dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
89%
Uran Trzebicz 89%
Draw 7%
Spartak Deszczno 4%
3,6 – 0,7
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
3-0
11% chance
Most Likely Score
80%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
48%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Uran Trzebicz · at home
Spartak Deszczno · away
4,00
Goals scored per game
0,83
1,67
Goals conceded per game
2,67
1,36x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,40x
0,81x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,91x
Average: 2,93 home goals and 2,06 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa
Based on 13 + 13 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Zorza Kowalów (H) 5-3 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie (A) 0-0 · 31 paź 2026
11
16
Zmiany
19
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Uran Trzebicz wins 1
Remisy 0
Spartak Deszczno wins 1
Goals 5 (2,50 per game)
Goals 8 (4,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Uran Trzebicz Clean Sheets
50%
1
of 2
Spartak Deszczno Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Goals across the last 2 meetings · includes players no longer at either club
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
L
L
L
W
W
L
L
L
W
D
W
D
L
D
1,23
4-4-5
PPG Overall
1,83
3-2-1
PPG at Home
0,71
1-2-4
PPG Away
D
D
W
L
D
D
D
W
L
D
W
W
L
W
L
1,69
6-4-3
PPG Overall
2,00
4-2-1
PPG at Home
1,33
2-2-2
PPG Away
Venue form: Uran Trzebicz at home +38% on points per game vs Spartak Deszczno away (1,83 vs 1,33)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Uran Trzebicz 5-3 Zorza Kowalów
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie 0-0 Spartak Deszczno
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
13
6
7
Zwyc %
31%
50%
14%
Goals per game
4,08
5,67
2,71
Strzelił
2,38
4,00
1,00
Stracone
1,69
1,67
1,71
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
46%
50%
43%
Czyste konto
31%
33%
29%
Bez punktów
31%
17%
43%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
13
7
6
Zwyc %
46%
57%
33%
Goals per game
4,23
4,86
3,50
Strzelił
2,00
3,00
0,83
Stracone
2,23
1,86
2,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
69%
86%
50%
Czyste konto
15%
14%
17%
Bez punktów
23%
0%
50%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Uran Trzebicz
URA
Spartak Deszczno
SPA
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
92% 12/13
92% 12/13
92%
–
Ponad 1,5
85% 11/13
92% 12/13
88%
94%
Ponad 2,5
69% 9/13
77% 10/13
73%
80%
Ponad 3,5
46% 6/13
46% 6/13
46%
65%
Ponad 4,5
31% 4/13
46% 6/13
38%
–
Under 2,5
31% 4/13
23% 3/13
27%
20%
Both teams score
BTTS
46% 6/13
69% 9/13
58%
64%
BTTS & win
8% 1/13
38% 5/13
23%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
38% 5/13
54% 7/13
46%
–
Uran Trzebicz
URA
Spartak Deszczno
SPA
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
77% 10/13
85% 11/13
81%
–
Ponad 1,5
38% 5/13
54% 7/13
46%
–
Ponad 2,5
31% 4/13
15% 2/13
23%
–
BTTS
15% 2/13
38% 5/13
27%
–
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa (104 games, 4,99 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
4,00 at home
0,83 away
Uran Trzebicz scored 24 in 6 home games
Spartak Deszczno scored 5 in 6 away games
Uran Trzebicz
URA
Spartak Deszczno
SPA
Scored over 0,5
69% 9/13
77% 10/13
Scored over 1,5
54% 7/13
54% 7/13
Scored over 2,5
38% 5/13
38% 5/13
Bez punktów
31% 4/13
23% 3/13
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,67 at home
2,67 away
Uran Trzebicz conceded 10 in 6 home games
Spartak Deszczno conceded 16 in 6 away games
Uran Trzebicz
URA
Spartak Deszczno
SPA
Conceded over 0,5
69% 9/13
85% 11/13
Conceded over 1,5
54% 7/13
54% 7/13
Conceded over 2,5
38% 5/13
31% 4/13
Czyste konto
31% 4/13
15% 2/13
Streaks
1
Wygrane last game
4
Stracone in a row
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2
Over 2.5 goals in a row
3
Unbeaten last loss 4 games ago
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Uran Trzebicz
URA
Spartak Deszczno
SPA
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,77
2,85
–
Opponent cards
2,23
1,92
–
Match total
5,00
4,77
4,24
Ponad 3,5
77% 10/13
46% 6/13
–
Ponad 4,5
54% 7/13
46% 6/13
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa (104 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Uran Trzebicz
Strzelił · 31
6%
13%
19%
23%
16%
23%
Stracone · 22
9%
9%
27%
18%
5%
32%
Spartak Deszczno
Strzelił · 26
12%
12%
19%
19%
19%
19%
Stracone · 29
7%
21%
7%
17%
21%
27%
50%
Scored first
42%
23%
Goals after 75'
19%
Scored first: Uran Trzebicz 6 of 12, Spartak Deszczno 5 of 12 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
38%23%38%
Leading 5
Level 3
Trailing 5
1,38
points per game
At half-time
60%
3 z 5
Led at HT, won
20%
1 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 19
At half-time
31%38%31%
Leading 4
Level 5
Trailing 4
1,31
points per game
At half-time
100%
4 z 4
Led at HT, won
50%
2 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 112nd 15
1
Points won from losing positions in 6 · 7 games
8
4
Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 7 games
2
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (IV Liga) Spadek (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



