|
11 lis 2026-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
90%
Topola Łupice 4%
Draw 6%
Polonia Kiełcz 90%
1,2 – 4,7
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-4
7% chance
Most Likely Score
94%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
70%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Topola Łupice · at home
Polonia Kiełcz · away
1,43
Goals scored per game
4,83
2,57
Goals conceded per game
3,00
0,41x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,84x
0,98x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,86x
Average: 3,50 home goals and 2,63 away goals per game in Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 12 + 12 Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs MKS II Nowe Miasteczko (H) 1-2 · 25 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Orzeł Otyń (H) 0-0
27
79
Zmiany
21
25
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
Topola Łupice wins 0
Remisy 0
Polonia Kiełcz wins 2
Goals 5 (2,50 per game)
Goals 11 (5,50 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Topola Łupice Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Polonia Kiełcz Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
W
L
L
W
L
W
L
L
W
W
D
L
L
D
1,17
4-2-6
PPG Overall
1,14
2-2-3
PPG at Home
1,20
2-0-3
PPG Away
D
W
W
W
D
D
W
W
W
D
W
W
W
D
L
2,00
7-3-2
PPG Overall
1,83
3-2-1
PPG at Home
2,17
4-1-1
PPG Away
Venue form: Polonia Kiełcz away +90% on points per game vs Topola Łupice at home (2,17 vs 1,14)
Rest & Schedule
17
days rest
Topola Łupice 1-2 MKS II Nowe Miasteczko
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
17
days rest
Polonia Kiełcz 0-0 Orzeł Otyń
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
7
5
Zwyc %
33%
29%
40%
Goals per game
4,17
4,00
4,40
Strzelił
1,50
1,43
1,60
Stracone
2,67
2,57
2,80
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
75%
86%
60%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
25%
14%
40%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
6
6
Zwyc %
58%
50%
67%
Goals per game
6,67
5,50
7,83
Strzelił
3,92
3,00
4,83
Stracone
2,75
2,50
3,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
58%
67%
50%
Czyste konto
33%
33%
33%
Bez punktów
17%
17%
17%
Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Topola Łupice
TOP
Polonia Kiełcz
POL
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 12/12
92% 11/12
96%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 12/12
92% 11/12
96%
98%
Ponad 2,5
75% 9/12
92% 11/12
83%
90%
Ponad 3,5
58% 7/12
83% 10/12
71%
76%
Ponad 4,5
42% 5/12
75% 9/12
58%
–
Under 2,5
25% 3/12
8% 1/12
17%
10%
Both teams score
BTTS
75% 9/12
58% 7/12
67%
68%
BTTS & win
33% 4/12
33% 4/12
33%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
67% 8/12
58% 7/12
63%
–
Topola Łupice
TOP
Polonia Kiełcz
POL
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
83% 10/12
83% 10/12
83%
–
Ponad 1,5
58% 7/12
83% 10/12
71%
–
Ponad 2,5
25% 3/12
67% 8/12
46%
–
BTTS
8% 1/12
50% 6/12
29%
–
% of each club's games · League = Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B (96 games, 6,13 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,43 at home
4,83 away
Topola Łupice scored 10 in 7 home games
Polonia Kiełcz scored 29 in 6 away games
Topola Łupice
TOP
Polonia Kiełcz
POL
Scored over 0,5
75% 9/12
83% 10/12
Scored over 1,5
42% 5/12
83% 10/12
Scored over 2,5
25% 3/12
75% 9/12
Bez punktów
25% 3/12
17% 2/12
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,57 at home
3,00 away
Topola Łupice conceded 18 in 7 home games
Polonia Kiełcz conceded 18 in 6 away games
Topola Łupice
TOP
Polonia Kiełcz
POL
Conceded over 0,5
100% 12/12
67% 8/12
Conceded over 1,5
75% 9/12
67% 8/12
Conceded over 2,5
25% 3/12
42% 5/12
Czyste konto
0% 0/12
33% 4/12
Streaks
1
Porażki last game
12
Stracone all 12 this season
7
Strzelił in a row
7
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2
Longest win run this season
9
Unbeaten last loss 10 games ago
3
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Topola Łupice
TOP
Polonia Kiełcz
POL
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,92
2,00
–
Opponent cards
2,17
1,00
–
Match total
4,08
3,00
2,64
Ponad 3,5
33% 4/12
25% 3/12
–
Ponad 4,5
33% 4/12
17% 2/12
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B (96 games) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Topola Łupice
Strzelił · 18
11%
11%
33%
17%
6%
22%
Stracone · 32
9%
9%
16%
22%
16%
28%
Polonia Kiełcz
Strzelił · 47
11%
15%
19%
19%
23%
13%
Stracone · 33
12%
9%
31%
12%
15%
21%
42%
Scored first
64%
22%
Goals after 75'
13%
Scored first: Topola Łupice 5 of 12, Polonia Kiełcz 7 of 11 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
42%25%33%
Leading 5
Level 3
Trailing 4
1,50
points per game
At half-time
80%
4 z 5
Led at HT, won
25%
1 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 8
At half-time
42%25%33%
Leading 5
Level 3
Trailing 4
1,50
points per game
At half-time
80%
4 z 5
Led at HT, won
50%
2 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 212nd 26
1
Points won from losing positions in 7 · 6 games
8
2
Points dropped from winning positions in 5 · 9 games
5
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



