dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
69%
13%
18%
Korona II Kożuchów 69%
Draw 13%
Błękitni Lubięcin 18%
3,9 – 2,2
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
3-2
5% chance
Most Likely Score
94%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
87%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Korona II Kożuchów · at home
Błękitni Lubięcin · away
5,63
Goals scored per game
3,86
1,50
Goals conceded per game
2,43
1,61x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,47x
0,57x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,69x
Average: 3,50 home goals and 2,63 away goals per game in Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 12 + 12 Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Błękitni Wierzbnica (H) 12-2 · 25 paź 2026
24
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Zorza Nowe Żabno (H) 6-1 · 31 paź 2026
30
Zmiany
20
22
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
W
W
L
W
W
W
W
L
W
W
W
W
W
W
2,50
10-0-2
PPG Overall
2,63
7-0-1
PPG at Home
2,25
3-0-1
PPG Away
W
L
W
W
L
W
L
W
W
L
W
W
W
L
W
2,25
9-0-3
PPG Overall
3,00
5-0-0
PPG at Home
1,71
4-0-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Korona II Kożuchów at home +54% on points per game vs Błękitni Lubięcin away (2,63 vs 1,71)
Rest & Schedule
17
days rest
Korona II Kożuchów 12-2 Błękitni Wierzbnica
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
11
days rest
Błękitni Lubięcin 6-1 Zorza Nowe Żabno
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
8
4
Zwyc %
83%
88%
75%
Goals per game
6,33
7,13
4,75
Strzelił
4,83
5,63
3,25
Stracone
1,50
1,50
1,50
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
58%
50%
75%
Czyste konto
42%
50%
25%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
5
7
Zwyc %
75%
100%
57%
Goals per game
6,25
6,20
6,29
Strzelił
4,42
5,20
3,86
Stracone
1,83
1,00
2,43
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
75%
60%
86%
Czyste konto
25%
40%
14%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Korona II Kożuchów
KOR
Błękitni Lubięcin
BŁĘ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 12/12
100% 12/12
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 12/12
100% 12/12
100%
98%
Ponad 2,5
92% 11/12
92% 11/12
92%
90%
Ponad 3,5
75% 9/12
92% 11/12
83%
76%
Ponad 4,5
67% 8/12
92% 11/12
79%
–
Under 2,5
8% 1/12
8% 1/12
8%
10%
Both teams score
BTTS
58% 7/12
75% 9/12
67%
68%
BTTS & win
42% 5/12
50% 6/12
46%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
58% 7/12
75% 9/12
67%
–
Korona II Kożuchów
KOR
Błękitni Lubięcin
BŁĘ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
75% 9/12
92% 11/12
83%
–
Ponad 1,5
67% 8/12
92% 11/12
79%
–
Ponad 2,5
67% 8/12
75% 9/12
71%
–
BTTS
42% 5/12
50% 6/12
46%
–
% of each club's games · League = Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B (96 games, 6,13 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
5,63 at home
3,86 away
Korona II Kożuchów scored 45 in 8 home games
Błękitni Lubięcin scored 27 in 7 away games
Korona II Kożuchów
KOR
Błękitni Lubięcin
BŁĘ
Scored over 0,5
100% 12/12
100% 12/12
Scored over 1,5
100% 12/12
92% 11/12
Scored over 2,5
75% 9/12
67% 8/12
Bez punktów
0% 0/12
0% 0/12
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,50 at home
2,43 away
Korona II Kożuchów conceded 12 in 8 home games
Błękitni Lubięcin conceded 17 in 7 away games
Korona II Kożuchów
KOR
Błękitni Lubięcin
BŁĘ
Conceded over 0,5
58% 7/12
75% 9/12
Conceded over 1,5
42% 5/12
50% 6/12
Conceded over 2,5
25% 3/12
33% 4/12
Czyste konto
42% 5/12
25% 3/12
Streaks
3
Wygrane in a row
12
Strzelił all 12 this season
8
Over 2.5 goals in a row
7
Longest win run this season
1
Wygrane last game
12
Strzelił all 12 this season
10
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Stracone in a row
3
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Korona II Kożuchów
KOR
Błękitni Lubięcin
BŁĘ
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,00
1,58
–
Opponent cards
1,33
1,42
–
Match total
2,33
3,00
2,64
Ponad 3,5
25% 3/12
42% 5/12
–
Ponad 4,5
8% 1/12
42% 5/12
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B (96 games) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Korona II Kożuchów
Strzelił · 58
12%
9%
14%
22%
22%
21%
Stracone · 18
17%
28%
11%
5%
17%
22%
Błękitni Lubięcin
Strzelił · 53
11%
19%
19%
23%
15%
13%
Stracone · 22
9%
27%
9%
9%
32%
14%
75%
Scored first
83%
21%
Goals after 75'
13%
Scored first: Korona II Kożuchów 9 of 12, Błękitni Lubięcin 10 of 12 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
42%33%25%
Leading 5
Level 4
Trailing 3
1,58
points per game
At half-time
100%
5 z 5
Led at HT, won
67%
2 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 202nd 38
At half-time
67%17%17%
Leading 8
Level 2
Trailing 2
2,17
points per game
At half-time
88%
7 z 8
Led at HT, won
50%
1 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 262nd 27
6
Points won from losing positions in 4 · 4 games
3
3
Points dropped from winning positions in 11 · 12 games
9
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



