|
3 kwi 2027-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
69%
16%
15%
Górnik Polkowice 69%
Draw 16%
Barycz Sułów 15%
2,8 – 1,3
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-1
9% chance
Most Likely Score
77%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
68%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Górnik Polkowice · at home
Barycz Sułów · away
2,63
Goals scored per game
0,86
1,75
Goals conceded per game
1,86
1,49x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,73x
1,49x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,05x
Average: 1,76 home goals and 1,17 away goals per game in III Liga - Grupa III
Based on 15 + 15 III Liga - Grupa III games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Ślęza Wrocław (A) 2-2 · 30 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Sparta Katowice (A) 3-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Head to Head
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
W
L
W
D
D
W
L
W
D
L
L
L
W
W
1,47
6-4-5
PPG Overall
2,00
5-1-2
PPG at Home
0,86
1-3-3
PPG Away
L
L
L
D
L
L
L
L
D
L
D
L
W
W
W
1,40
6-3-6
PPG Overall
1,88
4-3-1
PPG at Home
0,86
2-0-5
PPG Away
Venue form: Górnik Polkowice at home +133% on points per game vs Barycz Sułów away (2,00 vs 0,86)
Rest & Schedule
155
days rest
Ślęza Wrocław 2-2 Górnik Polkowice
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
154
days rest
Sparta Katowice 3-1 Barycz Sułów
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
15
8
7
Zwyc %
40%
63%
14%
Goals per game
3,53
4,38
2,57
Strzelił
1,93
2,63
1,14
Stracone
1,60
1,75
1,43
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
80%
88%
71%
Czyste konto
7%
0%
14%
Bez punktów
20%
13%
29%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
15
8
7
Zwyc %
40%
50%
29%
Goals per game
2,93
3,13
2,71
Strzelił
1,47
2,00
0,86
Stracone
1,47
1,13
1,86
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
60%
63%
57%
Czyste konto
27%
38%
14%
Bez punktów
13%
0%
29%
III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Górnik Polkowice
GÓR
Barycz Sułów
BAR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
93% 14/15
100% 15/15
97%
–
Ponad 1,5
87% 13/15
80% 12/15
83%
76%
Ponad 2,5
73% 11/15
67% 10/15
70%
57%
Ponad 3,5
40% 6/15
33% 5/15
37%
37%
Ponad 4,5
27% 4/15
7% 1/15
17%
–
Under 2,5
27% 4/15
33% 5/15
30%
43%
Both teams score
BTTS
80% 12/15
60% 9/15
70%
55%
BTTS & win
40% 6/15
13% 2/15
27%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
73% 11/15
53% 8/15
63%
–
Górnik Polkowice
GÓR
Barycz Sułów
BAR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
73% 11/15
87% 13/15
80%
–
Ponad 1,5
47% 7/15
47% 7/15
47%
–
Ponad 2,5
7% 1/15
13% 2/15
10%
–
BTTS
20% 3/15
20% 3/15
20%
–
% of each club's games · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games, 2,93 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,63 at home
0,86 away
Górnik Polkowice scored 21 in 8 home games
Barycz Sułów scored 6 in 7 away games
Górnik Polkowice
GÓR
Barycz Sułów
BAR
Scored over 0,5
80% 12/15
87% 13/15
Scored over 1,5
53% 8/15
40% 6/15
Scored over 2,5
33% 5/15
13% 2/15
Bez punktów
20% 3/15
13% 2/15
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,75 at home
1,86 away
Górnik Polkowice conceded 14 in 8 home games
Barycz Sułów conceded 13 in 7 away games
Górnik Polkowice
GÓR
Barycz Sułów
BAR
Conceded over 0,5
93% 14/15
73% 11/15
Conceded over 1,5
47% 7/15
47% 7/15
Conceded over 2,5
13% 2/15
27% 4/15
Czyste konto
7% 1/15
27% 4/15
Streaks
2
Unbeaten last loss 3 games ago
11
Stracone in a row
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
3
Longest win run this season
7
Without a win last win 8 games ago
8
Stracone in a row
6
Strzelił in a row
6
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Górnik Polkowice
GÓR
Barycz Sułów
BAR
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,80
2,60
–
Opponent cards
2,40
3,33
–
Match total
4,20
5,93
5,19
Ponad 3,5
53% 8/15
73% 11/15
–
Ponad 4,5
27% 4/15
60% 9/15
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Górnik Polkowice
Strzelił · 29
17%
10%
14%
24%
14%
21%
Stracone · 24
8%
13%
12%
21%
21%
25%
Barycz Sułów
Strzelił · 22
14%
23%
9%
13%
23%
18%
Stracone · 22
18%
23%
14%
9%
9%
27%
50%
Scored first
60%
21%
Goals after 75'
18%
Scored first: Górnik Polkowice 7 of 14, Barycz Sułów 9 of 15 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
40%40%20%
Leading 6
Level 6
Trailing 3
1,60
points per game
At half-time
67%
4 z 6
Led at HT, won
33%
1 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 17
At half-time
40%27%33%
Leading 6
Level 4
Trailing 5
1,47
points per game
At half-time
67%
4 z 6
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 12
7
Points won from losing positions in 8 · 7 games
1
6
Points dropped from winning positions in 9 · 9 games
6
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



