|
8 lis 2026-11:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
92%
GKP II Bogdaniec 3%
Draw 5%
Zjednoczeni Jeniniec 92%
0,8 – 4,4
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
0-4
8% chance
Most Likely Score
89%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
55%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
GKP · at home
Zjednoczeni Jeniniec · away
0,75
Goals scored per game
2,40
5,00
Goals conceded per game
2,80
0,29x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,88x
1,84x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,09x
Average: 2,57 home goals and 2,72 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II
Based on 10 + 10 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Orzeł Trzcinna (A) 7-3 · 25 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs GKP II Kłodawa (H) 1-1 · 25 paź 2026
Zmiany
38
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
0,30
1-0-9
PPG Overall
0,75
1-0-3
PPG at Home
0,00
0-0-6
PPG Away
D
W
D
L
W
D
W
D
L
W
W
L
W
L
W
1,70
5-2-3
PPG Overall
2,20
3-2-0
PPG at Home
1,20
2-0-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Zjednoczeni Jeniniec away +60% on points per game vs GKP II Bogdaniec at home (1,20 vs 0,75)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Orzeł Trzcinna 7-3 GKP II Bogdaniec
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Zjednoczeni Jeniniec 1-1 GKP II Kłodawa
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
4
6
Zwyc %
10%
25%
0%
Goals per game
6,60
5,75
7,17
Strzelił
0,70
0,75
0,67
Stracone
5,90
5,00
6,50
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
40%
50%
33%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
60%
50%
67%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
5
5
Zwyc %
50%
60%
40%
Goals per game
5,00
4,80
5,20
Strzelił
2,90
3,40
2,40
Stracone
2,10
1,40
2,80
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
90%
80%
100%
Czyste konto
10%
20%
0%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
GKP II Bogdaniec
GKP
Zjednoczeni Jeniniec
ZJE
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
98%
Ponad 2,5
100% 10/10
90% 9/10
95%
93%
Ponad 3,5
70% 7/10
70% 7/10
70%
75%
Ponad 4,5
70% 7/10
60% 6/10
65%
–
Under 2,5
0% 0/10
10% 1/10
5%
7%
Both teams score
BTTS
40% 4/10
90% 9/10
65%
70%
BTTS & win
10% 1/10
40% 4/10
25%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
40% 4/10
80% 8/10
60%
–
GKP II Bogdaniec
GKP
Zjednoczeni Jeniniec
ZJE
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
90% 9/10
80% 8/10
85%
–
Ponad 2,5
70% 7/10
40% 4/10
55%
–
BTTS
20% 2/10
70% 7/10
45%
–
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II (60 games, 5,28 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
0,75 at home
2,40 away
GKP II Bogdaniec scored 3 in 4 home games
Zjednoczeni Jeniniec scored 12 in 5 away games
GKP II Bogdaniec
GKP
Zjednoczeni Jeniniec
ZJE
Scored over 0,5
40% 4/10
100% 10/10
Scored over 1,5
20% 2/10
70% 7/10
Scored over 2,5
10% 1/10
50% 5/10
Bez punktów
60% 6/10
0% 0/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
5,00 at home
2,80 away
GKP II Bogdaniec conceded 20 in 4 home games
Zjednoczeni Jeniniec conceded 14 in 5 away games
GKP II Bogdaniec
GKP
Zjednoczeni Jeniniec
ZJE
Conceded over 0,5
100% 10/10
90% 9/10
Conceded over 1,5
90% 9/10
70% 7/10
Conceded over 2,5
90% 9/10
20% 2/10
Czyste konto
0% 0/10
10% 1/10
Streaks
1
Porażki last game
10
Stracone all 10 this season
10
Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
3
Unbeaten last loss 4 games ago
10
Strzelił all 10 this season
5
Stracone in a row
5
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
GKP II Bogdaniec
GKP
Zjednoczeni Jeniniec
ZJE
League
Kartki
Kartki
0,30
1,60
–
Opponent cards
0,40
2,10
–
Match total
0,70
3,70
3,00
Ponad 3,5
0% 0/10
40% 4/10
–
Ponad 4,5
0% 0/10
20% 2/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II (60 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
GKP II Bogdaniec
Strzelił · 7
0%
29%
29%
14%
14%
14%
Stracone · 59
10%
20%
14%
27%
10%
19%
Zjednoczeni Jeniniec
Strzelił · 29
10%
14%
27%
21%
21%
7%
Stracone · 21
19%
9%
24%
19%
24%
5%
10%
Scored first
30%
14%
Goals after 75'
7%
Scored first: GKP II Bogdaniec 1 of 10, Zjednoczeni Jeniniec 3 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
10%90%
Leading 1
Level 0
Trailing 9
0,30
points per game
At half-time
100%
1 z 1
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 9
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 42nd 3
At half-time
30%50%20%
Leading 3
Level 5
Trailing 2
1,40
points per game
At half-time
67%
2 z 3
Led at HT, won
50%
1 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 152nd 14
0
Points won from losing positions in 9 · 7 games
10
3
Points dropped from winning positions in 2 · 6 games
2
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



