Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

Sprotavia Szprotawa
p p p p p
- : -
Odra Nietków
z r z z r
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Sprotavia Szprotawa 1% Draw 12% Odra Nietków 87%
0,1 – 2,3 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
0-2 24% chance Most Likely Score
43% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
10% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Sprotavia Szprotawa · at home Odra Nietków · away
0,14 Goals scored per game 1,14
3,43 Goals conceded per game 1,57
0,07x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 0,67x
2,00x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 0,80x
Average: 1,98 home goals and 1,71 away goals per game in Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Based on 14 + 14 Keeza IV Liga Lubuska games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 17
Sprotavia Szprotawa
- : -
Odra Nietków
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 17
Polonia Słubice
- : -
Celuloza Kostrzyn nad Odrą
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 17
Stal Sulęcin
- : -
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 17
Victoria Szczaniec
- : -
Ilanka Rzepin
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 17
Róża Różanki
- : -
Czarni Żagań
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 17
Pogoń Skwierzyna
- : -
Lechia II Zielona Góra
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 17
Dozamet Nowa Sól
- : -
Piast Karnin
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 17
KP Piast Iłowa
- : -
Korona Kożuchów
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
Kolejka 17
Pogoń Świebodzin
- : -
Promień Żary
<
>
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Head to Head2 meetings
Last 2 meetings
Sprotavia Szprotawa wins 1 Remisy 0 Odra Nietków wins 1
Goals 3 (1,50 per game) Goals 4 (2,00 per game)
100% 2 of 2 Over 1,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 2,5 Goals
50% 1 of 2 Over 3,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0% 0 of 2 Sprotavia Szprotawa Clean Sheets
0% 0 of 2 Odra Nietków Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
29 kwi 2026 Odra Nietków 1-2 Sprotavia Szprotawa
27 wrz 2025 Sprotavia Szprotawa 1-3 Odra Nietków
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents13 shared this season · 5 most recent
Opponent Sprotavia Szprotawa SPR Odra Nietków ODR
Ilanka Rzepin L 0-3 A D 0-0 A
KP Piast Iłowa L 0-4 H D 0-0 H
Czarni Żagań L 0-4 H L 0-2 A
Lechia II Zielona Góra L 0-1 A L 0-3 A
Dozamet Nowa Sól W 3-1 A W 3-0 H
Points on these 5 3 of 15 · 0,60 per game 5 of 15 · 1,00 per game
Form & Points per Game
L L L L L
0,50 2-1-11 PPG Overall
0,14 0-1-6 PPG at Home
0,86 2-0-5 PPG Away
L 31 paź AIlanka Rzepin 0-3
L 24 paź HCzarni Żagań 0-4
L 18 paź ALechia II Zielona Góra 0-1
L 10 paź HPiast Karnin 1-2
L 03 paź AKorona Kożuchów 0-2
D W W D W
1,57 6-4-4 PPG Overall
2,14 4-3-0 PPG at Home
1,00 2-1-4 PPG Away
D 31 paź HKP Piast Iłowa 0-0
W 24 paź AŁucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie 2-0
W 17 paź HDozamet Nowa Sól 3-0
D 10 paź AIlanka Rzepin 0-0
W 03 paź HPogoń Skwierzyna 3-0
Venue form: Odra Nietków away +614% on points per game vs Sprotavia Szprotawa at home (1,00 vs 0,14)
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
21 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska Ilanka Rzepin 3-0 Sprotavia Szprotawa 0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
21 days rest
Last game · sob. 31 paź · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska Odra Nietków 0-0 KP Piast Iłowa 0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison14 / 14 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 14 7 7
Zwyc % 14% 0% 29%
Goals per game 3,14 3,57 2,71
Strzelił 0,57 0,14 1,00
Stracone 2,57 3,43 1,71
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 21% 14% 29%
Czyste konto 14% 14% 14%
Bez punktów 71% 86% 57%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 14 7 7
Zwyc % 43% 57% 29%
Goals per game 2,57 2,43 2,71
Strzelił 1,50 1,86 1,14
Stracone 1,07 0,57 1,57
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 36% 43% 29%
Czyste konto 50% 57% 43%
Bez punktów 29% 14% 43%
Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Sprotavia Szprotawa SPR Odra Nietków ODR Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 93% 13/14 86% 12/14 89% –
Ponad 1,5 71% 10/14 79% 11/14 75% 84%
Ponad 2,5 64% 9/14 50% 7/14 57% 72%
Ponad 3,5 43% 6/14 21% 3/14 32% 51%
Ponad 4,5 21% 3/14 14% 2/14 18% –
Under 2,5 36% 5/14 50% 7/14 43% 28%
Both teams score
