|
14 lis 2026-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
75%
13%
12%
Polonia Kiełcz 75%
Draw 13%
Modrzew Modrzyca 12%
3,4 – 1,4
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
3-1
7% chance
Most Likely Score
86%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
74%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Polonia Kiełcz · at home
Modrzew Modrzyca · away
3,00
Goals scored per game
1,50
2,50
Goals conceded per game
4,00
0,86x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,57x
0,95x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,14x
Average: 3,50 home goals and 2,63 away goals per game in Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 12 + 12 Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Orzeł Otyń (H) 0-0
27
79
Zmiany
21
25
Last game lineup
vs Irma Studzieniec (H) 3-2 · 25 paź 2026
10
21
Zmiany
29
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Polonia Kiełcz wins 1
Remisy 0
Modrzew Modrzyca wins 1
Goals 6 (3,00 per game)
Goals 2 (1,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
0%
0
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
50%
1
of 2
Polonia Kiełcz Clean Sheets
50%
1
of 2
Modrzew Modrzyca Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
W
W
W
D
D
W
W
W
D
W
W
W
D
L
2,00
7-3-2
PPG Overall
1,83
3-2-1
PPG at Home
2,17
4-1-1
PPG Away
W
L
D
L
D
W
L
D
L
D
D
D
L
L
L
0,58
1-4-7
PPG Overall
0,75
1-3-4
PPG at Home
0,25
0-1-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Polonia Kiełcz at home +632% on points per game vs Modrzew Modrzyca away (1,83 vs 0,25)
Rest & Schedule
20
days rest
Polonia Kiełcz 0-0 Orzeł Otyń
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
20
days rest
Modrzew Modrzyca 3-2 Irma Studzieniec
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
6
6
Zwyc %
58%
50%
67%
Goals per game
6,67
5,50
7,83
Strzelił
3,92
3,00
4,83
Stracone
2,75
2,50
3,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
58%
67%
50%
Czyste konto
33%
33%
33%
Bez punktów
17%
17%
17%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
8
4
Zwyc %
8%
13%
0%
Goals per game
4,50
4,00
5,50
Strzelił
1,42
1,38
1,50
Stracone
3,08
2,63
4,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
83%
75%
100%
Czyste konto
8%
13%
0%
Bez punktów
17%
25%
0%
Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Polonia Kiełcz
POL
Modrzew Modrzyca
MOD
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
92% 11/12
92% 11/12
92%
–
Ponad 1,5
92% 11/12
92% 11/12
92%
98%
Ponad 2,5
92% 11/12
83% 10/12
88%
90%
Ponad 3,5
83% 10/12
75% 9/12
79%
76%
Ponad 4,5
75% 9/12
58% 7/12
67%
–
Under 2,5
8% 1/12
17% 2/12
13%
10%
Both teams score
BTTS
58% 7/12
83% 10/12
71%
68%
BTTS & win
33% 4/12
8% 1/12
21%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
58% 7/12
75% 9/12
67%
–
Polonia Kiełcz
POL
Modrzew Modrzyca
MOD
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
83% 10/12
83% 10/12
83%
–
Ponad 1,5
83% 10/12
67% 8/12
75%
–
Ponad 2,5
67% 8/12
42% 5/12
54%
–
BTTS
50% 6/12
50% 6/12
50%
–
% of each club's games · League = Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B (96 games, 6,13 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
3,00 at home
1,50 away
Polonia Kiełcz scored 18 in 6 home games
Modrzew Modrzyca scored 6 in 4 away games
Polonia Kiełcz
POL
Modrzew Modrzyca
MOD
Scored over 0,5
83% 10/12
83% 10/12
Scored over 1,5
83% 10/12
50% 6/12
Scored over 2,5
75% 9/12
8% 1/12
Bez punktów
17% 2/12
17% 2/12
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,50 at home
4,00 away
Polonia Kiełcz conceded 15 in 6 home games
Modrzew Modrzyca conceded 16 in 4 away games
Polonia Kiełcz
POL
Modrzew Modrzyca
MOD
Conceded over 0,5
67% 8/12
92% 11/12
Conceded over 1,5
67% 8/12
83% 10/12
Conceded over 2,5
42% 5/12
50% 6/12
Czyste konto
33% 4/12
8% 1/12
Streaks
9
Unbeaten last loss 10 games ago
3
Longest win run this season
1
Wygrane last game
4
Strzelił in a row
4
Stracone in a row
4
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4
Over 2.5 goals in a row
Match Totals
Polonia Kiełcz
POL
Modrzew Modrzyca
MOD
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,00
1,58
–
Opponent cards
1,00
1,67
–
Match total
3,00
3,25
2,64
Ponad 3,5
25% 3/12
50% 6/12
–
Ponad 4,5
17% 2/12
25% 3/12
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B (96 games) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Polonia Kiełcz
Strzelił · 47
11%
15%
19%
19%
23%
13%
Stracone · 33
12%
9%
31%
12%
15%
21%
Modrzew Modrzyca
Strzelił · 17
18%
6%
23%
18%
23%
12%
Stracone · 37
27%
19%
14%
13%
8%
19%
64%
Scored first
18%
13%
Goals after 75'
12%
Scored first: Polonia Kiełcz 7 of 11, Modrzew Modrzyca 2 of 11 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
42%25%33%
Leading 5
Level 3
Trailing 4
1,50
points per game
At half-time
80%
4 z 5
Led at HT, won
50%
2 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 212nd 26
At half-time
8%25%67%
Leading 1
Level 3
Trailing 8
0,50
points per game
At half-time
0%
0 z 1
Led at HT, won
25%
2 z 8
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 9
8
Points won from losing positions in 6 · 10 games
5
5
Points dropped from winning positions in 9 · 4 games
6
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Nowa Sól: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



