dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
52%
20%
28%
Raptus Dzikowice 52%
Draw 20%
UKS Witków 28%
2,2 – 1,6
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-1
9% chance
Most Likely Score
73%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
71%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Raptus Dzikowice · at home
UKS Witków · away
1,75
Goals scored per game
0,75
5,25
Goals conceded per game
3,75
0,59x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,31x
2,14x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,26x
Average: 2,98 home goals and 2,46 away goals per game in Żagań: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 8 + 8 Żagań: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Zorza Brzeźnica (A) 4-0 · 24 paź 2026
20
Last game lineup
vs Husaria Niegosławice (H) 4-4 · 25 paź 2026
Zmiany
19
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Raptus Dzikowice wins 1
Remisy 0
UKS Witków wins 1
Goals 5 (2,50 per game)
Goals 2 (1,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
0%
0
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
50%
1
of 2
Raptus Dzikowice Clean Sheets
50%
1
of 2
UKS Witków Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
D
W
D
L
L
D
W
D
L
L
L
L
0,63
1-2-5
PPG Overall
0,50
0-2-2
PPG at Home
0,75
1-0-3
PPG Away
D
L
L
L
D
D
L
L
L
D
L
L
W
0,63
1-2-5
PPG Overall
0,50
0-2-2
PPG at Home
0,75
1-0-3
PPG Away
Venue form: UKS Witków away +50% on points per game vs Raptus Dzikowice at home (0,75 vs 0,50)
Rest & Schedule
15
days rest
Zorza Brzeźnica 4-0 Raptus Dzikowice
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
UKS Witków 4-4 Husaria Niegosławice
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
8
4
4
Zwyc %
13%
0%
25%
Goals per game
6,13
7,00
5,25
Strzelił
1,63
1,75
1,50
Stracone
4,50
5,25
3,75
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
63%
75%
50%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
38%
25%
50%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
8
4
4
Zwyc %
13%
0%
25%
Goals per game
5,00
5,50
4,50
Strzelił
1,38
2,00
0,75
Stracone
3,63
3,50
3,75
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
63%
100%
25%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
38%
0%
75%
Żagań: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Raptus Dzikowice
RAP
UKS Witków
UKS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 8/8
100% 8/8
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 8/8
88% 7/8
94%
93%
Ponad 2,5
88% 7/8
88% 7/8
88%
87%
Ponad 3,5
75% 6/8
75% 6/8
75%
70%
Ponad 4,5
63% 5/8
50% 4/8
56%
–
Under 2,5
13% 1/8
13% 1/8
13%
13%
Both teams score
BTTS
63% 5/8
63% 5/8
63%
70%
BTTS & win
13% 1/8
13% 1/8
13%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
50% 4/8
63% 5/8
56%
–
Raptus Dzikowice
RAP
UKS Witków
UKS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 8/8
88% 7/8
94%
–
Ponad 1,5
75% 6/8
75% 6/8
75%
–
Ponad 2,5
63% 5/8
38% 3/8
50%
–
BTTS
38% 3/8
25% 2/8
31%
–
% of each club's games · League = Żagań: Keeza Klasa B (46 games, 5,43 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,75 at home
0,75 away
Raptus Dzikowice scored 7 in 4 home games
UKS Witków scored 3 in 4 away games
Raptus Dzikowice
RAP
UKS Witków
UKS
Scored over 0,5
63% 5/8
63% 5/8
Scored over 1,5
38% 3/8
38% 3/8
Scored over 2,5
38% 3/8
25% 2/8
Bez punktów
38% 3/8
38% 3/8
Goals conceded per game at this venue
5,25 at home
3,75 away
Raptus Dzikowice conceded 21 in 4 home games
UKS Witków conceded 15 in 4 away games
Raptus Dzikowice
RAP
UKS Witków
UKS
Conceded over 0,5
100% 8/8
100% 8/8
Conceded over 1,5
88% 7/8
88% 7/8
Conceded over 2,5
75% 6/8
50% 4/8
Czyste konto
0% 0/8
0% 0/8
Streaks
2
Without a win last win 3 games ago
8
Stracone all 8 this season
3
Over 2.5 goals in a row
7
Without a win last win 8 games ago
8
Stracone all 8 this season
5
Over 2.5 goals in a row
Match Totals
Raptus Dzikowice
RAP
UKS Witków
UKS
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,25
1,25
–
Opponent cards
0,88
0,75
–
Match total
2,13
2,00
2,70
Ponad 3,5
13% 1/8
13% 1/8
–
Ponad 4,5
0% 0/8
13% 1/8
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żagań: Keeza Klasa B (46 games) · Żagań: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Raptus Dzikowice
Strzelił · 10
10%
20%
10%
30%
10%
20%
Stracone · 30
27%
17%
3%
7%
10%
36%
UKS Witków
Strzelił · 11
18%
18%
9%
28%
27%
0%
Stracone · 29
7%
24%
17%
28%
10%
14%
14%
Scored first
38%
20%
Goals after 75'
0%
Scored first: Raptus Dzikowice 1 of 7, UKS Witków 3 of 8 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żagań: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
13%38%50%
Leading 1
Level 3
Trailing 4
0,75
points per game
At half-time
0%
0 z 1
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 62nd 7
At half-time
25%25%50%
Leading 2
Level 2
Trailing 4
1,00
points per game
At half-time
50%
1 z 2
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 6
4
Points won from losing positions in 6 · 6 games
1
4
Points dropped from winning positions in 3 · 3 games
4
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żagań: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



