dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
43%
25%
32%
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski 43%
Draw 25%
Czarni Witnica 32%
1,6 – 1,3
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-1
12% chance
Most Likely Score
54%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
57%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski · at home
Czarni Witnica · away
1,83
Goals scored per game
2,00
1,33
Goals conceded per game
2,50
0,63x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,97x
0,65x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,85x
Average: 2,93 home goals and 2,06 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa
Based on 13 + 13 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs GKP Kłodawa (H) 3-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
13
Last game lineup
vs Orzeł Międzyrzecz (A) 4-1 · 31 paź 2026
42
Zmiany
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski wins 1
Remisy 0
Czarni Witnica wins 1
Goals 1 (0,50 per game)
Goals 8 (4,00 per game)
50%
1
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
0%
0
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
50%
1
of 2
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski Clean Sheets
50%
1
of 2
Czarni Witnica Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Goals across the last 2 meetings · includes players no longer at either club
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
D
W
W
L
W
D
W
W
L
W
L
W
W
W
1,77
7-2-4
PPG Overall
1,67
3-1-2
PPG at Home
1,86
4-1-2
PPG Away
L
D
W
W
D
L
D
W
W
D
L
D
W
L
L
1,15
4-3-6
PPG Overall
0,86
1-3-3
PPG at Home
1,50
3-0-3
PPG Away
Venue form: KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski at home +11% on points per game vs Czarni Witnica away (1,67 vs 1,50)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski 3-1 GKP Kłodawa
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Orzeł Międzyrzecz 4-1 Czarni Witnica
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
13
6
7
Zwyc %
54%
50%
57%
Goals per game
4,46
3,17
5,57
Strzelił
2,77
1,83
3,57
Stracone
1,69
1,33
2,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
62%
67%
57%
Czyste konto
23%
17%
29%
Bez punktów
15%
17%
14%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
13
7
6
Zwyc %
31%
14%
50%
Goals per game
3,62
2,86
4,50
Strzelił
1,38
0,86
2,00
Stracone
2,23
2,00
2,50
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
77%
71%
83%
Czyste konto
8%
14%
0%
Bez punktów
15%
14%
17%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
Czarni Witnica
CZA
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 13/13
100% 13/13
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 13/13
92% 12/13
96%
94%
Ponad 2,5
85% 11/13
69% 9/13
77%
80%
Ponad 3,5
62% 8/13
54% 7/13
58%
65%
Ponad 4,5
46% 6/13
38% 5/13
42%
–
Under 2,5
15% 2/13
31% 4/13
23%
20%
Both teams score
BTTS
62% 8/13
77% 10/13
69%
64%
BTTS & win
31% 4/13
23% 3/13
27%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
54% 7/13
54% 7/13
54%
–
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
Czarni Witnica
CZA
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
69% 9/13
85% 11/13
77%
–
Ponad 1,5
46% 6/13
54% 7/13
50%
–
Ponad 2,5
23% 3/13
38% 5/13
31%
–
BTTS
38% 5/13
46% 6/13
42%
–
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa (104 games, 4,99 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,83 at home
2,00 away
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski scored 11 in 6 home games
Czarni Witnica scored 12 in 6 away games
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
Czarni Witnica
CZA
Scored over 0,5
85% 11/13
85% 11/13
Scored over 1,5
62% 8/13
23% 3/13
Scored over 2,5
54% 7/13
15% 2/13
Bez punktów
15% 2/13
15% 2/13
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,33 at home
2,50 away
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski conceded 8 in 6 home games
Czarni Witnica conceded 15 in 6 away games
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
Czarni Witnica
CZA
Conceded over 0,5
77% 10/13
92% 12/13
Conceded over 1,5
54% 7/13
46% 6/13
Conceded over 2,5
15% 2/13
46% 6/13
Czyste konto
23% 3/13
8% 1/13
Streaks
4
Unbeaten last loss 5 games ago
4
Strzelił in a row
4
Over 2.5 goals in a row
3
Stracone in a row
3
Longest win run this season
2
Without a win last win 3 games ago
5
Strzelił in a row
2
Stracone in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
Czarni Witnica
CZA
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,23
1,92
–
Opponent cards
1,54
2,31
–
Match total
2,77
4,23
4,24
Ponad 3,5
38% 5/13
69% 9/13
–
Ponad 4,5
15% 2/13
46% 6/13
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa (104 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski
Strzelił · 33
12%
9%
12%
18%
18%
31%
Stracone · 22
9%
14%
18%
18%
9%
32%
Czarni Witnica
Strzelił · 18
11%
11%
39%
0%
11%
28%
Stracone · 29
7%
28%
10%
10%
24%
21%
67%
Scored first
38%
30%
Goals after 75'
28%
Scored first: KS Stilon II Gorzów Wielkopolski 8 of 12, Czarni Witnica 5 of 13 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
31%54%15%
Leading 4
Level 7
Trailing 2
1,46
points per game
At half-time
100%
4 z 4
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 112nd 25
At half-time
31%23%46%
Leading 4
Level 3
Trailing 6
1,15
points per game
At half-time
50%
2 z 4
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 112nd 7
0
Points won from losing positions in 4 · 8 games
4
4
Points dropped from winning positions in 8 · 6 games
4
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (IV Liga) Spadek (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