BTTS 21% 3/14 36% 5/14 29% 56%
BTTS & win 7% 1/14 7% 1/14 7% –
BTTS & over 2.5 21% 3/14 21% 3/14 21% –
% of each club's games · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games, 3,69 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Sprotavia Szprotawa scored 1 in 7 home games Odra Nietków scored 8 in 7 away games
Sprotavia Szprotawa SPR Odra Nietków ODR
Scored over 0,5 29% 4/14 71% 10/14
Scored over 1,5 14% 2/14 43% 6/14
Scored over 2,5 14% 2/14 29% 4/14
Bez punktów 71% 10/14 29% 4/14
Streakscurrent runs · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska
8 Porażki in a row
9 Stracone in a row
3 Bez punktów in a row
2 Over 2.5 goals in a row
5 Unbeaten last loss 6 games ago
5 Czyste konto in a row
2 Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Sprotavia Szprotawa SPR Odra Nietków ODR League
Kartki
Kartki 2,71 2,64 –
Opponent cards 2,50 2,86 –
Match total 5,21 5,50 4,79
Ponad 3,5 86% 12/14 71% 10/14 –
Ponad 4,5 71% 10/14 57% 8/14 –
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Keeza IV Liga Lubuska (126 games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timingshare of each club's goals by 15-minute period
0-15 16-30 31-45 46-60 61-75 76-90+
Sprotavia Szprotawa
Strzelił · 8 0% 13% 37% 25% 25% 0%
Stracone · 36 8% 31% 11% 25% 17% 8%
Odra Nietków
Strzelił · 18 33% 0% 6% 17% 11% 33%
Stracone · 15 13% 13% 20% 7% 27% 20%
15% Scored first 64%
0% Goals after 75' 33%
Scored first: Sprotavia Szprotawa 2 of 13, Odra Nietków 7 of 11 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
7%50%43%
Leading 1 Level 7 Trailing 6
0,71 points per game At half-time
100% 1 z 1 Led at HT, won
0% 0 z 6 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 12nd 7
At half-time
29%57%14%
Leading 4 Level 8 Trailing 2
1,43 points per game At half-time
100% 4 z 4 Led at HT, won
0% 0 z 2 Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 14
0 Points won from losing positions in 11 · 5 games 3
0 Points dropped from winning positions in 2 · 8 games 7
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Keeza IV Liga Lubuska · finished games before kick-off
Likely ScorersKeeza IV Liga Lubuska
1 Kurek Krzysztof 1 0,24 na 90 13%
2 Dalecki Szymon 1 0,17 na 90 13%
3 Łojko Adrian 1 0,16 na 90 13%
4 Tondel Oskar 1 0,14 na 90 13%
5 Makowski Hubert 1 0,08 na 90 13%
Odra Nietków 21 goals
1 Jasiak Patryk 5 0,43 na 90 24%
2 Lewaszow Michał 3 0,22 na 90 14%
3 Budziński Jakub 1 pen 3 0,22 na 90 14%
4 Bryndza Miłosz 1 0,49 na 90 5%
5 Glapka Mateusz 1 0,22 na 90 5%
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking RiskKeeza IV Liga Lubuska
Sprotavia Szprotawa 2,71 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Stremecki Michał 0,42 5 yellow · 1,080 min
2 Makowski Hubert 0,34 4 yellow · 1,068 min
3 Bogdanów Wiktor 0,33 4 yellow · 1,105 min
4 Żubrowski Olaf 0,32 4 yellow · 1,121 min
5 Augustyniak Aksel 0,30 2 yellow · 1 red · 901 min
Odra Nietków 2,64 cards / game
Cards per 90
1 Staśkiewicz Krzysztof 0,55 3 yellow · 487 min
2 Trzmiel Patryk 0,54 5 yellow · 839 min
3 Seredyński Krystian 0,40 3 yellow · 681 min
4 Iwanowicz Maksym 0,31 4 yellow · 1,145 min
5 Mućka Jarosław 0,31 4 yellow · 1,145 min
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
StandingsKeeza IV Liga Lubuska · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
···
7
7
3
4
24
18
6
24
8
Piast Karnin
p z p z p
>
7
2
5
29
30
-1
23
9
Odra Nietków
z r z z r
>
6
4
4
21
15
6
22
10
Ilanka Rzepin
p r z p z
>
6
2
6
27
21
6
20
11
KP Piast Iłowa
p p r z r
>
4
6
4
26
28
-2
18
···
14
2
4
8
15
39
-24
10
15
2
3
9
19
34
-15
9
16
2
1
11
8
36
-28
7
17
Stal Sulęcin
r z p p p
>
1
3
10
14
44
-30
6
18
1
2
11
13
36
-23
5
Awans (III Liga) Baraże o awans (III Liga) Spadek (Klasa Okręgowa)
Latest Games
Sprotavia Szprotawa
P P P P P
IV Liga Lubuska
31 paź 2026
- 14:00
Ilanka Rzepin
3 0
Sprotavia Szprotawa
IV Liga Lubuska
24 paź 2026
- 15:00
Sprotavia Szprotawa
0 4
Czarni Żagań
IV Liga Lubuska
18 paź 2026
- 12:00
Lechia II Zielona Góra
1 0
Sprotavia Szprotawa
IV Liga Lubuska
10 paź 2026
- 15:30
Sprotavia Szprotawa
1 2
Piast Karnin
IV Liga Lubuska
3 paź 2026
- 16:00
Korona Kożuchów
2 0
Sprotavia Szprotawa
Odra Nietków
Z R Z Z R
IV Liga Lubuska
31 paź 2026
- 12:00
Odra Nietków
0 0
KP Piast Iłowa
IV Liga Lubuska
24 paź 2026
- 15:00
Łucznik Strzelce Krajeńskie
0 2
Odra Nietków
IV Liga Lubuska
17 paź 2026
- 15:00
Odra Nietków
3 0
Dozamet Nowa Sól
IV Liga Lubuska
10 paź 2026
- 15:30
Ilanka Rzepin
0 0
Odra Nietków
IV Liga Lubuska
3 paź 2026
- 16:00
Odra Nietków
3 0
Pogoń Skwierzyna
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu