Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

Odra Górzyca
z p z p z
- : -
Juwenia Boczów
p p p z p
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Odra Górzyca 73% Draw 15% Juwenia Boczów 12%
2,9 – 1,2 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
2-1 8% chance Most Likely Score
77% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
65% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Odra Górzyca · at home Juwenia Boczów · away
3,80 Goals scored per game 1,40
2,00 Goals conceded per game 2,80
1,04x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 0,58x
0,82x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 0,76x
Average: 3,66 home goals and 2,43 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Based on 11 + 11 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 13
Stal II Sulęcin
- : -
Polonia II Słubice
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 13
Leśnik Lemierzyce
- : -
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 13
Mościenko Sienno
- : -
SKP Słubice
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 13
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka
- : -
KS Nowiny Wielkie
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 13
Odra Górzyca
- : -
Juwenia Boczów
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 13
Pogoń Krzeszyce
- : -
Ilanka II Rzepin
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 13
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
- : -
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
<
>
Head to Head2 meetings
Last 2 meetings
Odra Górzyca wins 2 Remisy 0 Juwenia Boczów wins 0
Goals 4 (2,00 per game) Goals 2 (1,00 per game)
50% 1 of 2 Over 1,5 Goals
50% 1 of 2 Over 2,5 Goals
50% 1 of 2 Over 3,5 Goals
50% 1 of 2 Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
50% 1 of 2 Odra Górzyca Clean Sheets
0% 0 of 2 Juwenia Boczów Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
06 cze 2026 Juwenia Boczów 2-3 Odra Górzyca
08 lis 2025 Odra Górzyca 1-0 Juwenia Boczów
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents10 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Odra Górzyca ODR Juwenia Boczów JUW
Mościenko Sienno W 4-3 H L 2-5 A
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice W 5-4 H W 5-1 H
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie L 4-6 A W 4-1 A
Leśnik Lemierzyce L 2-4 A W 1-0 H
Stal II Sulęcin W 5-2 H L 0-1 A
Points on these 5 9 of 15 · 1,80 per game 9 of 15 · 1,80 per game
Form & Points per Game
W L W L W
1,64 6-0-5 PPG Overall
3,00 5-0-0 PPG at Home
0,50 1-0-5 PPG Away
W 24 paź HLubniewiczanka Lubniewice 5-4
L 18 paź AZnicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie 4-6
W 10 paź HPogoń Krzeszyce 3-0
L 04 paź APolonia II Słubice 2-5
W 26 wrz AZieloni Lubiechnia Wielka 4-2
L W L L L
1,18 4-1-6 PPG Overall
1,50 3-0-3 PPG at Home
0,80 1-1-3 PPG Away
L 25 paź AMościenko Sienno 2-5
W 18 paź HLeśnik Lemierzyce 1-0
L 11 paź AStal II Sulęcin 0-1
L 03 paź HCeluloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą 2-5
L 27 wrz ASKP Słubice 0-6
Venue form: Odra Górzyca at home +275% on points per game vs Juwenia Boczów away (3,00 vs 0,80)
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
21 days rest
Last game · sob. 24 paź · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II Odra Górzyca 5-4 Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice 0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days Next · czw. 20 maj 2027 · Pogoń Krzeszyce v Odra Górzyca (A)
20 days rest
Last game · niedz. 25 paź · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II Mościenko Sienno 5-2 Juwenia Boczów 0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison11 / 11 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 11 5 6
Zwyc % 55% 100% 17%
Goals per game 6,64 5,80 7,33
Strzelił 3,09 3,80 2,50
Stracone 3,55 2,00 4,83
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 82% 80% 83%
Czyste konto 9% 20% 0%
Bez punktów 9% 0% 17%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 11 6 5
Zwyc % 36% 50% 20%
Goals per game 4,82 5,33 4,20
Strzelił 2,00 2,50 1,40
Stracone 2,82 2,83 2,80
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 64% 67% 60%
Czyste konto 18% 33% 0%
Bez punktów 18% 0% 40%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Odra Górzyca ODR Juwenia Boczów JUW Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 100% 11/11 100% 11/11 100% –
Ponad 1,5 100% 11/11 82% 9/11 91% 92%
Ponad 2,5 100% 11/11 73% 8/11 86% 87%
Ponad 3,5 82% 9/11 64% 7/11 73% 78%
Ponad 4,5 82% 9/11 64% 7/11 73% –
Under 2,5 0% 0/11 27% 3/11 14% 13%
Both teams score
