dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
99%
Lubuszanin Drezdenko 99%
Draw 1%
Pionier Zwierzyn 0%
8,2 – 0,7
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
8-0
8% chance
Most Likely Score
99%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
52%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Lubuszanin Drezdenko · at home
Pionier Zwierzyn · away
6,83
Goals scored per game
1,83
0,83
Goals conceded per game
3,50
2,33x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,89x
0,40x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,19x
Average: 2,93 home goals and 2,06 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa
Based on 13 + 13 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Radowiak Drezdenko (A) 0-2 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski (A) 4-3 · 31 paź 2026
10
Zmiany
8
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
Lubuszanin Drezdenko wins 2
Remisy 0
Pionier Zwierzyn wins 0
Goals 8 (4,00 per game)
Goals 2 (1,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Lubuszanin Drezdenko Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Pionier Zwierzyn Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Goals across the last 2 meetings · includes players no longer at either club
Common Opponents
Opponent
Lubuszanin Drezdenko
LUB
Pionier Zwierzyn
PIO
Points on these 5
15 of 15 · 3,00 per game
4 of 15 · 0,80 per game
Form & Points per Game
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
D
W
W
2,85
12-1-0
PPG Overall
2,67
5-1-0
PPG at Home
3,00
7-0-0
PPG Away
L
D
W
L
L
L
D
W
L
L
L
L
L
L
W
0,69
2-3-8
PPG Overall
0,86
1-3-3
PPG at Home
0,50
1-0-5
PPG Away
Venue form: Lubuszanin Drezdenko at home +434% on points per game vs Pionier Zwierzyn away (2,67 vs 0,50)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Radowiak Drezdenko 0-2 Lubuszanin Drezdenko
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski 4-3 Pionier Zwierzyn
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
13
6
7
Zwyc %
92%
83%
100%
Goals per game
5,62
7,67
3,86
Strzelił
5,00
6,83
3,43
Stracone
0,62
0,83
0,43
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
46%
50%
43%
Czyste konto
54%
50%
57%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
13
7
6
Zwyc %
15%
14%
17%
Goals per game
5,62
5,86
5,33
Strzelił
2,15
2,43
1,83
Stracone
3,46
3,43
3,50
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
69%
86%
50%
Czyste konto
8%
0%
17%
Bez punktów
23%
14%
33%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Lubuszanin Drezdenko
LUB
Pionier Zwierzyn
PIO
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 13/13
100% 13/13
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 13/13
100% 13/13
100%
94%
Ponad 2,5
85% 11/13
85% 11/13
85%
80%
Ponad 3,5
69% 9/13
69% 9/13
69%
65%
Ponad 4,5
54% 7/13
62% 8/13
58%
–
Under 2,5
15% 2/13
15% 2/13
15%
20%
Both teams score
BTTS
46% 6/13
69% 9/13
58%
64%
BTTS & win
38% 5/13
8% 1/13
23%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
46% 6/13
62% 8/13
54%
–
Lubuszanin Drezdenko
LUB
Pionier Zwierzyn
PIO
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
85% 11/13
85% 11/13
85%
–
Ponad 1,5
62% 8/13
69% 9/13
65%
–
Ponad 2,5
54% 7/13
38% 5/13
46%
–
BTTS
15% 2/13
46% 6/13
31%
–
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa (104 games, 4,99 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
6,83 at home
1,83 away
Lubuszanin Drezdenko scored 41 in 6 home games
Pionier Zwierzyn scored 11 in 6 away games
Lubuszanin Drezdenko
LUB
Pionier Zwierzyn
PIO
Scored over 0,5
100% 13/13
77% 10/13
Scored over 1,5
100% 13/13
54% 7/13
Scored over 2,5
69% 9/13
46% 6/13
Bez punktów
0% 0/13
23% 3/13
Goals conceded per game at this venue
0,83 at home
3,50 away
Lubuszanin Drezdenko conceded 5 in 6 home games
Pionier Zwierzyn conceded 21 in 6 away games
Lubuszanin Drezdenko
LUB
Pionier Zwierzyn
PIO
Conceded over 0,5
46% 6/13
92% 12/13
Conceded over 1,5
15% 2/13
85% 11/13
Conceded over 2,5
0% 0/13
77% 10/13
Czyste konto
54% 7/13
8% 1/13
Streaks
13
Unbeaten all 13 this season
13
Strzelił all 13 this season
2
Czyste konto in a row
7
Longest win run this season
2
Without a win last win 3 games ago
3
Strzelił in a row
2
Stracone in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2
Over 2.5 goals in a row
Match Totals
Lubuszanin Drezdenko
LUB
Pionier Zwierzyn
PIO
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,54
3,00
–
Opponent cards
1,85
2,69
–
Match total
3,38
5,69
4,24
Ponad 3,5
54% 7/13
69% 9/13
–
Ponad 4,5
31% 4/13
62% 8/13
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa (104 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Lubuszanin Drezdenko
Strzelił · 65
11%
12%
22%
19%
18%
18%
Stracone · 8
0%
0%
25%
25%
38%
12%
Pionier Zwierzyn
Strzelił · 28
14%
0%
25%
18%
11%
32%
Stracone · 45
16%
11%
13%
18%
11%
31%
100%
Scored first
31%
18%
Goals after 75'
32%
Scored first: Lubuszanin Drezdenko 13 of 13, Pionier Zwierzyn 4 of 13 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
85%15%
Leading 11
Level 2
Trailing 0
2,69
points per game
At half-time
100%
11 z 11
Led at HT, won
–
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 292nd 36
At half-time
15%31%54%
Leading 2
Level 4
Trailing 7
0,77
points per game
At half-time
100%
2 z 2
Led at HT, won
14%
1 z 7
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 112nd 17
–
Points won from losing positions in 0 · 11 games
3
2
Points dropped from winning positions in 13 · 4 games
5
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (IV Liga) Spadek (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



