|
11 lis 2026-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
99%
Odra Klenica 99%
Draw 1%
Wzgórze Podlegórz 0%
7,0 – 0,8
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
6-0
8% chance
Most Likely Score
98%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
54%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Odra Klenica · at home
Wzgórze Podlegórz · away
4,25
Goals scored per game
1,00
1,50
Goals conceded per game
5,00
1,39x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,52x
0,79x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,64x
Average: 3,06 home goals and 1,91 away goals per game in Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 9 + 9 Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Sokół Kalsk (H) 2-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Znicz Leśniów Wielki (H) 2-5 · 25 paź 2026
12
22
27
47
Zmiany
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
Odra Klenica wins 2
Remisy 0
Wzgórze Podlegórz wins 0
Goals 4 (2,00 per game)
Goals 2 (1,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
0%
0
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Odra Klenica Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Wzgórze Podlegórz Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
W
L
D
W
W
W
L
D
W
W
D
W
W
2,22
6-2-1
PPG Overall
2,50
3-1-0
PPG at Home
2,00
3-1-1
PPG Away
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
D
D
0,22
0-2-7
PPG Overall
0,20
0-1-4
PPG at Home
0,25
0-1-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Odra Klenica at home +900% on points per game vs Wzgórze Podlegórz away (2,50 vs 0,25)
Rest & Schedule
11
days rest
Odra Klenica 2-1 Sokół Kalsk
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
17
days rest
Wzgórze Podlegórz 2-5 Znicz Leśniów Wielki
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
9
4
5
Zwyc %
67%
75%
60%
Goals per game
4,89
5,75
4,20
Strzelił
3,22
4,25
2,40
Stracone
1,67
1,50
1,80
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
89%
100%
80%
Czyste konto
11%
0%
20%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
9
5
4
Zwyc %
0%
0%
0%
Goals per game
5,56
5,20
6,00
Strzelił
1,33
1,60
1,00
Stracone
4,22
3,60
5,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
78%
80%
75%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
22%
20%
25%
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Odra Klenica
ODR
Wzgórze Podlegórz
WZG
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 9/9
100% 9/9
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
89% 8/9
89% 8/9
89%
94%
Ponad 2,5
78% 7/9
78% 7/9
78%
81%
Ponad 3,5
56% 5/9
78% 7/9
67%
70%
Ponad 4,5
56% 5/9
78% 7/9
67%
–
Under 2,5
22% 2/9
22% 2/9
22%
19%
Both teams score
BTTS
89% 8/9
78% 7/9
83%
81%
BTTS & win
56% 5/9
0% 0/9
28%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
78% 7/9
67% 6/9
72%
–
Odra Klenica
ODR
Wzgórze Podlegórz
WZG
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
89% 8/9
100% 9/9
94%
–
Ponad 1,5
56% 5/9
78% 7/9
67%
–
Ponad 2,5
33% 3/9
56% 5/9
44%
–
BTTS
22% 2/9
44% 4/9
33%
–
% of each club's games · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa B (53 games, 4,96 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
4,25 at home
1,00 away
Odra Klenica scored 17 in 4 home games
Wzgórze Podlegórz scored 4 in 4 away games
Odra Klenica
ODR
Wzgórze Podlegórz
WZG
Scored over 0,5
100% 9/9
78% 7/9
Scored over 1,5
78% 7/9
44% 4/9
Scored over 2,5
44% 4/9
11% 1/9
Bez punktów
0% 0/9
22% 2/9
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,50 at home
5,00 away
Odra Klenica conceded 6 in 4 home games
Wzgórze Podlegórz conceded 20 in 4 away games
Odra Klenica
ODR
Wzgórze Podlegórz
WZG
Conceded over 0,5
89% 8/9
100% 9/9
Conceded over 1,5
33% 3/9
78% 7/9
Conceded over 2,5
33% 3/9
78% 7/9
Czyste konto
11% 1/9
0% 0/9
Streaks
2
Wygrane in a row
9
Strzelił all 9 this season
8
Stracone in a row
8
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
3
Over 2.5 goals in a row
9
Without a win all 9 this season
9
Stracone all 9 this season
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2
Over 2.5 goals in a row
Match Totals
Odra Klenica
ODR
Wzgórze Podlegórz
WZG
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,89
1,00
–
Opponent cards
1,44
0,67
–
Match total
3,33
1,67
3,83
Ponad 3,5
44% 4/9
11% 1/9
–
Ponad 4,5
22% 2/9
0% 0/9
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa B (53 games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Odra Klenica
Strzelił · 27
7%
11%
30%
19%
7%
26%
Stracone · 14
22%
7%
0%
14%
36%
21%
Wzgórze Podlegórz
Strzelił · 12
17%
8%
17%
8%
25%
25%
Stracone · 38
21%
21%
21%
5%
16%
16%
63%
Scored first
33%
26%
Goals after 75'
25%
Scored first: Odra Klenica 5 of 8, Wzgórze Podlegórz 3 of 9 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
67%22%11%
Leading 6
Level 2
Trailing 1
2,22
points per game
At half-time
83%
5 z 6
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 1
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 142nd 15
At half-time
11%11%78%
Leading 1
Level 1
Trailing 7
0,44
points per game
At half-time
0%
0 z 1
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 7
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 7
2
Points won from losing positions in 3 · 8 games
1
2
Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 3 games
7
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