BTTS 82% 9/11 64% 7/11 73% 69%
BTTS & win 45% 5/11 18% 2/11 32% –
BTTS & over 2.5 82% 9/11 55% 6/11 68% –
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II (77 games, 6,09 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Odra Górzyca scored 19 in 5 home games Juwenia Boczów scored 7 in 5 away games
Odra Górzyca ODR Juwenia Boczów JUW
Scored over 0,5 91% 10/11 82% 9/11
Scored over 1,5 91% 10/11 64% 7/11
Scored over 2,5 64% 7/11 27% 3/11
Bez punktów 9% 1/11 18% 2/11
Streakscurrent runs · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
1 Wygrane last game
11 Over 2.5 goals all 11 this season
8 Strzelił in a row
2 Stracone in a row
2 Longest win run this season
1 Porażki last game
2 Strzelił in a row
3 Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Odra Górzyca ODR Juwenia Boczów JUW League
Kartki
Kartki 1,45 2,45 –
Opponent cards 1,18 2,55 –
Match total 2,64 5,00 3,60
Ponad 3,5 36% 4/11 82% 9/11 –
Ponad 4,5 18% 2/11 64% 7/11 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II (77 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Odra Górzyca
Strzelił · 30 7% 7% 17% 13% 26% 30%
Stracone · 33 18% 9% 15% 12% 25% 21%
Juwenia Boczów
Strzelił · 22 14% 14% 27% 14% 4% 27%
Stracone · 31 26% 19% 10% 16% 6% 23%
33% Scored first 45%
30% Goals after 75' 27%
Scored first: Odra Górzyca 3 of 9, Juwenia Boczów 5 of 11 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
27%36%36%
Leading 3 Level 4 Trailing 4
1,18 points per game At half-time
100% 3 z 3 Led at HT, won
25% 1 z 4 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 112nd 23
At half-time
36%18%45%
Leading 4 Level 2 Trailing 5
1,27 points per game At half-time
100% 4 z 4 Led at HT, won
20% 1 z 5 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 10
9 Points won from losing positions in 7 · 7 games 1
3 Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 5 games 3
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Odra Górzyca 34 goals
1 Małkiewicz Eryk 9 0,96 na 90 26%
2 Chojnacki Bartosz 5 0,90 na 90 15%
3 Kuzioła Jakub 4 0,45 na 90 12%
4 Mikołajczyk Maciej 3 1,86 na 90 9%
5 Soliński Patryk 3 0,42 na 90 9%
Juwenia Boczów 22 goals
1 Bartczak Jan 7 0,64 na 90 32%
2 Szkudlarek Przemysław 4 0,60 na 90 18%
3 Bartczak Jakub 3 0,30 na 90 14%
4 Wojciechowski Kamil 2 0,64 na 90 9%
5 Nowak Jakub 1 0,26 na 90 5%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Odra Górzyca 1,45 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Ptak Igor 0,37 2 yellow · 482 min
2 Kuzioła Jakub 0,23 2 yellow · 793 min
3 Chojnacki Bartosz 0,18 1 yellow · 500 min
4 Krupa Wojciech 0,17 1 yellow · 544 min
5 Rolak Damian 0,14 1 yellow · 629 min
Juwenia Boczów 2,45 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Oleś Jacek 0,57 2 yellow · 1 red · 472 min
2 Wysocki Patryk 0,49 3 yellow · 1 red · 740 min
3 Szkudlarek Przemysław 0,30 2 yellow · 597 min
4 Jabłoński Michał 0,28 2 yellow · 1 red · 962 min
5 Bartczak Jan 0,27 3 yellow · 990 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
···
4
8
1
2
52
21
31
25
5
6
2
3
35
26
9
20
6
Odra Górzyca
z p z p z
>
6
0
5
34
39
-5
18
7
Stal II Sulęcin
z p z p p
>
4
2
5
30
36
-6
14
8
4
2
5
13
26
-13
14
9
SKP Słubice
z p p p z
>
4
1
6
35
35
0
13
10
Juwenia Boczów
p p p z p
>
4
1
6
22
31
-9
13
11
3
1
7
27
49
-22
10
12
Pogoń Krzeszyce
z p p p z
>
2
0
9
11
41
-30
6
···
Awans (Klasa Okręgowa Gorzów) Spadek (B-Klasa)
Latest Games
Odra Górzyca
Z P Z P Z
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
24 paź 2026
- 15:00
Odra Górzyca
5 4
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
18 paź 2026
- 15:30
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
6 4
Odra Górzyca
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
10 paź 2026
- 16:00
Odra Górzyca
3 0
Pogoń Krzeszyce
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
4 paź 2026
- 14:00
Polonia II Słubice
5 2
Odra Górzyca
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
26 wrz 2026
- 14:00
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka
2 4
Odra Górzyca
Juwenia Boczów
P P P Z P
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
25 paź 2026
- 12:00
Mościenko Sienno
5 2
Juwenia Boczów
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
18 paź 2026
- 11:00
Juwenia Boczów
1 0
Leśnik Lemierzyce
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
11 paź 2026
- 16:00
Stal II Sulęcin
1 0
Juwenia Boczów
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
3 paź 2026
- 16:30
Juwenia Boczów
2 5
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
27 wrz 2026
- 11:00
SKP Słubice
6 0
Juwenia Boczów
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu