|
22 maj 2027-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
65%
20%
15%
Miedź II Legnica 65%
Draw 20%
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 15%
2,0 – 0,8
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-0
12% chance
Most Likely Score
55%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
49%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Miedź II Legnica · at home
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra · away
2,29
Goals scored per game
0,86
1,14
Goals conceded per game
1,57
1,30x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,73x
0,98x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,89x
Average: 1,76 home goals and 1,17 away goals per game in III Liga - Grupa III
Based on 15 + 15 III Liga - Grupa III games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski (H) 6-0 · 30 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs MKS Kluczbork (A) 2-2 · 30 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
L
L
W
W
W
L
L
W
W
L
W
W
W
D
1,33
6-2-7
PPG Overall
1,43
3-1-3
PPG at Home
1,25
3-1-4
PPG Away
D
W
D
W
L
D
W
D
W
L
W
L
W
L
D
1,53
6-5-4
PPG Overall
2,50
6-2-0
PPG at Home
0,43
0-3-4
PPG Away
Venue form: Miedź II Legnica at home +233% on points per game vs Karkonosze Jelenia Góra away (1,43 vs 0,43)
Rest & Schedule
204
days rest
Miedź II Legnica 6-0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
204
days rest
MKS Kluczbork 2-2 Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
15
7
8
Zwyc %
40%
43%
38%
Goals per game
4,07
3,43
4,63
Strzelił
2,27
2,29
2,25
Stracone
1,80
1,14
2,38
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
67%
43%
88%
Czyste konto
13%
29%
0%
Bez punktów
20%
29%
13%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
15
8
7
Zwyc %
40%
75%
0%
Goals per game
2,27
2,13
2,43
Strzelił
1,33
1,75
0,86
Stracone
0,93
0,38
1,57
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
40%
25%
57%
Czyste konto
40%
75%
0%
Bez punktów
33%
25%
43%
III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Miedź II Legnica
MIE
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
KAR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 15/15
87% 13/15
93%
–
Ponad 1,5
93% 14/15
60% 9/15
77%
76%
Ponad 2,5
80% 12/15
40% 6/15
60%
57%
Ponad 3,5
53% 8/15
27% 4/15
40%
37%
Ponad 4,5
40% 6/15
7% 1/15
23%
–
Under 2,5
20% 3/15
60% 9/15
40%
43%
Both teams score
BTTS
67% 10/15
40% 6/15
53%
55%
BTTS & win
27% 4/15
13% 2/15
20%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
67% 10/15
33% 5/15
50%
–
Miedź II Legnica
MIE
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
KAR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
80% 12/15
53% 8/15
67%
–
Ponad 1,5
53% 8/15
33% 5/15
43%
–
Ponad 2,5
33% 5/15
20% 3/15
27%
–
BTTS
33% 5/15
13% 2/15
23%
–
% of each club's games · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games, 2,93 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,29 at home
0,86 away
Miedź II Legnica scored 16 in 7 home games
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra scored 6 in 7 away games
Miedź II Legnica
MIE
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
KAR
Scored over 0,5
80% 12/15
67% 10/15
Scored over 1,5
60% 9/15
40% 6/15
Scored over 2,5
33% 5/15
20% 3/15
Bez punktów
20% 3/15
33% 5/15
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,14 at home
1,57 away
Miedź II Legnica conceded 8 in 7 home games
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra conceded 11 in 7 away games
Miedź II Legnica
MIE
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
KAR
Conceded over 0,5
87% 13/15
60% 9/15
Conceded over 1,5
67% 10/15
33% 5/15
Conceded over 2,5
27% 4/15
0% 0/15
Czyste konto
13% 2/15
40% 6/15
Streaks
1
Wygrane last game
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Over 2.5 goals in a row
3
Longest win run this season
4
Unbeaten last loss 5 games ago
4
Strzelił in a row
3
Stracone in a row
3
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
3
Over 2.5 goals in a row
Match Totals
Miedź II Legnica
MIE
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
KAR
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,67
2,13
–
Opponent cards
2,53
2,13
–
Match total
5,20
4,27
5,19
Ponad 3,5
80% 12/15
60% 9/15
–
Ponad 4,5
60% 9/15
40% 6/15
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Miedź II Legnica
Strzelił · 34
3%
15%
23%
18%
18%
23%
Stracone · 27
33%
19%
15%
19%
7%
7%
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
Strzelił · 20
10%
30%
15%
10%
20%
15%
Stracone · 14
14%
0%
21%
0%
36%
29%
20%
Scored first
62%
24%
Goals after 75'
15%
Scored first: Miedź II Legnica 3 of 15, Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 8 of 13 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
27%33%40%
Leading 4
Level 5
Trailing 6
1,13
points per game
At half-time
100%
4 z 4
Led at HT, won
33%
2 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 142nd 20
At half-time
40%47%13%
Leading 6
Level 7
Trailing 2
1,67
points per game
At half-time
67%
4 z 6
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 112nd 9
11
Points won from losing positions in 12 · 5 games
3
0
Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 9 games
6
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



