|
3 kwi 2027-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
35%
38%
27%
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 35%
Draw 38%
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 27%
0,8 – 0,6
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
0-0
24% chance
Most Likely Score
17%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
26%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski · at home
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra · away
0,88
Goals scored per game
0,86
0,88
Goals conceded per game
1,57
0,50x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,73x
0,75x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,89x
Average: 1,76 home goals and 1,17 away goals per game in III Liga - Grupa III
Based on 15 + 15 III Liga - Grupa III games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Zagłębie Sosnowiec (H) 0-2 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs MKS Kluczbork (A) 2-2 · 30 paź 2026
Zmiany
Head to Head
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Opponent
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
KAR
Points on these 5
4 of 15 · 0,80 per game
6 of 15 · 1,20 per game
Form & Points per Game
L
L
D
L
W
L
L
D
L
W
W
D
L
D
D
1,13
4-5-6
PPG Overall
1,25
2-4-2
PPG at Home
1,00
2-1-4
PPG Away
D
W
D
W
L
D
W
D
W
L
W
L
W
L
D
1,53
6-5-4
PPG Overall
2,50
6-2-0
PPG at Home
0,43
0-3-4
PPG Away
Venue form: KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski at home +191% on points per game vs Karkonosze Jelenia Góra away (1,25 vs 0,43)
Rest & Schedule
154
days rest
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 0-2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
155
days rest
MKS Kluczbork 2-2 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
15
8
7
Zwyc %
27%
25%
29%
Goals per game
3,00
1,75
4,43
Strzelił
1,40
0,88
2,00
Stracone
1,60
0,88
2,43
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
73%
50%
100%
Czyste konto
13%
25%
0%
Bez punktów
27%
50%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
15
8
7
Zwyc %
40%
75%
0%
Goals per game
2,27
2,13
2,43
Strzelił
1,33
1,75
0,86
Stracone
0,93
0,38
1,57
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
40%
25%
57%
Czyste konto
40%
75%
0%
Bez punktów
33%
25%
43%
III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
KAR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
87% 13/15
87% 13/15
87%
–
Ponad 1,5
80% 12/15
60% 9/15
70%
76%
Ponad 2,5
60% 9/15
40% 6/15
50%
57%
Ponad 3,5
47% 7/15
27% 4/15
37%
37%
Ponad 4,5
20% 3/15
7% 1/15
13%
–
Under 2,5
40% 6/15
60% 9/15
50%
43%
Both teams score
BTTS
73% 11/15
40% 6/15
57%
55%
BTTS & win
27% 4/15
13% 2/15
20%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
60% 9/15
33% 5/15
47%
–
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
KAR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
73% 11/15
53% 8/15
63%
–
Ponad 1,5
60% 9/15
33% 5/15
47%
–
Ponad 2,5
7% 1/15
20% 3/15
13%
–
BTTS
33% 5/15
13% 2/15
23%
–
% of each club's games · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games, 2,93 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
0,88 at home
0,86 away
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski scored 7 in 8 home games
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra scored 6 in 7 away games
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
KAR
Scored over 0,5
73% 11/15
67% 10/15
Scored over 1,5
40% 6/15
40% 6/15
Scored over 2,5
20% 3/15
20% 3/15
Bez punktów
27% 4/15
33% 5/15
Goals conceded per game at this venue
0,88 at home
1,57 away
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski conceded 7 in 8 home games
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra conceded 11 in 7 away games
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
KAR
Conceded over 0,5
87% 13/15
60% 9/15
Conceded over 1,5
40% 6/15
33% 5/15
Conceded over 2,5
20% 3/15
0% 0/15
Czyste konto
13% 2/15
40% 6/15
Streaks
4
Without a win last win 5 games ago
2
Stracone in a row
2
Longest win run this season
4
Unbeaten last loss 5 games ago
4
Strzelił in a row
3
Stracone in a row
3
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
3
Over 2.5 goals in a row
Match Totals
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
KAR
League
Kartki
Kartki
3,27
2,13
–
Opponent cards
1,47
2,13
–
Match total
4,73
4,27
5,19
Ponad 3,5
73% 11/15
60% 9/15
–
Ponad 4,5
60% 9/15
40% 6/15
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Strzelił · 18
17%
11%
17%
5%
11%
39%
Stracone · 23
9%
26%
22%
4%
13%
26%
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Strzelił · 20
10%
30%
15%
10%
20%
15%
Stracone · 14
14%
0%
21%
0%
36%
29%
50%
Scored first
62%
39%
Goals after 75'
15%
Scored first: KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 6 of 12, Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 8 of 13 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
13%53%33%
Leading 2
Level 8
Trailing 5
0,93
points per game
At half-time
50%
1 z 2
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 13
At half-time
40%47%13%
Leading 6
Level 7
Trailing 2
1,67
points per game
At half-time
67%
4 z 6
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 112nd 9
2
Points won from losing positions in 8 · 5 games
3
8
Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 9 games
6
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



