Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

| 7 lis 2026-15:00
Huragan Osiek
r p p z p
- : -
Dąb Górki Noteckie
r p z p p
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Huragan Osiek 83% Draw 8% Dąb Górki Noteckie 9%
5,7 – 2,5 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
5-2 4% chance Most Likely Score
99% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
91% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Huragan Osiek · at home Dąb Górki Noteckie · away
4,25 Goals scored per game 3,50
1,75 Goals conceded per game 4,00
1,44x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 1,40x
0,70x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 1,35x
Average: 2,96 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Based on 9 + 9 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Kolejka 11
Leśnik Rąpin
- : -
Błękitni Dobiegniew
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Kolejka 11
Polonia Lipki Wielkie
- : -
Radowiak II Drezdenko
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Kolejka 11
Huragan Osiek
- : -
Dąb Górki Noteckie
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Kolejka 11
Sokół II Gościm
- : -
Polana Gardzko
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Kolejka 11
Łucznik II Strzelce Krajeńskie
- : -
Błyskawica Lipie Góry
<
>
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Head to Head2 meetings
Last 2 meetings
Huragan Osiek wins 2 Remisy 0 Dąb Górki Noteckie wins 0
Goals 12 (6,00 per game) Goals 4 (2,00 per game)
100% 2 of 2 Over 1,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 2,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 3,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0% 0 of 2 Huragan Osiek Clean Sheets
0% 0 of 2 Dąb Górki Noteckie Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
26 kwi 2026 Huragan Osiek 8-1 Dąb Górki Noteckie
28 wrz 2025 Dąb Górki Noteckie 3-4 Huragan Osiek
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents9 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Huragan Osiek HUR Dąb Górki Noteckie DĄB
Kasztelania Santok D 3-3 A L 0-1 H
Polana Gardzko L 3-4 A W 6-0 A
Radowiak II Drezdenko W 8-1 H W 4-2 H
Łucznik II Strzelce Krajeńskie D 2-2 H L 3-4 A
Leśnik Rąpin D 2-2 A W 3-1 H
Points on these 5 6 of 15 · 1,20 per game 9 of 15 · 1,80 per game
Form & Points per Game
L W L L D
1,11 2-4-3 PPG Overall
1,75 2-1-1 PPG at Home
0,60 0-3-2 PPG Away
L 24 paź APolana Gardzko 3-4
W 18 paź HRadowiak II Drezdenko 8-1
L 10 paź APolonia Lipki Wielkie 0-4
L 03 paź HSokół II Gościm 2-3
D 26 wrz ABłękitni Dobiegniew 0-0
L L W L D
1,56 4-2-3 PPG Overall
2,00 3-1-1 PPG at Home
1,00 1-1-2 PPG Away
L 25 paź HKasztelania Santok 0-1
L 18 paź AŁucznik II Strzelce Krajeńskie 3-4
W 11 paź HLeśnik Rąpin 3-1
L 04 paź ABłyskawica Lipie Góry 1-8
D 20 wrz HBłękitni Dobiegniew 0-0
Venue form: Huragan Osiek at home +75% on points per game vs Dąb Górki Noteckie away (1,75 vs 1,00)
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
14 days rest
Last game · sob. 24 paź · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I Polana Gardzko 4-3 Huragan Osiek 1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
13 days rest
Last game · niedz. 25 paź · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I Dąb Górki Noteckie 0-1 Kasztelania Santok 1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison9 / 9 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 9 4 5
Zwyc % 22% 50% 0%
Goals per game 5,00 6,00 4,20
Strzelił 2,78 4,25 1,60
Stracone 2,22 1,75 2,60
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 78% 100% 60%
Czyste konto 11% 0% 20%
Bez punktów 22% 0% 40%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 9 5 4
Zwyc % 44% 60% 25%
Goals per game 5,22 3,40 7,50
Strzelił 2,78 2,20 3,50
Stracone 2,44 1,20 4,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 67% 60% 75%
Czyste konto 22% 20% 25%
Bez punktów 22% 40% 0%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Huragan Osiek HUR Dąb Górki Noteckie DĄB Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 89% 8/9 89% 8/9 89% –
Ponad 1,5 89% 8/9 78% 7/9 83% 92%
Ponad 2,5 89% 8/9 78% 7/9 83% 90%
Ponad 3,5 89% 8/9 78% 7/9 83% 82%
Ponad 4,5 56% 5/9 67% 6/9 61% –
Under 2,5 11% 1/9 22% 2/9 17% 10%
Both teams score
BTTS 78% 7/9 67% 6/9 72% 72%
BTTS & win 22% 2/9 33% 3/9 28% –
BTTS & over 2.5 78% 7/9 67% 6/9 72% –
