Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

| Stadion Gminny w Szczaniec | 21 lis 2026-00:00
Victoria Szczaniec
z z z r z
- : -
Ilanka Rzepin
p r z p z
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Victoria Szczaniec 80% Draw 13% Ilanka Rzepin 7%
2,7 – 0,7 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
2-0 13% chance Most Likely Score
65% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
45% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Victoria Szczaniec · at home Ilanka Rzepin · away
2,33 Goals scored per game 1,71
0,67 Goals conceded per game 2,29
1,18x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 1,00x
0,39x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 1,16x
Average: 1,98 home goals and 1,71 away goals per game in Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Based on 14 + 14 Keeza IV Liga Lubuska games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 17
Sprotavia Szprotawa
- : -
Odra Nietków
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 17
Polonia Słubice
- : -
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 17
Stal Sulęcin
- : -
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 17
Victoria Szczaniec
- : -
Ilanka Rzepin
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 17
Róża Różanki
- : -
Czarni Żagań
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 17
Pogoń Skwierzyna
- : -
Lechia II Zielona Góra
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 17
Dozamet Nowa Sól
- : -
Piast Karnin
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 17
KP Piast Iłowa
- : -
Korona Kożuchów
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 17
Pogoń Świebodzin
- : -
Promień Żary
<
>
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Head to Head2 meetings
Last 2 meetings
Victoria Szczaniec wins 0 Remisy 0 Ilanka Rzepin wins 2
Goals 0 (0,00 per game) Goals 11 (5,50 per game)
100% 2 of 2 Over 1,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 2,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 3,5 Goals
0% 0 of 2 Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0% 0 of 2 Victoria Szczaniec Clean Sheets
100% 2 of 2 Ilanka Rzepin Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
11 kwi 2026 Victoria Szczaniec 0-6 Ilanka Rzepin
06 wrz 2025 Ilanka Rzepin 5-0 Victoria Szczaniec
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents12 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Victoria Szczaniec VIC Ilanka Rzepin ILA
Sprotavia Szprotawa W 7-0 A W 3-0 H
Piast Karnin W 3-0 A W 3-1 A
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą W 3-0 H L 2-4 A
Korona Kożuchów D 2-2 H W 4-2 H
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie W 3-0 A W 2-1 H
Points on these 5 13 of 15 · 2,60 per game 12 of 15 · 2,40 per game
Form & Points per Game
W D W W W
2,71 12-2-0 PPG Overall
2,67 5-1-0 PPG at Home
2,75 7-1-0 PPG Away
W 31 paź APiast Karnin 3-0
D 24 paź HKorona Kożuchów 2-2
W 17 paź APromień Żary 2-0
W 10 paź HPogoń Świebodzin 1-0
W 04 paź AKP Piast Iłowa 8-3
W L W D L
1,43 6-2-6 PPG Overall
2,29 5-1-1 PPG at Home
0,57 1-1-5 PPG Away
W 31 paź HSprotavia Szprotawa 3-0
L 25 paź ACeluloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą 2-4
W 17 paź HŁucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 2-1
D 10 paź HOdra Nietków 0-0
L 03 paź ACzarni Żagań 2-3
Venue form: Victoria Szczaniec at home +368% on points per game vs Ilanka Rzepin away (2,67 vs 0,57)
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
21 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska Piast Karnin 0-3 Victoria Szczaniec 0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
21 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska Ilanka Rzepin 3-0 Sprotavia Szprotawa 0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison14 / 14 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 14 6 8
Zwyc % 86% 83% 88%
Goals per game 4,21 3,00 5,13
Strzelił 3,43 2,33 4,25
Stracone 0,79 0,67 0,88
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 43% 50% 38%
Czyste konto 57% 50% 63%
Bez punktów 0% 0% 0%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 14 7 7
Zwyc % 43% 71% 14%
Goals per game 3,43 2,86 4,00
Strzelił 1,93 2,14 1,71
Stracone 1,50 0,71 2,29
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 71% 43% 100%
Czyste konto 21% 43% 0%
Bez punktów 14% 29% 0%
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Victoria Szczaniec VIC Ilanka Rzepin ILA Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 100% 14/14 93% 13/14 96% –
Ponad 1,5 93% 13/14 79% 11/14 86% 84%
