|
11 lis 2026-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
18%
13%
69%
Zorza Nowe Żabno 18%
Draw 13%
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko 69%
2,1 – 3,8
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-3
6% chance
Most Likely Score
93%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
85%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Zorza Nowe Żabno · at home
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko · away
2,43
Goals scored per game
1,57
6,29
Goals conceded per game
3,00
0,69x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,60x
2,39x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,86x
Average: 3,50 home goals and 2,63 away goals per game in Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 12 + 13 Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Błękitni Lubięcin (A) 6-1 · 31 paź 2026
10
26
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Topola Łupice (A) 1-2 · 25 paź 2026
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Zorza Nowe Żabno wins 0
Remisy 1
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko wins 1
Goals 6 (3,00 per game)
Goals 8 (4,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Zorza Nowe Żabno Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
L
D
L
D
L
L
D
L
D
D
L
L
L
L
0,25
0-3-9
PPG Overall
0,14
0-1-6
PPG at Home
0,40
0-2-3
PPG Away
W
L
D
L
W
W
L
D
L
W
L
L
W
L
W
1,00
4-1-8
PPG Overall
0,67
1-1-4
PPG at Home
1,29
3-0-4
PPG Away
Venue form: MKS II Nowe Miasteczko away +821% on points per game vs Zorza Nowe Żabno at home (1,29 vs 0,14)
Rest & Schedule
11
days rest
Błękitni Lubięcin 6-1 Zorza Nowe Żabno
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
17
days rest
Topola Łupice 1-2 MKS II Nowe Miasteczko
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
7
5
Zwyc %
0%
0%
0%
Goals per game
8,25
8,71
7,60
Strzelił
1,92
2,43
1,20
Stracone
6,33
6,29
6,40
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
83%
100%
60%
Czyste konto
8%
0%
20%
Bez punktów
17%
0%
40%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
13
6
7
Zwyc %
31%
17%
43%
Goals per game
4,69
4,83
4,57
Strzelił
1,54
1,50
1,57
Stracone
3,15
3,33
3,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
46%
50%
43%
Czyste konto
8%
17%
0%
Bez punktów
46%
33%
57%
Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Zorza Nowe Żabno
ZOR
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko
MKS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
92% 11/12
100% 13/13
96%
–
Ponad 1,5
92% 11/12
100% 13/13
96%
98%
Ponad 2,5
92% 11/12
92% 12/13
92%
90%
Ponad 3,5
92% 11/12
62% 8/13
77%
76%
Ponad 4,5
83% 10/12
46% 6/13
65%
–
Under 2,5
8% 1/12
8% 1/13
8%
10%
Both teams score
BTTS
83% 10/12
46% 6/13
65%
68%
BTTS & win
0% 0/12
23% 3/13
12%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
83% 10/12
38% 5/13
61%
–
Zorza Nowe Żabno
ZOR
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko
MKS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
92% 11/12
77% 10/13
84%
–
Ponad 1,5
83% 10/12
46% 6/13
65%
–
Ponad 2,5
75% 9/12
31% 4/13
53%
–
BTTS
50% 6/12
23% 3/13
37%
–
% of each club's games · League = Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B (96 games, 6,13 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,43 at home
1,57 away
Zorza Nowe Żabno scored 17 in 7 home games
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko scored 11 in 7 away games
Zorza Nowe Żabno
ZOR
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko
MKS
Scored over 0,5
83% 10/12
54% 7/13
Scored over 1,5
58% 7/12
38% 5/13
Scored over 2,5
33% 4/12
23% 3/13
Bez punktów
17% 2/12
46% 6/13
Goals conceded per game at this venue
6,29 at home
3,00 away
Zorza Nowe Żabno conceded 44 in 7 home games
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko conceded 21 in 7 away games
Zorza Nowe Żabno
ZOR
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko
MKS
Conceded over 0,5
92% 11/12
92% 12/13
Conceded over 1,5
92% 11/12
77% 10/13
Conceded over 2,5
83% 10/12
62% 8/13
Czyste konto
8% 1/12
8% 1/13
Streaks
12
Without a win all 12 this season
5
Strzelił in a row
5
Stracone in a row
5
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
5
Over 2.5 goals in a row
1
Wygrane last game
7
Stracone in a row
2
Over 2.5 goals in a row
Match Totals
Zorza Nowe Żabno
ZOR
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko
MKS
League
Kartki
Kartki
0,83
0,85
–
Opponent cards
0,92
0,69
–
Match total
1,75
1,54
2,64
Ponad 3,5
25% 3/12
8% 1/13
–
Ponad 4,5
17% 2/12
8% 1/13
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B (96 games) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Zorza Nowe Żabno
Strzelił · 21
5%
14%
14%
19%
19%
29%
Stracone · 66
17%
15%
13%
17%
18%
20%
MKS II Nowe Miasteczko
Strzelił · 20
15%
5%
15%
20%
25%
20%
Stracone · 34
6%
12%
18%
18%
20%
26%
20%
Scored first
36%
29%
Goals after 75'
20%
Scored first: Zorza Nowe Żabno 2 of 10, MKS II Nowe Miasteczko 4 of 11 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
8%17%75%
Leading 1
Level 2
Trailing 9
0,42
points per game
At half-time
0%
0 z 1
Led at HT, won
11%
1 z 9
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 15
At half-time
23%23%54%
Leading 3
Level 3
Trailing 7
0,92
points per game
At half-time
100%
3 z 3
Led at HT, won
14%
1 z 7
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 13
2
Points won from losing positions in 10 · 7 games
3
7
Points dropped from winning positions in 3 · 5 games
2
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



