dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
16%
13%
71%
Czarni II Rudno 16%
Draw 13%
Kormoran Sława 71%
2,0 – 3,8
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-3
6% chance
Most Likely Score
93%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
85%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Czarni II Rudno · at home
Kormoran Sława · away
2,80
Goals scored per game
3,33
3,00
Goals conceded per game
2,50
0,80x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,27x
1,14x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,71x
Average: 3,50 home goals and 2,63 away goals per game in Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 12 + 12 Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Ikar Krzepielów (A) 2-1 · 25 paź 2026
Last game lineup
vs Błękitni Lubięcin (H) 5-2 · 25 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
W
L
L
L
W
1,00
4-0-8
PPG Overall
0,60
1-0-4
PPG at Home
1,29
3-0-4
PPG Away
W
L
W
W
W
W
L
W
W
W
L
W
L
W
W
2,25
9-0-3
PPG Overall
3,00
6-0-0
PPG at Home
1,50
3-0-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Kormoran Sława away +150% on points per game vs Czarni II Rudno at home (1,50 vs 0,60)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Ikar Krzepielów 2-1 Czarni II Rudno
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Kormoran Sława 5-2 Błękitni Lubięcin
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
5
7
Zwyc %
33%
20%
43%
Goals per game
5,67
5,80
5,57
Strzelił
2,58
2,80
2,43
Stracone
3,08
3,00
3,14
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
83%
100%
71%
Czyste konto
8%
0%
14%
Bez punktów
8%
0%
14%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
6
6
Zwyc %
75%
100%
50%
Goals per game
6,58
7,33
5,83
Strzelił
5,17
7,00
3,33
Stracone
1,42
0,33
2,50
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
42%
17%
67%
Czyste konto
50%
83%
17%
Bez punktów
8%
0%
17%
Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Czarni II Rudno
CZA
Kormoran Sława
KOR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 12/12
100% 12/12
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 12/12
100% 12/12
100%
98%
Ponad 2,5
92% 11/12
83% 10/12
88%
90%
Ponad 3,5
75% 9/12
67% 8/12
71%
76%
Ponad 4,5
67% 8/12
58% 7/12
63%
–
Under 2,5
8% 1/12
17% 2/12
13%
10%
Both teams score
BTTS
83% 10/12
42% 5/12
63%
68%
BTTS & win
25% 3/12
25% 3/12
25%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
83% 10/12
42% 5/12
63%
–
Czarni II Rudno
CZA
Kormoran Sława
KOR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
75% 9/12
83% 10/12
79%
–
Ponad 1,5
75% 9/12
67% 8/12
71%
–
Ponad 2,5
50% 6/12
50% 6/12
50%
–
BTTS
33% 4/12
25% 3/12
29%
–
% of each club's games · League = Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B (96 games, 6,13 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,80 at home
3,33 away
Czarni II Rudno scored 14 in 5 home games
Kormoran Sława scored 20 in 6 away games
Czarni II Rudno
CZA
Kormoran Sława
KOR
Scored over 0,5
92% 11/12
92% 11/12
Scored over 1,5
58% 7/12
83% 10/12
Scored over 2,5
25% 3/12
75% 9/12
Bez punktów
8% 1/12
8% 1/12
Goals conceded per game at this venue
3,00 at home
2,50 away
Czarni II Rudno conceded 15 in 5 home games
Kormoran Sława conceded 15 in 6 away games
Czarni II Rudno
CZA
Kormoran Sława
KOR
Conceded over 0,5
92% 11/12
50% 6/12
Conceded over 1,5
92% 11/12
42% 5/12
Conceded over 2,5
67% 8/12
17% 2/12
Czyste konto
8% 1/12
50% 6/12
Streaks
3
Porażki in a row
3
Stracone in a row
3
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Longest win run this season
1
Wygrane last game
5
Strzelił in a row
5
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Stracone in a row
4
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Czarni II Rudno
CZA
Kormoran Sława
KOR
League
Kartki
Kartki
0,67
1,67
–
Opponent cards
1,08
1,67
–
Match total
1,75
3,33
2,64
Ponad 3,5
17% 2/12
42% 5/12
–
Ponad 4,5
17% 2/12
25% 3/12
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B (96 games) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Czarni II Rudno
Strzelił · 30
27%
17%
10%
13%
20%
13%
Stracone · 34
15%
12%
23%
20%
18%
12%
Kormoran Sława
Strzelił · 62
11%
16%
15%
21%
19%
18%
Stracone · 17
18%
35%
18%
0%
12%
17%
55%
Scored first
58%
13%
Goals after 75'
18%
Scored first: Czarni II Rudno 6 of 11, Kormoran Sława 7 of 12 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
25%25%50%
Leading 3
Level 3
Trailing 6
1,00
points per game
At half-time
100%
3 z 3
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 162nd 15
At half-time
50%25%25%
Leading 6
Level 3
Trailing 3
1,75
points per game
At half-time
100%
6 z 6
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 262nd 36
0
Points won from losing positions in 7 · 5 games
6
6
Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 9 games
0
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



