Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

Sokół II Gościm
z z z z p
- : -
Noteć Górecko
z p z p r
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Sokół II Gościm 96% Draw 3% Noteć Górecko 1%
5,0 – 0,7 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
4-0 9% chance Most Likely Score
92% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
48% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Sokół II Gościm · at home Noteć Górecko · away
4,00 Goals scored per game 1,25
1,33 Goals conceded per game 4,50
1,11x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 0,50x
0,53x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 1,25x
Average: 3,60 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in both clubs' games
Not enough games this season (Sokół II Gościm: 1, Noteć Górecko: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Based on 10 + 10 recent games in all competitions (attack × defence × both clubs' average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Kolejka 2
Kasztelania Santok
3 : 1
Leśnik Rąpin
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Kolejka 2
Błękitni Dobiegniew
3 : 1
Łucznik II Strzelce Krajeńskie
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Kolejka 2
Polonia Lipki Wielkie
4 : 4
Dąb Górki Noteckie
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Kolejka 2
Sokół II Gościm
- : -
Noteć Górecko
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Kolejka 2
Huragan Osiek
5 : 1
Błyskawica Lipie Góry
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Kolejka 2
Radowiak II Drezdenko
3 : 2
Polana Gardzko
<
>
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetSokół II Gościm: Last game lineup
Head to Head2 meetings
Last 2 meetings
Sokół II Gościm wins 1 Remisy 1 Noteć Górecko wins 0
Goals 6 (3,00 per game) Goals 3 (1,50 per game)
100% 2 of 2 Over 1,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Over 2,5 Goals
50% 1 of 2 Over 3,5 Goals
50% 1 of 2 Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
50% 1 of 2 Sokół II Gościm Clean Sheets
0% 0 of 2 Noteć Górecko Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
18 kwi 2026 Noteć Górecko 3-3 Sokół II Gościm
20 wrz 2025 Sokół II Gościm 3-0 Noteć Górecko
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents6 shared in the last 10 games · 5 most recent
Opponent Sokół II Gościm SOK Noteć Górecko NOT
Dąb Górki Noteckie L 2-4 A W 4-1 A W 7-0 H
Radowiak II Drezdenko W 10-1 A D 3-3 H
Błyskawica Lipie Góry W 4-2 A W 4-2 H
SHR Wojcieszyce L 0-6 A D 1-1 H
Kasztelania Santok W 5-2 H L 3-6 A
Points on these 5 12 of 18 · 2,00 per game 8 of 15 · 1,60 per game
Not enough games this season (Sokół II Gościm: 1, Noteć Górecko: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Form & Points per Game
L W W W W
2,40 8-0-2 PPG Overall
3,00 3-0-0 PPG at Home
2,14 5-0-2 PPG Away
L 22 sie ADąb Górki Noteckie 2-4
W 16 sie ARadowiak II Drezdenko 10-1
W 09 sie AObra Policko 5-4
W 14 cze ABłyskawica Lipie Góry 4-2
W 07 cze HPolonia Lipki Wielkie 5-1
D L W L W
1,30 3-4-3 PPG Overall
2,00 3-3-0 PPG at Home
0,25 0-1-3 PPG Away
D 06 cze HSHR Wojcieszyce 1-1
L 30 maj AKasztelania Santok 3-6
W 24 maj HDąb Górki Noteckie 7-0
L 17 maj ABłękitni Dobiegniew 1-4
W 10 maj HPolana Gardzko 5-2
Venue form: Sokół II Gościm at home +1,100% on points per game vs Noteć Górecko away (3,00 vs 0,25)
Not enough games this season (Sokół II Gościm: 1, Noteć Górecko: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
8 days rest
Last game · sob. 22 sie · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I Dąb Górki Noteckie 4-2 Sokół II Gościm 2 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days Next · niedz. 6 wrz · Błyskawica Lipie Góry v Sokół II Gościm (A)
85 days rest
Last game · sob. 6 cze · Keeza Klasa B Gorzów Wielkopolski I 2025/2026 Noteć Górecko 1-1 SHR Wojcieszyce 0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days Next · niedz. 6 wrz · Noteć Górecko v Polonia Lipki Wielkie (H)
Team Comparison10 / 10 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 3 7
Zwyc % 80% 100% 71%
Goals per game 6,50 5,33 7,00
Strzelił 4,20 4,00 4,29
Stracone 2,30 1,33 2,71
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 90% 100% 86%