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I (50 games, 5,46 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Huragan Osiek scored 17 in 4 home games Dąb Górki Noteckie scored 14 in 4 away games
Huragan Osiek HUR Dąb Górki Noteckie DĄB
Scored over 0,5 78% 7/9 78% 7/9
Scored over 1,5 78% 7/9 67% 6/9
Scored over 2,5 44% 4/9 67% 6/9
Bez punktów 22% 2/9 22% 2/9
Streakscurrent runs · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
1 Porażki last game
4 Stracone in a row
4 Over 2.5 goals in a row
2 Strzelił in a row
2 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2 Porażki in a row
4 Stracone in a row
2 Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Huragan Osiek HUR Dąb Górki Noteckie DĄB League
Kartki
Kartki 1,89 1,67 –
Opponent cards 1,78 2,44 –
Match total 3,67 4,11 3,50
Ponad 3,5 33% 3/9 67% 6/9 –
Ponad 4,5 33% 3/9 44% 4/9 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I (50 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Huragan Osiek
Strzelił · 25 16% 8% 12% 24% 24% 16%
Stracone · 20 15% 20% 15% 25% 15% 10%
Dąb Górki Noteckie
Strzelił · 25 12% 16% 8% 28% 24% 12%
Stracone · 22 9% 36% 14% 9% 23% 9%
50% Scored first 50%
16% Goals after 75' 12%
Scored first: Huragan Osiek 4 of 8, Dąb Górki Noteckie 4 of 8 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
22%33%44%
Leading 2 Level 3 Trailing 4
1,00 points per game At half-time
100% 2 z 2 Led at HT, won
50% 2 z 4 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 92nd 16
At half-time
11%56%33%
Leading 1 Level 5 Trailing 3
0,89 points per game At half-time
100% 1 z 1 Led at HT, won
67% 2 z 3 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 92nd 16
5 Points won from losing positions in 6 · 6 games 7
10 Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 5 games 2
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Huragan Osiek 25 goals
1 Czarnuszko Arkadiusz 11 1,57 na 90 44%
2 Markiewicz Jakub 3 0,60 na 90 12%
3 Pajdowski Patryk 2 0,50 na 90 8%
4 Wróblewski Marcin 2 0,40 na 90 8%
5 Waszak Maciej 1 0,33 na 90 4%
1 Wit Bartosz 7 1,00 na 90 28%
2 Sobotka Karol 5 0,56 na 90 20%
3 Sępiński Jakub 4 0,80 na 90 16%
4 Niekrasz Mateusz 4 0,44 na 90 16%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Huragan Osiek 1,89 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Łukomski Jakub 0,33 1 yellow · 1 red · 540 min
2 Grzywacz Kacper 0,25 2 yellow · 720 min
3 Michniewicz Kacper 0,22 2 yellow · 810 min
4 Skibiński Tomasz 0,17 1 yellow · 540 min
5 Czyrku Łukasz 0,13 1 yellow · 720 min
Dąb Górki Noteckie 1,67 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Wit Bartosz 0,57 3 yellow · 1 red · 630 min
2 Bednarz Paweł 0,25 2 yellow · 720 min
3 Sobotka Karol 0,22 2 yellow · 810 min
4 Niekrasz Mateusz 0,22 1 yellow · 1 red · 810 min
5 Sępiński Jakub 0,20 1 yellow · 450 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
···
3
9
5
1
3
37
20
17
16
4
9
5
1
3
22
23
-1
16
5
9
4
2
3
25
22
3
14
6
9
3
4
2
19
12
7
13
7
Huragan Osiek
r p p z p
>
9
2
4
3
25
20
5
10
8
9
3
0
6
25
31
-6
9
9
9
3
0
6
18
46
-28
9
···
Awans (A-Klasa) Wycofanie się z rozgrywek w trakcie rundy jesiennej
Latest Games
Huragan Osiek
R P P Z P
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
24 paź 2026
- 15:00
Polana Gardzko
4 3
Huragan Osiek
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
18 paź 2026
- 15:00
Huragan Osiek
8 1
Radowiak II Drezdenko
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
10 paź 2026
- 15:00
Polonia Lipki Wielkie
4 0
Huragan Osiek
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
3 paź 2026
- 16:00
Huragan Osiek
2 3
Sokół II Gościm
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
26 wrz 2026
- 16:30
Błękitni Dobiegniew
0 0
Huragan Osiek
Dąb Górki Noteckie
R P Z P P
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
25 paź 2026
- 11:00
Dąb Górki Noteckie
0 1
Kasztelania Santok
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
18 paź 2026
- 14:00
Łucznik II Strzelce Krajeńskie
4 3
Dąb Górki Noteckie
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
11 paź 2026
- 14:00
Dąb Górki Noteckie
3 1
Leśnik Rąpin
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
4 paź 2026
- 12:30
Błyskawica Lipie Góry
8 1
Dąb Górki Noteckie
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
20 wrz 2026
- 11:00
Dąb Górki Noteckie
0 0
Błękitni Dobiegniew
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu