dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
67%
14%
19%
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski 67%
Draw 14%
Zorza Kowalów 19%
3,9 – 2,3
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
3-2
5% chance
Most Likely Score
94%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
88%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski · at home
Zorza Kowalów · away
2,00
Goals scored per game
2,00
2,33
Goals conceded per game
5,67
0,68x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,97x
1,13x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,93x
Average: 2,93 home goals and 2,06 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa
Based on 13 + 13 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Pionier Zwierzyn (H) 4-3 · 31 paź 2026
19
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Uran Trzebicz (A) 5-3 · 31 paź 2026
Common Opponents
Opponent
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski
WAR
Zorza Kowalów
ZOR
Points on these 5
8 of 15 · 1,60 per game
5 of 15 · 1,00 per game
Form & Points per Game
W
L
D
L
L
W
L
D
L
L
D
W
W
L
L
1,38
5-3-5
PPG Overall
1,50
2-3-1
PPG at Home
1,29
3-0-4
PPG Away
L
D
L
L
D
L
D
L
L
D
W
L
W
L
L
0,92
3-3-7
PPG Overall
1,57
3-2-2
PPG at Home
0,17
0-1-5
PPG Away
Venue form: Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski at home +782% on points per game vs Zorza Kowalów away (1,50 vs 0,17)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski 4-3 Pionier Zwierzyn
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Uran Trzebicz 5-3 Zorza Kowalów
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
13
6
7
Zwyc %
38%
33%
43%
Goals per game
4,77
4,33
5,14
Strzelił
2,46
2,00
2,86
Stracone
2,31
2,33
2,29
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
77%
83%
71%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
23%
17%
29%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
13
7
6
Zwyc %
23%
43%
0%
Goals per game
5,92
4,43
7,67
Strzelił
2,46
2,86
2,00
Stracone
3,46
1,57
5,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
69%
57%
83%
Czyste konto
15%
29%
0%
Bez punktów
15%
14%
17%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski
WAR
Zorza Kowalów
ZOR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 13/13
100% 13/13
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 13/13
92% 12/13
96%
94%
Ponad 2,5
77% 10/13
85% 11/13
81%
80%
Ponad 3,5
62% 8/13
85% 11/13
73%
65%
Ponad 4,5
38% 5/13
54% 7/13
46%
–
Under 2,5
23% 3/13
15% 2/13
19%
20%
Both teams score
BTTS
77% 10/13
69% 9/13
73%
64%
BTTS & win
38% 5/13
8% 1/13
23%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
62% 8/13
62% 8/13
62%
–
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski
WAR
Zorza Kowalów
ZOR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
85% 11/13
85% 11/13
85%
–
Ponad 1,5
46% 6/13
77% 10/13
62%
–
Ponad 2,5
15% 2/13
46% 6/13
31%
–
BTTS
15% 2/13
31% 4/13
23%
–
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa (104 games, 4,99 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,00 at home
2,00 away
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski scored 12 in 6 home games
Zorza Kowalów scored 12 in 6 away games
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski
WAR
Zorza Kowalów
ZOR
Scored over 0,5
77% 10/13
85% 11/13
Scored over 1,5
54% 7/13
62% 8/13
Scored over 2,5
31% 4/13
38% 5/13
Bez punktów
23% 3/13
15% 2/13
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,33 at home
5,67 away
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski conceded 14 in 6 home games
Zorza Kowalów conceded 34 in 6 away games
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski
WAR
Zorza Kowalów
ZOR
Conceded over 0,5
100% 13/13
85% 11/13
Conceded over 1,5
62% 8/13
69% 9/13
Conceded over 2,5
38% 5/13
54% 7/13
Czyste konto
0% 0/13
15% 2/13
Streaks
1
Wygrane last game
13
Stracone all 13 this season
5
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Longest win run this season
5
Without a win last win 6 games ago
8
Over 2.5 goals in a row
5
Stracone in a row
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski
WAR
Zorza Kowalów
ZOR
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,54
2,23
–
Opponent cards
2,46
2,38
–
Match total
4,00
4,62
4,24
Ponad 3,5
77% 10/13
62% 8/13
–
Ponad 4,5
15% 2/13
38% 5/13
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa (104 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski
Strzelił · 32
6%
16%
16%
22%
9%
31%
Stracone · 30
10%
3%
17%
30%
10%
30%
Zorza Kowalów
Strzelił · 32
9%
19%
16%
13%
9%
34%
Stracone · 45
16%
9%
18%
24%
18%
15%
54%
Scored first
46%
31%
Goals after 75'
34%
Scored first: Warta II Gorzów Wielkopolski 7 of 13, Zorza Kowalów 6 of 13 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
38%23%38%
Leading 5
Level 3
Trailing 5
1,38
points per game
At half-time
80%
4 z 5
Led at HT, won
20%
1 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 20
At half-time
38%23%38%
Leading 5
Level 3
Trailing 5
1,38
points per game
At half-time
60%
3 z 5
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 142nd 18
1
Points won from losing positions in 6 · 8 games
1
6
Points dropped from winning positions in 8 · 6 games
7
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (IV Liga) Spadek (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