Czyste konto 0% 0% 0%
Bez punktów 10% 0% 14%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 6 4
Zwyc % 30% 50% 0%
Goals per game 5,70 5,67 5,75
Strzelił 2,80 3,83 1,25
Stracone 2,90 1,83 4,50
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 80% 83% 75%
Czyste konto 10% 17% 0%
Bez punktów 10% 0% 25%
Not enough games this season (Sokół II Gościm: 1, Noteć Górecko: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Match Goals
Sokół II Gościm SOK Noteć Górecko NOT Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% –
Ponad 1,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% 100%
Ponad 2,5 100% 10/10 80% 8/10 90% 100%
Ponad 3,5 90% 9/10 80% 8/10 85% 88%
Ponad 4,5 90% 9/10 80% 8/10 85% –
Under 2,5 0% 0/10 20% 2/10 10% 0%
Both teams score
BTTS 90% 9/10 80% 8/10 85% 75%
BTTS & win 80% 8/10 20% 2/10 50% –
BTTS & over 2.5 90% 9/10 60% 6/10 75% –
Not enough games this season (Sokół II Gościm: 1, Noteć Górecko: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I (8 games, 5,25 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Sokół II Gościm scored 12 in 3 home games Noteć Górecko scored 5 in 4 away games
Sokół II Gościm SOK Noteć Górecko NOT
Scored over 0,5 90% 9/10 90% 9/10
Scored over 1,5 90% 9/10 60% 6/10
Scored over 2,5 70% 7/10 60% 6/10
Bez punktów 10% 1/10 10% 1/10
Not enough games this season (Sokół II Gościm: 1, Noteć Górecko: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Streakscurrent runs · last 10 games
1 Porażki last game
10 Stracone all of the last 10 games
10 Over 2.5 goals all of the last 10 games
6 Strzelił in a row
5 Longest win run in the last 10 games
2 Without a win last win 3 games ago
6 Strzelił in a row
2 Stracone in a row
2 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Not enough games this season (Sokół II Gościm: 1, Noteć Górecko: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Halves & Game State
At half-time
100%
Leading 0 Level 8 Trailing 0
1,00 points per game At half-time
– Led at HT, won
– Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 22nd 25
At half-time
100%
Leading 0 Level 10 Trailing 0
1,00 points per game At half-time
– Led at HT, won
– Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 02nd 28
Not enough games this season (Sokół II Gościm: 1, Noteć Górecko: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Likely Scorerslast 10 games
1 Bukiewicz Andrzej 1 1,00 na 90 2%
2 Pęcherzewski Filip 1 1,00 na 90 2%
Noteć Górecko 28 goals
No goals in these games.
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Not enough games this season (Sokół II Gościm: 1, Noteć Górecko: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
StandingsGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
1
7
2
1
30
16
14
23
2
9
6
1
2
42
14
28
19
3
9
5
1
3
37
20
17
16
4
9
5
1
3
22
23
-1
16
···
10
Leśnik Rąpin
p p z p z
>
9
2
1
6
15
27
-12
7
11
Polana Gardzko
p p p p z
>
9
2
0
7
15
42
-27
6
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Awans (A-Klasa) Wycofanie się z rozgrywek w trakcie rundy jesiennej
Latest Games
Sokół II Gościm
Z Z Z Z P
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
22 sie 2026
- 17:30
Dąb Górki Noteckie
4 2
Sokół II Gościm
Sparingi
16 sie 2026
- 17:00
Radowiak II Drezdenko
1 10
Sokół II Gościm
Sparingi
9 sie 2026
- 11:00
Obra Policko
4 5
Sokół II Gościm
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
14 cze 2026
- 17:00
Błyskawica Lipie Góry
2 4
Sokół II Gościm
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
7 cze 2026
- 11:00
Sokół II Gościm
5 1
Polonia Lipki Wielkie
Noteć Górecko
Z P Z P R
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
6 cze 2026
- 16:00
Noteć Górecko
1 1
SHR Wojcieszyce
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
30 maj 2026
- 16:00
Kasztelania Santok
6 3
Noteć Górecko
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
24 maj 2026
- 13:00
Noteć Górecko
7 0
Dąb Górki Noteckie
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
17 maj 2026
- 16:00
Błękitni Dobiegniew
4 1
Noteć Górecko
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
10 maj 2026
- 13:00
Noteć Górecko
5 2
Polana Gardzko
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu