Trwa ładowanie strony
Najnowsze

| 23 sie 2026-13:00
Noteć Górecko
z p z p r
- : -
Huragan Osiek
p p z p p
Stats Prediction
Result probability
Noteć Górecko 63% Draw 16% Huragan Osiek 21%
3,0 – 1,8 goals per side Bramki oczekiwane
3-1 7% chance Most Likely Score
86% model Ponad 2,5 bramki
79% model Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Noteć Górecko · at home Huragan Osiek · away
3,83 Goals scored per game 2,00
1,83 Goals conceded per game 2,80
1,08x Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average 0,98x
0,89x Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better 0,79x
Average: 3,55 home goals and 2,05 away goals per game in both clubs' games
Not enough games this season (Noteć Górecko: 0, Huragan Osiek: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Based on 10 + 10 recent games in all competitions (attack × defence × both clubs' average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Kolejka 1
Polana Gardzko
3 : 1
Polonia Lipki Wielkie
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Kolejka 1
Leśnik Rąpin
0 : 5
Łucznik II Strzelce Krajeńskie
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Kolejka 1
Dąb Górki Noteckie
4 : 2
Sokół II Gościm
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Kolejka 1
Błyskawica Lipie Góry
1 : 7
Kasztelania Santok
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Kolejka 1
Noteć Górecko
- : -
Huragan Osiek
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I
Kolejka 1
Radowiak II Drezdenko
3 : 0
Błękitni Dobiegniew
<
>
Head to Head2 meetings
Last 2 meetings
Noteć Górecko wins 1 Remisy 1 Huragan Osiek wins 0
Goals 3 (1,50 per game) Goals 2 (1,00 per game)
100% 2 of 2 Over 1,5 Goals
50% 1 of 2 Over 2,5 Goals
0% 0 of 2 Over 3,5 Goals
100% 2 of 2 Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0% 0 of 2 Noteć Górecko Clean Sheets
0% 0 of 2 Huragan Osiek Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
04 kwi 2026 Huragan Osiek 1-1 Noteć Górecko
14 wrz 2025 Noteć Górecko 2-1 Huragan Osiek
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents7 shared in the last 10 games · 5 most recent
Opponent Noteć Górecko NOT Huragan Osiek HUR
Polana Gardzko W 5-2 H L 1-6 A
Błyskawica Lipie Góry W 4-2 H L 2-3 H
SHR Wojcieszyce D 1-1 H L 4-7 H
Kasztelania Santok L 3-6 A L 1-2 A
Dąb Górki Noteckie W 7-0 H W 8-1 H
Points on these 5 10 of 15 · 2,00 per game 3 of 15 · 0,60 per game
Not enough games this season (Noteć Górecko: 0, Huragan Osiek: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Form & Points per Game
D L W L W
1,30 3-4-3 PPG Overall
2,00 3-3-0 PPG at Home
0,25 0-1-3 PPG Away
D 06 cze HSHR Wojcieszyce 1-1
L 30 maj AKasztelania Santok 3-6
W 24 maj HDąb Górki Noteckie 7-0
L 17 maj ABłękitni Dobiegniew 1-4
W 10 maj HPolana Gardzko 5-2
L L W L L
0,70 2-1-7 PPG Overall
0,80 1-1-3 PPG at Home
0,60 1-0-4 PPG Away
L 14 cze APolana Gardzko 1-6
L 07 cze HBłyskawica Lipie Góry 2-3
W 31 maj APolonia Lipki Wielkie 4-0
L 24 maj HLeśnik Rąpin 1-3
L 09 maj HSHR Wojcieszyce 4-7
Venue form: Noteć Górecko at home +233% on points per game vs Huragan Osiek away (2,00 vs 0,60)
Not enough games this season (Noteć Górecko: 0, Huragan Osiek: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Rest & Scheduleall competitions
78 days rest
Last game · sob. 6 cze · Keeza Klasa B Gorzów Wielkopolski I 2025/2026 Noteć Górecko 1-1 SHR Wojcieszyce 0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days Next · niedz. 30 sie · Sokół II Gościm v Noteć Górecko (A)
70 days rest
Last game · niedz. 14 cze · Keeza Klasa B Gorzów Wielkopolski I 2025/2026 Polana Gardzko 6-1 Huragan Osiek 0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days Next · niedz. 30 sie · Huragan Osiek v Błyskawica Lipie Góry (H)
Team Comparison10 / 10 games
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 6 4
Zwyc % 30% 50% 0%
Goals per game 5,70 5,67 5,75
Strzelił 2,80 3,83 1,25
Stracone 2,90 1,83 4,50
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 80% 83% 75%
