dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
100%
Róża II Różanki 100%
Draw 0%
Feniks Ściechów 0%
8,3 – 0,4
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
8-0
12% chance
Most Likely Score
99%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
31%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Róża II Różanki · at home
Feniks Ściechów · away
4,50
Goals scored per game
1,00
1,00
Goals conceded per game
4,75
1,75x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,37x
0,37x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,85x
Average: 2,57 home goals and 2,72 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II
Based on 10 + 10 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Wicher Staw (A) 2-5 · 24 paź 2026
Last game lineup
vs Kania Cup Baczyna (H) 0-15 · 25 paź 2026
16
Zmiany
33
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
W
W
W
D
W
W
W
W
D
D
W
W
W
W
2,60
8-2-0
PPG Overall
2,50
3-1-0
PPG at Home
2,67
5-1-0
PPG Away
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
D
L
L
D
0,20
0-2-8
PPG Overall
0,33
0-2-4
PPG at Home
0,00
0-0-4
PPG Away
Venue form: Róża II Różanki at home 2,50 vs Feniks Ściechów away 0,00 points per game
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Wicher Staw 2-5 Róża II Różanki
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
13
days rest
Feniks Ściechów 0-15 Kania Cup Baczyna
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
4
6
Zwyc %
80%
75%
83%
Goals per game
5,90
5,50
6,17
Strzelił
4,60
4,50
4,67
Stracone
1,30
1,00
1,50
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
70%
75%
67%
Czyste konto
30%
25%
33%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
6
4
Zwyc %
0%
0%
0%
Goals per game
6,10
6,33
5,75
Strzelił
1,10
1,17
1,00
Stracone
5,00
5,17
4,75
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
70%
67%
75%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
30%
33%
25%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Róża II Różanki
RÓŻ
Feniks Ściechów
FEN
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
98%
Ponad 2,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
93%
Ponad 3,5
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
90%
75%
Ponad 4,5
70% 7/10
50% 5/10
60%
–
Under 2,5
0% 0/10
0% 0/10
0%
7%
Both teams score
BTTS
70% 7/10
70% 7/10
70%
70%
BTTS & win
50% 5/10
0% 0/10
25%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
70% 7/10
70% 7/10
70%
–
Róża II Różanki
RÓŻ
Feniks Ściechów
FEN
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
90% 9/10
80% 8/10
85%
–
Ponad 2,5
60% 6/10
50% 5/10
55%
–
BTTS
70% 7/10
50% 5/10
60%
–
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II (60 games, 5,28 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
4,50 at home
1,00 away
Róża II Różanki scored 18 in 4 home games
Feniks Ściechów scored 4 in 4 away games
Róża II Różanki
RÓŻ
Feniks Ściechów
FEN
Scored over 0,5
100% 10/10
70% 7/10
Scored over 1,5
100% 10/10
30% 3/10
Scored over 2,5
90% 9/10
10% 1/10
Bez punktów
0% 0/10
30% 3/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,00 at home
4,75 away
Róża II Różanki conceded 4 in 4 home games
Feniks Ściechów conceded 19 in 4 away games
Róża II Różanki
RÓŻ
Feniks Ściechów
FEN
Conceded over 0,5
70% 7/10
100% 10/10
Conceded over 1,5
50% 5/10
100% 10/10
Conceded over 2,5
10% 1/10
80% 8/10
Czyste konto
30% 3/10
0% 0/10
Streaks
10
Unbeaten all 10 this season
10
Strzelił all 10 this season
10
Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
4
Longest win run this season
10
Without a win all 10 this season
10
Stracone all 10 this season
10
Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
Match Totals
Róża II Różanki
RÓŻ
Feniks Ściechów
FEN
League
Kartki
Kartki
0,80
0,30
–
Opponent cards
1,50
1,00
–
Match total
2,30
1,30
3,00
Ponad 3,5
20% 2/10
10% 1/10
–
Ponad 4,5
20% 2/10
0% 0/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II (60 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Róża II Różanki
Strzelił · 46
20%
13%
11%
24%
17%
15%
Stracone · 13
31%
23%
23%
8%
15%
0%
Feniks Ściechów
Strzelił · 11
9%
0%
37%
9%
27%
18%
Stracone · 50
24%
8%
8%
16%
18%
26%
80%
Scored first
10%
15%
Goals after 75'
18%
Scored first: Róża II Różanki 8 of 10, Feniks Ściechów 1 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
70%20%10%
Leading 7
Level 2
Trailing 1
2,30
points per game
At half-time
100%
7 z 7
Led at HT, won
100%
1 z 1
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 202nd 26
At half-time
20%80%
Leading 0
Level 2
Trailing 8
0,20
points per game
At half-time
–
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 8
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 6
7
Points won from losing positions in 3 · 9 games
1
4
Points dropped from winning positions in 10 · 2 games
4
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