Ponad 2,5 79% 11/14 79% 11/14 79% 72%
Ponad 3,5 43% 6/14 43% 6/14 43% 51%
Ponad 4,5 29% 4/14 29% 4/14 29% –
Under 2,5 21% 3/14 21% 3/14 21% 28%
Both teams score
BTTS 43% 6/14 71% 10/14 57% 56%
BTTS & win 29% 4/14 29% 4/14 29% –
BTTS & over 2.5 36% 5/14 71% 10/14 54% –
% of each club's games · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games, 3,69 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Victoria Szczaniec scored 14 in 6 home games Ilanka Rzepin scored 12 in 7 away games
Victoria Szczaniec VIC Ilanka Rzepin ILA
Scored over 0,5 100% 14/14 86% 12/14
Scored over 1,5 86% 12/14 57% 8/14
Scored over 2,5 57% 8/14 29% 4/14
Bez punktów 0% 0/14 14% 2/14
Streakscurrent runs · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
14 Unbeaten all 14 this season
14 Strzelił all 14 this season
2 Over 2.5 goals in a row
6 Longest win run this season
1 Wygrane last game
3 Strzelił in a row
3 Over 2.5 goals in a row
2 Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Victoria Szczaniec VIC Ilanka Rzepin ILA League
Kartki
Kartki 1,86 2,79 –
Opponent cards 3,07 2,21 –
Match total 4,93 5,00 4,79
Ponad 3,5 71% 10/14 71% 10/14 –
Ponad 4,5 50% 7/14 64% 9/14 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Victoria Szczaniec
Strzelił · 48 17% 19% 8% 14% 25% 17%
Stracone · 11 9% 9% 37% 9% 9% 27%
Ilanka Rzepin
Strzelił · 27 4% 11% 22% 8% 22% 33%
Stracone · 21 19% 14% 24% 14% 10% 19%
93% Scored first 46%
17% Goals after 75' 33%
Scored first: Victoria Szczaniec 13 of 14, Ilanka Rzepin 6 of 13 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
57%36%7%
Leading 8 Level 5 Trailing 1
2,07 points per game At half-time
100% 8 z 8 Led at HT, won
100% 1 z 1 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 152nd 33
At half-time
21%50%29%
Leading 3 Level 7 Trailing 4
1,14 points per game At half-time
100% 3 z 3 Led at HT, won
25% 1 z 4 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 92nd 18
2 Points won from losing positions in 2 · 8 games 4
2 Points dropped from winning positions in 13 · 7 games 3
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersKeeza IV Liga Lubuska
1 Świtała Mateusz 14 1,02 na 90 29%
2 Pawelec Maciej 13 1,05 na 90 27%
3 Kusiak Aron 4 0,57 na 90 8%
4 Brzozowski Jakub 3 0,26 na 90 6%
5 Stasik Dawid 3 0,25 na 90 6%
Ilanka Rzepin 27 goals
1 Sauś Mikołaj 1 pen 10 0,77 na 90 37%
2 Lewitzki Kacper 4 0,44 na 90 15%
3 Żurawski Dawid 3 0,33 na 90 11%
4 Różycki Bartłomiej 3 0,27 na 90 11%
5 Adamczewski Marcin 2 0,17 na 90 7%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskKeeza IV Liga Lubuska
Victoria Szczaniec 1,86 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Błaszczak Artur 0,62 4 yellow · 578 min
2 Kierzek Wiktor 0,38 3 yellow · 718 min
3 Volk Pavlo 0,37 3 yellow · 732 min
4 Bimek Piotr 0,30 3 yellow · 911 min
5 Stasik Dawid 0,25 3 yellow · 1,064 min
Ilanka Rzepin 2,79 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Michałek Piotr 0,59 5 yellow · 758 min
2 Żurawski Dawid 0,44 4 yellow · 820 min
3 Pieczonka Gracjan 0,35 4 yellow · 1,040 min
4 Adamczewski Marcin 0,33 4 yellow · 1,076 min
5 Franiak Bartłomiej 0,33 3 yellow · 824 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsKeeza IV Liga Lubuska · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
1
12
2
0
48
11
37
38
2
Polonia Słubice
z z z p z
>
11
1
2
54
14
40
34
3
9
2
3
41
23
18
29
···
8
Piast Karnin
p z p z p
>
7
2
5
29
30
-1
23
9
Odra Nietków
z r z z r
>
6
4
4
21
15
6
22
10
Ilanka Rzepin
p r z p z
>
6
2
6
27
21
6
20
11
KP Piast Iłowa
p p r z r
>
4
6
4
26
28
-2
18
12
Promień Żary
p p p r z
>
5
1
8
17
21
-4
16
···
Awans (III Liga) Baraże o awans (III Liga) Spadek (Klasa Okręgowa)
Latest Games
Victoria Szczaniec
Z Z Z R Z
IV Liga Lubuska
31 paź 2026
- 14:00
Piast Karnin
0 3
Victoria Szczaniec
IV Liga Lubuska
24 paź 2026
- 15:00
Victoria Szczaniec
2 2
Korona Kożuchów
IV Liga Lubuska
17 paź 2026
- 15:00
Promień Żary
0 2
Victoria Szczaniec
IV Liga Lubuska
10 paź 2026
- 15:30
Victoria Szczaniec
1 0
Pogoń Świebodzin
IV Liga Lubuska
4 paź 2026
- 14:00
KP Piast Iłowa
3 8
Victoria Szczaniec
Ilanka Rzepin
P R Z P Z
IV Liga Lubuska
31 paź 2026
- 14:00
Ilanka Rzepin
3 0
Sprotavia Szprotawa
IV Liga Lubuska
25 paź 2026
- 14:00
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
4 2
Ilanka Rzepin
IV Liga Lubuska
17 paź 2026
- 15:00
Ilanka Rzepin
2 1
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
IV Liga Lubuska
10 paź 2026
- 15:30
Ilanka Rzepin
0 0
Odra Nietków
IV Liga Lubuska
3 paź 2026
- 16:00
Czarni Żagań
3 2
Ilanka Rzepin
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu