Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

Stal II Sulęcin
z p z p p
- : -
Polonia II Słubice
r z z z p
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Stal II Sulęcin 74% Draw 13% Polonia II Słubice 13%
3,5 – 1,5 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
3-1 7% chance Most Likely Score
88% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
76% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Stal II Sulęcin · at home Polonia II Słubice · away
3,33 Goals scored per game 2,50
1,50 Goals conceded per game 3,83
0,91x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 1,03x
0,62x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 1,05x
Average: 3,66 home goals and 2,43 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Based on 11 + 11 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 13
Stal II Sulęcin
- : -
Polonia II Słubice
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 13
Leśnik Lemierzyce
- : -
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 13
Mościenko Sienno
- : -
SKP Słubice
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 13
Zieloni Lubiechnia Wielka
- : -
KS Nowiny Wielkie
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 13
Odra Górzyca
- : -
Juwenia Boczów
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 13
Pogoń Krzeszyce
- : -
Ilanka II Rzepin
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Kolejka 13
Znicz Trzemeszno Lubuskie
- : -
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
<
>
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Head to Head2 meetings
Last 2 meetings
Stal II Sulęcin wins 1 Remisy 0 Polonia II Słubice wins 1
Goals 2 (1,00 per game) Goals 7 (3,50 per game)
100% 2 of 2 Over 1,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 2,5 Goals
50% 1 of 2 Over 3,5 Goals
50% 1 of 2 Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0% 0 of 2 Stal II Sulęcin Clean Sheets
50% 1 of 2 Polonia II Słubice Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
12 kwi 2026 Polonia II Słubice 6-0 Stal II Sulęcin
06 wrz 2025 Stal II Sulęcin 2-1 Polonia II Słubice
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents10 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Stal II Sulęcin STA Polonia II Słubice POL
SKP Słubice L 2-3 H W 2-0 A
KS Nowiny Wielkie L 1-9 A D 2-2 A
Pogoń Krzeszyce W 7-1 H W 5-0 H
Juwenia Boczów W 1-0 H W 4-2 A
Ilanka II Rzepin L 1-8 A L 0-9 A
Points on these 5 6 of 15 · 1,20 per game 10 of 15 · 2,00 per game
Form & Points per Game
L L W L W
1,27 4-2-5 PPG Overall
1,67 3-1-2 PPG at Home
0,80 1-1-3 PPG Away
L 25 paź HSKP Słubice 2-3
L 17 paź AKS Nowiny Wielkie 1-9
W 11 paź HJuwenia Boczów 1-0
L 04 paź AIlanka II Rzepin 1-8
W 27 wrz HLubniewiczanka Lubniewice 7-1
L W W W D
1,82 6-2-3 PPG Overall
2,00 3-1-1 PPG at Home
1,67 3-1-2 PPG Away
L 24 paź ACeluloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą 0-8
W 17 paź HPogoń Krzeszyce 5-0
W 10 paź ASKP Słubice 2-0
W 04 paź HOdra Górzyca 5-2
D 26 wrz AKS Nowiny Wielkie 2-2
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
20 days rest
Last game · niedz. 25 paź · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II Stal II Sulęcin 2-3 SKP Słubice 0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days Next · czw. 20 maj 2027 · GKP Kłodawa v Stal II Sulęcin (A)
21 days rest
Last game · sob. 24 paź · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą 8-0 Polonia II Słubice 0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison11 / 11 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 11 6 5
Zwyc % 36% 50% 20%
Goals per game 6,00 4,83 7,40
Strzelił 2,73 3,33 2,00
Stracone 3,27 1,50 5,40
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 82% 67% 100%
Czyste konto 18% 33% 0%
Bez punktów 9% 17% 0%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 11 5 6
Zwyc % 55% 60% 50%
Goals per game 5,55 4,60 6,33
Strzelił 3,18 4,00 2,50
Stracone 2,36 0,60 3,83
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 36% 20% 50%
Czyste konto 36% 60% 17%
Bez punktów 36% 40% 33%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Stal II Sulęcin STA Polonia II Słubice POL Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 91% 10/11 91% 10/11 91% –
Ponad 1,5 82% 9/11 82% 9/11 82% 92%
Ponad 2,5 82% 9/11 73% 8/11 77% 87%
Ponad 3,5 82% 9/11 73% 8/11 77% 78%
Ponad 4,5 73% 8/11 64% 7/11 68% –
Under 2,5 18% 2/11 27% 3/11 23% 13%
Both teams score
BTTS 82% 9/11 36% 4/11 59% 69%
BTTS & win 27% 3/11 27% 3/11 27% –
