|
13 mar 2027-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
57%
27%
16%
Polonia Nysa 57%
Draw 27%
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 16%
1,4 – 0,6
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-0
19% chance
Most Likely Score
33%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
34%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Polonia Nysa · at home
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój · away
1,25
Goals scored per game
0,38
1,88
Goals conceded per game
2,00
0,71x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,32x
1,60x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,14x
Average: 1,76 home goals and 1,17 away goals per game in III Liga - Grupa III
Based on 15 + 15 III Liga - Grupa III games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Carina Gubin (H) 0-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Odra Bytom Odrzański (H) 3-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Head to Head
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
L
D
W
L
D
L
D
W
L
W
L
L
L
L
0,87
3-4-8
PPG Overall
0,75
1-3-4
PPG at Home
1,00
2-1-4
PPG Away
W
L
W
D
L
W
L
W
D
L
L
W
L
W
D
1,20
5-3-7
PPG Overall
2,14
5-0-2
PPG at Home
0,38
0-3-5
PPG Away
Venue form: Polonia Nysa at home +97% on points per game vs LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój away (0,75 vs 0,38)
Rest & Schedule
133
days rest
Polonia Nysa 0-0 Carina Gubin
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
133
days rest
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 3-0 Odra Bytom Odrzański
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
15
8
7
Zwyc %
20%
13%
29%
Goals per game
2,93
3,13
2,71
Strzelił
1,00
1,25
0,71
Stracone
1,93
1,88
2,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
53%
75%
29%
Czyste konto
13%
13%
14%
Bez punktów
40%
25%
57%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
15
7
8
Zwyc %
33%
71%
0%
Goals per game
2,60
2,86
2,38
Strzelił
1,20
2,14
0,38
Stracone
1,40
0,71
2,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
33%
29%
38%
Czyste konto
33%
43%
25%
Bez punktów
47%
29%
63%
III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Polonia Nysa
POL
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
LKS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
93% 14/15
87% 13/15
90%
–
Ponad 1,5
87% 13/15
80% 12/15
83%
76%
Ponad 2,5
67% 10/15
47% 7/15
57%
57%
Ponad 3,5
40% 6/15
27% 4/15
33%
37%
Ponad 4,5
7% 1/15
20% 3/15
13%
–
Under 2,5
33% 5/15
53% 8/15
43%
43%
Both teams score
BTTS
53% 8/15
33% 5/15
43%
55%
BTTS & win
13% 2/15
13% 2/15
13%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
47% 7/15
27% 4/15
37%
–
Polonia Nysa
POL
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
LKS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
67% 10/15
73% 11/15
70%
–
Ponad 1,5
20% 3/15
33% 5/15
27%
–
Ponad 2,5
7% 1/15
7% 1/15
7%
–
BTTS
13% 2/15
13% 2/15
13%
–
% of each club's games · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games, 2,93 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,25 at home
0,38 away
Polonia Nysa scored 10 in 8 home games
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój scored 3 in 8 away games
Polonia Nysa
POL
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
LKS
Scored over 0,5
60% 9/15
53% 8/15
Scored over 1,5
27% 4/15
33% 5/15
Scored over 2,5
13% 2/15
27% 4/15
Bez punktów
40% 6/15
47% 7/15
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,88 at home
2,00 away
Polonia Nysa conceded 15 in 8 home games
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój conceded 16 in 8 away games
Polonia Nysa
POL
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
LKS
Conceded over 0,5
87% 13/15
67% 10/15
Conceded over 1,5
73% 11/15
40% 6/15
Conceded over 2,5
27% 4/15
13% 2/15
Czyste konto
13% 2/15
33% 5/15
Streaks
3
Without a win last win 4 games ago
2
Bez punktów in a row
1
Wygrane last game
3
Strzelił in a row
3
Over 2.5 goals in a row
Match Totals
Polonia Nysa
POL
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
LKS
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,87
2,73
–
Opponent cards
3,33
3,13
–
Match total
6,20
5,87
5,19
Ponad 3,5
87% 13/15
87% 13/15
–
Ponad 4,5
73% 11/15
67% 10/15
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Polonia Nysa
Strzelił · 13
15%
23%
0%
23%
31%
8%
Stracone · 27
7%
11%
15%
22%
19%
26%
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Strzelił · 18
11%
6%
22%
22%
22%
17%
Stracone · 21
10%
19%
19%
0%
14%
38%
31%
Scored first
38%
8%
Goals after 75'
17%
Scored first: Polonia Nysa 4 of 13, LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 5 of 13 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
20%40%40%
Leading 3
Level 6
Trailing 6
1,00
points per game
At half-time
100%
3 z 3
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 10
At half-time
27%40%33%
Leading 4
Level 6
Trailing 5
1,20
points per game
At half-time
100%
4 z 4
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 11
1
Points won from losing positions in 9 · 8 games
1
2
Points dropped from winning positions in 4 · 5 games
0
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