Czyste konto 10% 17% 0%
Bez punktów 10% 0% 25%
Overall Dom Wyjazd
Mecze 10 5 5
Zwyc % 20% 20% 20%
Goals per game 5,50 6,20 4,80
Strzelił 2,60 3,20 2,00
Stracone 2,90 3,00 2,80
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty 90% 100% 80%
Czyste konto 10% 0% 20%
Bez punktów 0% 0% 0%
Not enough games this season (Noteć Górecko: 0, Huragan Osiek: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Match Goals
Noteć Górecko NOT Huragan Osiek HUR Average Avg League
Ponad 0,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% –
Ponad 1,5 100% 10/10 100% 10/10 100% 100%
Ponad 2,5 80% 8/10 90% 9/10 85% 100%
Ponad 3,5 80% 8/10 70% 7/10 75% 100%
Ponad 4,5 80% 8/10 50% 5/10 65% –
Under 2,5 20% 2/10 10% 1/10 15% 0%
Both teams score
BTTS 80% 8/10 90% 9/10 85% 67%
BTTS & win 20% 2/10 10% 1/10 15% –
BTTS & over 2.5 60% 6/10 80% 8/10 70% –
Not enough games this season (Noteć Górecko: 0, Huragan Osiek: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I (3 games, 5,00 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
Noteć Górecko scored 23 in 6 home games Huragan Osiek scored 10 in 5 away games
Noteć Górecko NOT Huragan Osiek HUR
Scored over 0,5 90% 9/10 100% 10/10
Scored over 1,5 60% 6/10 50% 5/10
Scored over 2,5 60% 6/10 40% 4/10
Bez punktów 10% 1/10 0% 0/10
Not enough games this season (Noteć Górecko: 0, Huragan Osiek: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Streakscurrent runs · last 10 games
2 Without a win last win 3 games ago
6 Strzelił in a row
2 Stracone in a row
2 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2 Porażki in a row
10 Strzelił all of the last 10 games
8 Over 2.5 goals in a row
2 Stracone in a row
2 Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Not enough games this season (Noteć Górecko: 0, Huragan Osiek: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Halves & Game State
At half-time
100%
Leading 0 Level 10 Trailing 0
1,00 points per game At half-time
– Led at HT, won
– Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 02nd 28
At half-time
100%
Leading 0 Level 10 Trailing 0
1,00 points per game At half-time
– Led at HT, won
– Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 02nd 26
Not enough games this season (Noteć Górecko: 0, Huragan Osiek: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
StandingsGorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I · before kick‑off
#
Klub
M
W
R
P
BS
BP
RB
Pkt
···
5
9
4
2
3
25
22
3
14
6
9
3
4
2
19
12
7
13
7
Huragan Osiek
r p p z p
>
9
2
4
3
25
20
5
10
8
9
3
0
6
25
31
-6
9
9
9
3
0
6
18
46
-28
9
10
Leśnik Rąpin
p p z p z
>
9
2
1
6
15
27
-12
7
11
Polana Gardzko
p p p p z
>
9
2
0
7
15
42
-27
6
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Awans (A-Klasa) Wycofanie się z rozgrywek w trakcie rundy jesiennej
Latest Games
Noteć Górecko
Z P Z P R
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
6 cze 2026
- 16:00
Noteć Górecko
1 1
SHR Wojcieszyce
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
30 maj 2026
- 16:00
Kasztelania Santok
6 3
Noteć Górecko
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
24 maj 2026
- 13:00
Noteć Górecko
7 0
Dąb Górki Noteckie
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
17 maj 2026
- 16:00
Błękitni Dobiegniew
4 1
Noteć Górecko
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
10 maj 2026
- 13:00
Noteć Górecko
5 2
Polana Gardzko
Huragan Osiek
P P Z P P
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
14 cze 2026
- 17:00
Polana Gardzko
6 1
Huragan Osiek
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
7 cze 2026
- 13:00
Huragan Osiek
2 3
Błyskawica Lipie Góry
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
31 maj 2026
- 15:00
Polonia Lipki Wielkie
0 4
Huragan Osiek
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
24 maj 2026
- 13:00
Huragan Osiek
1 3
Leśnik Rąpin
Klasa B – Gorzów Wielkopolski I
9 maj 2026
- 16:00
Huragan Osiek
4 7
SHR Wojcieszyce
⌂Start ⚽Dzisiaj ●LIVE ☰Menu