BTTS & over 2.5 82% 9/11 36% 4/11 59% –
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II (77 games, 6,09 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Stal II Sulęcin scored 20 in 6 home games Polonia II Słubice scored 15 in 6 away games
Stal II Sulęcin STA Polonia II Słubice POL
Scored over 0,5 91% 10/11 64% 7/11
Scored over 1,5 64% 7/11 64% 7/11
Scored over 2,5 36% 4/11 45% 5/11
Bez punktów 9% 1/11 36% 4/11
Streakscurrent runs · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
2 Porażki in a row
10 Strzelił in a row
2 Stracone in a row
2 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2 Over 2.5 goals in a row
1 Porażki last game
2 Over 2.5 goals in a row
3 Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Stal II Sulęcin STA Polonia II Słubice POL League
Kartki
Kartki 1,73 1,36 –
Opponent cards 1,45 1,09 –
Match total 3,18 2,45 3,60
Ponad 3,5 45% 5/11 27% 3/11 –
Ponad 4,5 27% 3/11 27% 3/11 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II (77 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Stal II Sulęcin
Strzelił · 26 15% 8% 12% 27% 19% 19%
Stracone · 33 12% 18% 15% 9% 21% 25%
Polonia II Słubice
Strzelił · 30 7% 10% 27% 10% 30% 16%
Stracone · 24 12% 17% 21% 17% 4% 29%
56% Scored first 56%
19% Goals after 75' 17%
Scored first: Stal II Sulęcin 5 of 9, Polonia II Słubice 5 of 9 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
27%45%27%
Leading 3 Level 5 Trailing 3
1,27 points per game At half-time
100% 3 z 3 Led at HT, won
33% 1 z 3 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 112nd 19
At half-time
45%27%27%
Leading 5 Level 3 Trailing 3
1,64 points per game At half-time
80% 4 z 5 Led at HT, won
0% 0 z 3 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 132nd 22
1 Points won from losing positions in 6 · 5 games 4
6 Points dropped from winning positions in 5 · 6 games 2
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
1 Szreder Szymon 13 2,21 na 90 43%
2 Kosmala Tomasz 4 1,00 na 90 13%
3 Mierzejewski Filip 3 0,41 na 90 10%
4 Sochacki Grzegorz 3 0,36 na 90 10%
5 Szymański Błażej 2 0,38 na 90 7%
1 Niekurzak Jakub 5 1,67 na 90 14%
2 Niewiadomski Maciej 5 0,79 na 90 14%
3 Świder Bartosz 3 0,44 na 90 9%
4 Duer Kamil 3 0,42 na 90 9%
5 Fedoruk Valentyn 2 4,00 na 90 6%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II
Stal II Sulęcin 1,73 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Szreder Szymon 0,34 2 yellow · 530 min
2 Sochacki Grzegorz 0,24 2 yellow · 755 min
3 Steć Jan 0,17 1 yellow · 535 min
4 Kosmala Kacper 0,12 1 yellow · 745 min
Polonia II Słubice 1,36 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Świder Bartosz 0,30 2 yellow · 610 min
2 Radkiewicz Oskar 0,27 2 yellow · 674 min
3 Marycki Krzysztof 0,27 2 yellow · 678 min
4 Kupis Jakub 0,18 1 yellow · 495 min
5 Duer Kamil 0,14 1 yellow · 645 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa II · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
···
3
Ilanka II Rzepin
p z z z z
>
8
1
2
58
22
36
25
4
8
1
2
52
21
31
25
5
6
2
3
35
26
9
20
6
Odra Górzyca
z p z p z
>
6
0
5
34
39
-5
18
7
Stal II Sulęcin
z p z p p
>
4
2
5
30
36
-6
14
8
4
2
5
13
26
-13
14
9
SKP Słubice
z p p p z
>
4
1
6
35
35
0
13
···
Awans (Klasa Okręgowa Gorzów) Spadek (B-Klasa)
Latest Games
Stal II Sulęcin
Z P Z P P
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
25 paź 2026
- 14:00
Stal II Sulęcin
2 3
SKP Słubice
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
17 paź 2026
- 15:00
KS Nowiny Wielkie
9 1
Stal II Sulęcin
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
11 paź 2026
- 16:00
Stal II Sulęcin
1 0
Juwenia Boczów
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
4 paź 2026
- 14:00
Ilanka II Rzepin
8 1
Stal II Sulęcin
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
27 wrz 2026
- 11:00
Stal II Sulęcin
7 1
Lubniewiczanka Lubniewice
Polonia II Słubice
R Z Z Z P
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
24 paź 2026
- 15:00
Celuloza II Kostrzyn nad Odrą
8 0
Polonia II Słubice
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
17 paź 2026
- 15:00
Polonia II Słubice
5 0
Pogoń Krzeszyce
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
10 paź 2026
- 16:15
SKP Słubice
0 2
Polonia II Słubice
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
4 paź 2026
- 14:00
Polonia II Słubice
5 2
Odra Górzyca
Klasa A - Gorzów Wielkopolski II
26 wrz 2026
- 15:00
KS Nowiny Wielkie
2 2
Polonia II Słubice
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu