|
14 lis 2026-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
22%
14%
64%
Muszelka Ogardy 22%
Draw 14%
Zjednoczeni Przytoczna 64%
2,5 – 4,0
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-3
5% chance
Most Likely Score
96%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
90%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Muszelka Ogardy · at home
Zjednoczeni Przytoczna · away
2,60
Goals scored per game
3,60
2,40
Goals conceded per game
2,60
0,96x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,65x
1,10x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,96x
Average: 2,71 home goals and 2,18 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I
Based on 11 + 11 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Budowlani Murzynowo (H) 2-3 · 24 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs GKP Bogdaniec (A) 5-1 · 24 paź 2026
Zmiany
20
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
Muszelka Ogardy wins 0
Remisy 0
Zjednoczeni Przytoczna wins 2
Goals 3 (1,50 per game)
Goals 5 (2,50 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Muszelka Ogardy Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Zjednoczeni Przytoczna Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
L
L
W
W
L
L
L
W
W
L
L
W
W
W
1,36
5-0-6
PPG Overall
1,20
2-0-3
PPG at Home
1,50
3-0-3
PPG Away
L
D
D
W
D
L
D
D
W
D
W
L
D
W
L
1,27
3-5-3
PPG Overall
1,17
1-4-1
PPG at Home
1,40
2-1-2
PPG Away
Venue form: Zjednoczeni Przytoczna away +17% on points per game vs Muszelka Ogardy at home (1,40 vs 1,20)
Rest & Schedule
21
days rest
Muszelka Ogardy 2-3 Budowlani Murzynowo
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
21
days rest
GKP Bogdaniec 5-1 Zjednoczeni Przytoczna
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
5
6
Zwyc %
45%
40%
50%
Goals per game
4,18
5,00
3,50
Strzelił
2,09
2,60
1,67
Stracone
2,09
2,40
1,83
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
73%
80%
67%
Czyste konto
27%
20%
33%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
6
5
Zwyc %
27%
17%
40%
Goals per game
4,73
3,50
6,20
Strzelił
2,82
2,17
3,60
Stracone
1,91
1,33
2,60
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
82%
83%
80%
Czyste konto
18%
17%
20%
Bez punktów
9%
17%
0%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Muszelka Ogardy
MUS
Zjednoczeni Przytoczna
ZJE
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 11/11
91% 10/11
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
91% 10/11
91% 10/11
91%
92%
Ponad 2,5
82% 9/11
73% 8/11
77%
83%
Ponad 3,5
45% 5/11
64% 7/11
55%
68%
Ponad 4,5
45% 5/11
55% 6/11
50%
–
Under 2,5
18% 2/11
27% 3/11
23%
17%
Both teams score
BTTS
73% 8/11
82% 9/11
77%
68%
BTTS & win
18% 2/11
18% 2/11
18%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
73% 8/11
64% 7/11
68%
–
Muszelka Ogardy
MUS
Zjednoczeni Przytoczna
ZJE
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 11/11
91% 10/11
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
73% 8/11
45% 5/11
59%
–
Ponad 2,5
27% 3/11
36% 4/11
32%
–
BTTS
27% 3/11
36% 4/11
32%
–
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I (78 games, 4,88 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,60 at home
3,60 away
Muszelka Ogardy scored 13 in 5 home games
Zjednoczeni Przytoczna scored 18 in 5 away games
Muszelka Ogardy
MUS
Zjednoczeni Przytoczna
ZJE
Scored over 0,5
100% 11/11
91% 10/11
Scored over 1,5
64% 7/11
55% 6/11
Scored over 2,5
18% 2/11
36% 4/11
Bez punktów
0% 0/11
9% 1/11
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,40 at home
2,60 away
Muszelka Ogardy conceded 12 in 5 home games
Zjednoczeni Przytoczna conceded 13 in 5 away games
Muszelka Ogardy
MUS
Zjednoczeni Przytoczna
ZJE
Conceded over 0,5
73% 8/11
82% 9/11
Conceded over 1,5
64% 7/11
55% 6/11
Conceded over 2,5
45% 5/11
36% 4/11
Czyste konto
27% 3/11
18% 2/11
Streaks
3
Porażki in a row
11
Strzelił all 11 this season
7
Over 2.5 goals in a row
4
Stracone in a row
3
Longest win run this season
3
Without a win last win 4 games ago
Match Totals
Muszelka Ogardy
MUS
Zjednoczeni Przytoczna
ZJE
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,18
1,91
–
Opponent cards
2,36
1,91
–
Match total
4,55
3,82
3,87
Ponad 3,5
64% 7/11
45% 5/11
–
Ponad 4,5
55% 6/11
18% 2/11
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I (78 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Muszelka Ogardy
Strzelił · 23
13%
9%
26%
22%
17%
13%
Stracone · 23
9%
22%
22%
8%
26%
13%
Zjednoczeni Przytoczna
Strzelił · 31
13%
16%
23%
19%
13%
16%
Stracone · 21
24%
0%
19%
19%
9%
29%
55%
Scored first
70%
13%
Goals after 75'
16%
Scored first: Muszelka Ogardy 6 of 11, Zjednoczeni Przytoczna 7 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
45%9%45%
Leading 5
Level 1
Trailing 5
1,45
points per game
At half-time
80%
4 z 5
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 112nd 12
At half-time
64%18%18%
Leading 7
Level 2
Trailing 2
2,09
points per game
At half-time
43%
3 z 7
Led at HT, won
50%
1 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 162nd 15
3
Points won from losing positions in 7 · 5 games
4
3
Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 8 games
12
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (Klasa Okręgowa Gorzów) Spadek (B-Klasa)
Latest Games



