|
17 kwi 2027-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
66%
22%
12%
Zagłębie II Lubin 66%
Draw 22%
Barycz Sułów 12%
1,8 – 0,6
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-0
15% chance
Most Likely Score
45%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
40%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Zagłębie II Lubin · at home
Barycz Sułów · away
1,75
Goals scored per game
0,86
0,88
Goals conceded per game
1,86
0,99x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,73x
0,75x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,05x
Average: 1,76 home goals and 1,17 away goals per game in III Liga - Grupa III
Based on 15 + 15 III Liga - Grupa III games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Stal Brzeg (A) 4-1 · 31 paź 2026
Last game lineup
vs Sparta Katowice (A) 3-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Head to Head
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
W
L
D
D
L
W
L
D
D
D
W
D
W
W
1,80
7-6-2
PPG Overall
2,13
5-2-1
PPG at Home
1,43
2-4-1
PPG Away
L
L
L
D
L
L
L
L
D
L
D
L
W
W
W
1,40
6-3-6
PPG Overall
1,88
4-3-1
PPG at Home
0,86
2-0-5
PPG Away
Venue form: Zagłębie II Lubin at home +148% on points per game vs Barycz Sułów away (2,13 vs 0,86)
Rest & Schedule
168
days rest
Stal Brzeg 4-1 Zagłębie II Lubin
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
168
days rest
Sparta Katowice 3-1 Barycz Sułów
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
15
8
7
Zwyc %
47%
63%
29%
Goals per game
3,20
2,63
3,86
Strzelił
1,87
1,75
2,00
Stracone
1,33
0,88
1,86
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
67%
50%
86%
Czyste konto
27%
38%
14%
Bez punktów
7%
13%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
15
8
7
Zwyc %
40%
50%
29%
Goals per game
2,93
3,13
2,71
Strzelił
1,47
2,00
0,86
Stracone
1,47
1,13
1,86
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
60%
63%
57%
Czyste konto
27%
38%
14%
Bez punktów
13%
0%
29%
III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Zagłębie II Lubin
ZAG
Barycz Sułów
BAR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 15/15
100% 15/15
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
80% 12/15
80% 12/15
80%
76%
Ponad 2,5
60% 9/15
67% 10/15
63%
57%
Ponad 3,5
53% 8/15
33% 5/15
43%
37%
Ponad 4,5
20% 3/15
7% 1/15
13%
–
Under 2,5
40% 6/15
33% 5/15
37%
43%
Both teams score
BTTS
67% 10/15
60% 9/15
63%
55%
BTTS & win
20% 3/15
13% 2/15
17%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
53% 8/15
53% 8/15
53%
–
Zagłębie II Lubin
ZAG
Barycz Sułów
BAR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
73% 11/15
87% 13/15
80%
–
Ponad 1,5
40% 6/15
47% 7/15
43%
–
Ponad 2,5
13% 2/15
13% 2/15
13%
–
BTTS
20% 3/15
20% 3/15
20%
–
% of each club's games · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games, 2,93 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,75 at home
0,86 away
Zagłębie II Lubin scored 14 in 8 home games
Barycz Sułów scored 6 in 7 away games
Zagłębie II Lubin
ZAG
Barycz Sułów
BAR
Scored over 0,5
93% 14/15
87% 13/15
Scored over 1,5
60% 9/15
40% 6/15
Scored over 2,5
33% 5/15
13% 2/15
Bez punktów
7% 1/15
13% 2/15
Goals conceded per game at this venue
0,88 at home
1,86 away
Zagłębie II Lubin conceded 7 in 8 home games
Barycz Sułów conceded 13 in 7 away games
Zagłębie II Lubin
ZAG
Barycz Sułów
BAR
Conceded over 0,5
73% 11/15
73% 11/15
Conceded over 1,5
40% 6/15
47% 7/15
Conceded over 2,5
13% 2/15
27% 4/15
Czyste konto
27% 4/15
27% 4/15
Streaks
1
Porażki last game
6
Stracone in a row
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4
Longest win run this season
7
Without a win last win 8 games ago
8
Stracone in a row
6
Strzelił in a row
6
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Zagłębie II Lubin
ZAG
Barycz Sułów
BAR
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,20
2,60
–
Opponent cards
2,47
3,33
–
Match total
4,67
5,93
5,19
Ponad 3,5
67% 10/15
73% 11/15
–
Ponad 4,5
40% 6/15
60% 9/15
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Zagłębie II Lubin
Strzelił · 26
15%
23%
8%
8%
11%
35%
Stracone · 18
11%
28%
6%
22%
22%
11%
Barycz Sułów
Strzelił · 22
14%
23%
9%
13%
23%
18%
Stracone · 22
18%
23%
14%
9%
9%
27%
57%
Scored first
60%
35%
Goals after 75'
18%
Scored first: Zagłębie II Lubin 8 of 14, Barycz Sułów 9 of 15 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
40%33%27%
Leading 6
Level 5
Trailing 4
1,53
points per game
At half-time
83%
5 z 6
Led at HT, won
50%
2 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 16
At half-time
40%27%33%
Leading 6
Level 4
Trailing 5
1,47
points per game
At half-time
67%
4 z 6
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 12
4
Points won from losing positions in 6 · 7 games
1
2
Points dropped from winning positions in 8 · 9 games
6
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



