dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
91%
KS Białcz 91%
Draw 6%
Wicher Staw 3%
3,9 – 0,7
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
3-0
10% chance
Most Likely Score
84%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
51%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
KS Białcz · at home
Wicher Staw · away
3,60
Goals scored per game
1,00
2,00
Goals conceded per game
2,80
1,40x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,37x
0,74x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,09x
Average: 2,57 home goals and 2,72 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II
Based on 10 + 10 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs KS Wysoka (A) 2-4 · 25 paź 2026
10
14
23
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Róża II Różanki (H) 2-5 · 24 paź 2026
99
10
13
17
Zmiany
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
KS Białcz wins 2
Remisy 0
Wicher Staw wins 0
Goals 13 (6,50 per game)
Goals 4 (2,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
KS Białcz Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Wicher Staw Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
W
D
L
W
W
W
D
L
W
D
W
W
D
W
2,10
6-3-1
PPG Overall
2,00
3-1-1
PPG at Home
2,20
3-2-0
PPG Away
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
W
D
0,70
2-1-7
PPG Overall
1,20
2-0-3
PPG at Home
0,20
0-1-4
PPG Away
Venue form: KS Białcz at home +900% on points per game vs Wicher Staw away (2,00 vs 0,20)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
KS Wysoka 2-4 KS Białcz
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
15
days rest
Wicher Staw 2-5 Róża II Różanki
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
5
5
Zwyc %
60%
60%
60%
Goals per game
5,00
5,60
4,40
Strzelił
3,40
3,60
3,20
Stracone
1,60
2,00
1,20
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
80%
80%
80%
Czyste konto
20%
20%
20%
Bez punktów
10%
0%
20%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
5
5
Zwyc %
20%
40%
0%
Goals per game
4,30
4,80
3,80
Strzelił
1,50
2,00
1,00
Stracone
2,80
2,80
2,80
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
60%
60%
60%
Czyste konto
20%
40%
0%
Bez punktów
20%
0%
40%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
KS Białcz
KS
Wicher Staw
WIC
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
90% 9/10
100% 10/10
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
90% 9/10
100% 10/10
95%
98%
Ponad 2,5
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
90%
93%
Ponad 3,5
90% 9/10
60% 6/10
75%
75%
Ponad 4,5
60% 6/10
40% 4/10
50%
–
Under 2,5
10% 1/10
10% 1/10
10%
7%
Both teams score
BTTS
80% 8/10
60% 6/10
70%
70%
BTTS & win
50% 5/10
0% 0/10
25%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
80% 8/10
60% 6/10
70%
–
KS Białcz
KS
Wicher Staw
WIC
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
90%
–
Ponad 1,5
60% 6/10
80% 8/10
70%
–
Ponad 2,5
50% 5/10
40% 4/10
45%
–
BTTS
50% 5/10
50% 5/10
50%
–
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II (60 games, 5,28 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
3,60 at home
1,00 away
KS Białcz scored 18 in 5 home games
Wicher Staw scored 5 in 5 away games
KS Białcz
KS
Wicher Staw
WIC
Scored over 0,5
90% 9/10
80% 8/10
Scored over 1,5
90% 9/10
60% 6/10
Scored over 2,5
80% 8/10
10% 1/10
Bez punktów
10% 1/10
20% 2/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,00 at home
2,80 away
KS Białcz conceded 10 in 5 home games
Wicher Staw conceded 14 in 5 away games
KS Białcz
KS
Wicher Staw
WIC
Conceded over 0,5
80% 8/10
80% 8/10
Conceded over 1,5
40% 4/10
80% 8/10
Conceded over 2,5
20% 2/10
60% 6/10
Czyste konto
20% 2/10
20% 2/10
Streaks
3
Unbeaten last loss 4 games ago
8
Strzelił in a row
8
Over 2.5 goals in a row
7
Stracone in a row
2
Longest win run this season
4
Porażki in a row
8
Over 2.5 goals in a row
4
Stracone in a row
Match Totals
KS Białcz
KS
Wicher Staw
WIC
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,20
2,50
–
Opponent cards
2,00
1,40
–
Match total
3,20
3,90
3,00
Ponad 3,5
40% 4/10
50% 5/10
–
Ponad 4,5
30% 3/10
40% 4/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II (60 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
KS Białcz
Strzelił · 34
12%
9%
23%
21%
15%
20%
Stracone · 16
31%
19%
25%
13%
12%
0%
Wicher Staw
Strzelił · 15
20%
7%
27%
27%
6%
13%
Stracone · 28
11%
22%
21%
21%
11%
14%
67%
Scored first
40%
21%
Goals after 75'
13%
Scored first: KS Białcz 6 of 9, Wicher Staw 4 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
40%30%30%
Leading 4
Level 3
Trailing 3
1,50
points per game
At half-time
75%
3 z 4
Led at HT, won
67%
2 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 152nd 19
At half-time
20%40%40%
Leading 2
Level 4
Trailing 4
1,00
points per game
At half-time
100%
2 z 2
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 7
8
Points won from losing positions in 5 · 8 games
1
2
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 4 games
5
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
No assists recorded in these games.
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



