dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
27%
17%
56%
Unia Kunice Żary 27%
Draw 17%
Cargovia Kargowa 56%
2,2 – 3,0
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-3
6% chance
Most Likely Score
89%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
84%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Unia Kunice Żary · at home
Cargovia Kargowa · away
1,71
Goals scored per game
1,71
3,14
Goals conceded per game
2,71
0,80x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,96x
1,75x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,27x
Average: 2,14 home goals and 1,79 away goals per game in Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa okręgowa
Based on 12 + 12 Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa okręgowa games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Zorza Ochla (A) 4-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Błękitni Ołobok (A) 2-3 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
Unia Kunice Żary wins 2
Remisy 0
Cargovia Kargowa wins 0
Goals 8 (4,00 per game)
Goals 2 (1,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Unia Kunice Żary Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Cargovia Kargowa Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Goals across the last 2 meetings · includes players no longer at either club
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
W
W
L
W
L
W
W
L
W
L
L
L
D
L
0,83
3-1-8
PPG Overall
0,57
1-1-5
PPG at Home
1,20
2-0-3
PPG Away
W
W
L
L
D
W
W
L
L
D
L
L
W
D
L
1,17
4-2-6
PPG Overall
1,60
2-2-1
PPG at Home
0,86
2-0-5
PPG Away
Venue form: Cargovia Kargowa away +51% on points per game vs Unia Kunice Żary at home (0,86 vs 0,57)
Rest & Schedule
7
days rest
Zorza Ochla 4-0 Unia Kunice Żary
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
7
days rest
Błękitni Ołobok 2-3 Cargovia Kargowa
2 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
7
5
Zwyc %
25%
14%
40%
Goals per game
4,83
4,86
4,80
Strzelił
1,75
1,71
1,80
Stracone
3,08
3,14
3,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
67%
71%
60%
Czyste konto
17%
14%
20%
Bez punktów
25%
29%
20%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
5
7
Zwyc %
33%
40%
29%
Goals per game
3,67
2,60
4,43
Strzelił
1,67
1,60
1,71
Stracone
2,00
1,00
2,71
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
67%
60%
71%
Czyste konto
17%
20%
14%
Bez punktów
17%
20%
14%
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Unia Kunice Żary
UNI
Cargovia Kargowa
CAR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
92% 11/12
100% 12/12
96%
–
Ponad 1,5
83% 10/12
92% 11/12
88%
88%
Ponad 2,5
83% 10/12
67% 8/12
75%
78%
Ponad 3,5
75% 9/12
58% 7/12
67%
62%
Ponad 4,5
67% 8/12
33% 4/12
50%
–
Under 2,5
17% 2/12
33% 4/12
25%
22%
Both teams score
BTTS
67% 8/12
67% 8/12
67%
66%
BTTS & win
17% 2/12
17% 2/12
17%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
67% 8/12
50% 6/12
58%
–
Unia Kunice Żary
UNI
Cargovia Kargowa
CAR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
83% 10/12
58% 7/12
71%
–
Ponad 1,5
42% 5/12
42% 5/12
42%
–
Ponad 2,5
33% 4/12
17% 2/12
25%
–
BTTS
33% 4/12
25% 3/12
29%
–
% of each club's games · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa okręgowa (91 games, 3,93 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,71 at home
1,71 away
Unia Kunice Żary scored 12 in 7 home games
Cargovia Kargowa scored 12 in 7 away games
Unia Kunice Żary
UNI
Cargovia Kargowa
CAR
Scored over 0,5
75% 9/12
83% 10/12
Scored over 1,5
50% 6/12
42% 5/12
Scored over 2,5
25% 3/12
25% 3/12
Bez punktów
25% 3/12
17% 2/12
Goals conceded per game at this venue
3,14 at home
2,71 away
Unia Kunice Żary conceded 22 in 7 home games
Cargovia Kargowa conceded 19 in 7 away games
Unia Kunice Żary
UNI
Cargovia Kargowa
CAR
Conceded over 0,5
83% 10/12
83% 10/12
Conceded over 1,5
75% 9/12
58% 7/12
Conceded over 2,5
58% 7/12
33% 4/12
Czyste konto
17% 2/12
17% 2/12
Streaks
1
Porażki last game
4
Stracone in a row
4
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Longest win run this season
2
Wygrane in a row
7
Stracone in a row
5
Strzelił in a row
5
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4
Over 2.5 goals in a row
Match Totals
Unia Kunice Żary
UNI
Cargovia Kargowa
CAR
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,25
1,83
–
Opponent cards
1,75
1,42
–
Match total
4,00
3,25
4,20
Ponad 3,5
58% 7/12
42% 5/12
–
Ponad 4,5
58% 7/12
33% 4/12
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa okręgowa (91 games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Unia Kunice Żary
Strzelił · 19
5%
10%
16%
16%
16%
37%
Stracone · 31
13%
16%
16%
16%
26%
13%
Cargovia Kargowa
Strzelił · 20
5%
20%
20%
20%
15%
20%
Stracone · 24
4%
13%
13%
29%
37%
4%
30%
Scored first
50%
37%
Goals after 75'
20%
Scored first: Unia Kunice Żary 3 of 10, Cargovia Kargowa 6 of 12 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
25%17%58%
Leading 3
Level 2
Trailing 7
0,92
points per game
At half-time
67%
2 z 3
Led at HT, won
14%
1 z 7
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 14
At half-time
17%67%17%
Leading 2
Level 8
Trailing 2
1,17
points per game
At half-time
50%
1 z 2
Led at HT, won
50%
1 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 13
3
Points won from losing positions in 8 · 9 games
5
3
Points dropped from winning positions in 4 · 7 games
9
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa okręgowa · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (IV Liga) Spadek (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



