Błękitni Wierzbnica
BŁĘ
Topola Łupice
TOP
Conceded over 0,5
100% 12/12
100% 12/12
Conceded over 1,5
100% 12/12
75% 9/12
Conceded over 2,5
75% 9/12
25% 3/12
Czyste konto
0% 0/12
0% 0/12
Streaks
12
Without a win all 12 this season
12
Stracone all 12 this season
3
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
1
Porażki last game
12
Stracone all 12 this season
7
Strzelił in a row
7
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Błękitni Wierzbnica
BŁĘ
Topola Łupice
TOP
League
Kartki
Kartki
0,42
1,92
–
Opponent cards
0,50
2,17
–
Match total
0,92
4,08
2,64
Ponad 3,5
8% 1/12
33% 4/12
–
Ponad 4,5
8% 1/12
33% 4/12
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B (96 games) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Błękitni Wierzbnica
Strzelił · 12
17%
0%
0%
0%
33%
50%
Stracone · 85
14%
13%
8%
30%
20%
15%
Topola Łupice
Strzelił · 18
11%
11%
33%
17%
6%
22%
Stracone · 32
9%
9%
16%
22%
16%
28%
8%
Scored first
42%
50%
Goals after 75'
22%
Scored first: Błękitni Wierzbnica 1 of 12, Topola Łupice 5 of 12 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
8%25%67%
Leading 1
Level 3
Trailing 8
0,50
points per game
At half-time
0%
0 z 1
Led at HT, won
13%
1 z 8
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 22nd 10
At half-time
42%25%33%
Leading 5
Level 3
Trailing 4
1,50
points per game
At half-time
80%
4 z 5
Led at HT, won
25%
1 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 8
1
Points won from losing positions in 12 · 7 games
1
3
Points dropped from winning positions in 1 · 5 games
2
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



