dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
39%
18%
43%
Stal Sulęcin 39%
Draw 18%
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 43%
2,5 – 2,6
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-2
6% chance
Most Likely Score
89%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
85%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Stal Sulęcin · at home
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie · away
1,67
Goals scored per game
1,50
3,00
Goals conceded per game
3,00
0,84x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,88x
1,75x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,52x
Average: 1,98 home goals and 1,71 away goals per game in Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Based on 14 + 14 Keeza IV Liga Lubuska games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Lechia II Zielona Góra (A) 5-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą (H) 0-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Head to Head
Last 3 meetings
33%
33%
33%
Stal Sulęcin wins 1
Remisy 1
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie wins 1
Goals 6 (2,00 per game)
Goals 6 (2,00 per game)
100%
3
of 3
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
3
of 3
Over 2,5 Goals
67%
2
of 3
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
3
of 3
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 3
Stal Sulęcin Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 3
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Goals across the last 3 meetings · includes players no longer at either club
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
L
L
W
D
L
L
L
W
D
L
L
D
D
L
0,43
1-3-10
PPG Overall
0,67
1-1-4
PPG at Home
0,25
0-2-6
PPG Away
D
L
L
L
L
D
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
D
0,36
1-2-11
PPG Overall
0,25
0-2-6
PPG at Home
0,50
1-0-5
PPG Away
Venue form: Stal Sulęcin at home +34% on points per game vs Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie away (0,67 vs 0,50)
Rest & Schedule
21
days rest
Lechia II Zielona Góra 5-1 Stal Sulęcin
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
21
days rest
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 0-0 Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
6
8
Zwyc %
7%
17%
0%
Goals per game
4,14
4,67
3,75
Strzelił
1,00
1,67
0,50
Stracone
3,14
3,00
3,25
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
50%
67%
38%
Czyste konto
14%
17%
13%
Bez punktów
43%
17%
63%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
8
6
Zwyc %
7%
0%
17%
Goals per game
3,50
2,75
4,50
Strzelił
0,93
0,50
1,50
Stracone
2,57
2,25
3,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
57%
38%
83%
Czyste konto
7%
13%
0%
Bez punktów
43%
63%
17%
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Stal Sulęcin
STA
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
ŁUC
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
93% 13/14
93% 13/14
93%
–
Ponad 1,5
79% 11/14
86% 12/14
82%
84%
Ponad 2,5
79% 11/14
64% 9/14
71%
72%
Ponad 3,5
71% 10/14
43% 6/14
57%
51%
Ponad 4,5
43% 6/14
36% 5/14
39%
–
Under 2,5
21% 3/14
36% 5/14
29%
28%
Both teams score
BTTS
50% 7/14
57% 8/14
54%
56%
BTTS & win
0% 0/14
7% 1/14
4%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
50% 7/14
50% 7/14
50%
–
Stal Sulęcin
STA
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
ŁUC
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
71% 10/14
64% 9/14
68%
–
Ponad 1,5
50% 7/14
43% 6/14
46%
–
Ponad 2,5
29% 4/14
21% 3/14
25%
–
BTTS
21% 3/14
29% 4/14
25%
–
% of each club's games · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games, 3,69 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,67 at home
1,50 away
Stal Sulęcin scored 10 in 6 home games
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie scored 9 in 6 away games
Stal Sulęcin
STA
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
ŁUC
Scored over 0,5
57% 8/14
57% 8/14
Scored over 1,5
29% 4/14
21% 3/14
Scored over 2,5
14% 2/14
14% 2/14
Bez punktów
43% 6/14
43% 6/14
Goals conceded per game at this venue
3,00 at home
3,00 away
Stal Sulęcin conceded 18 in 6 home games
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie conceded 18 in 6 away games
Stal Sulęcin
STA
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
ŁUC
Conceded over 0,5
86% 12/14
93% 13/14
Conceded over 1,5
79% 11/14
79% 11/14
Conceded over 2,5
64% 9/14
43% 6/14
Czyste konto
14% 2/14
7% 1/14
Streaks
3
Porażki in a row
3
Stracone in a row
3
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
10
Without a win last win 11 games ago
2
Bez punktów in a row
Match Totals
Stal Sulęcin
STA
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
ŁUC
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,93
2,57
–
Opponent cards
1,57
1,86
–
Match total
3,50
4,43
4,79
Ponad 3,5
50% 7/14
57% 8/14
–
Ponad 4,5
21% 3/14
50% 7/14
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Stal Sulęcin
Strzelił · 14
21%
0%
0%
29%
29%
21%
Stracone · 44
14%
16%
18%
14%
18%
20%
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
Strzelił · 13
0%
8%
23%
15%
31%
23%
Stracone · 36
11%
11%
19%
14%
14%
31%
31%
Scored first
23%
21%
Goals after 75'
23%
Scored first: Stal Sulęcin 4 of 13, Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 3 of 13 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
43%57%
Leading 0
Level 6
Trailing 8
0,43
points per game
At half-time
–
Led at HT, won
13%
1 z 8
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 32nd 11
At half-time
50%50%
Leading 0
Level 7
Trailing 7
0,50
points per game
At half-time
–
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 7
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 42nd 9
2
Points won from losing positions in 12 · 12 games
3
7
Points dropped from winning positions in 4 · 4 games
8
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (III Liga) Baraże o awans (III Liga) Spadek (Klasa Okręgowa)
Latest Games



