|
14 lis 2026-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
59%
17%
24%
Kwisa Trzebów 59%
Draw 17%
Raptus Dzikowice 24%
2,8 – 1,8
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-1
7% chance
Most Likely Score
84%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
79%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Kwisa Trzebów · at home
Raptus Dzikowice · away
2,25
Goals scored per game
1,50
3,00
Goals conceded per game
3,75
0,76x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,61x
1,22x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,26x
Average: 2,98 home goals and 2,46 away goals per game in Żagań: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 8 + 8 Żagań: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Płomień Czerna (H) 3-1 · 24 paź 2026
Zmiany
13
Last game lineup
vs Zorza Brzeźnica (A) 4-0 · 24 paź 2026
20
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Kwisa Trzebów wins 1
Remisy 0
Raptus Dzikowice wins 1
Goals 6 (3,00 per game)
Goals 11 (5,50 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Kwisa Trzebów Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Raptus Dzikowice Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
L
L
D
D
W
L
L
D
D
L
D
D
0,88
1-4-3
PPG Overall
1,25
1-2-1
PPG at Home
0,50
0-2-2
PPG Away
L
D
W
D
L
L
D
W
D
L
L
L
L
0,63
1-2-5
PPG Overall
0,50
0-2-2
PPG at Home
0,75
1-0-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Kwisa Trzebów at home +67% on points per game vs Raptus Dzikowice away (1,25 vs 0,75)
Rest & Schedule
21
days rest
Kwisa Trzebów 3-1 Płomień Czerna
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
21
days rest
Zorza Brzeźnica 4-0 Raptus Dzikowice
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
8
4
4
Zwyc %
13%
25%
0%
Goals per game
4,13
5,25
3,00
Strzelił
1,50
2,25
0,75
Stracone
2,63
3,00
2,25
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
75%
100%
50%
Czyste konto
13%
0%
25%
Bez punktów
25%
0%
50%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
8
4
4
Zwyc %
13%
0%
25%
Goals per game
6,13
7,00
5,25
Strzelił
1,63
1,75
1,50
Stracone
4,50
5,25
3,75
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
63%
75%
50%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
38%
25%
50%
Żagań: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Kwisa Trzebów
KWI
Raptus Dzikowice
RAP
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
88% 7/8
100% 8/8
94%
–
Ponad 1,5
88% 7/8
100% 8/8
94%
93%
Ponad 2,5
75% 6/8
88% 7/8
81%
87%
Ponad 3,5
63% 5/8
75% 6/8
69%
70%
Ponad 4,5
38% 3/8
63% 5/8
50%
–
Under 2,5
25% 2/8
13% 1/8
19%
13%
Both teams score
BTTS
75% 6/8
63% 5/8
69%
70%
BTTS & win
13% 1/8
13% 1/8
13%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
63% 5/8
50% 4/8
56%
–
Kwisa Trzebów
KWI
Raptus Dzikowice
RAP
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
88% 7/8
100% 8/8
94%
–
Ponad 1,5
63% 5/8
75% 6/8
69%
–
Ponad 2,5
25% 2/8
63% 5/8
44%
–
BTTS
38% 3/8
38% 3/8
38%
–
% of each club's games · League = Żagań: Keeza Klasa B (46 games, 5,43 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,25 at home
1,50 away
Kwisa Trzebów scored 9 in 4 home games
Raptus Dzikowice scored 6 in 4 away games
Kwisa Trzebów
KWI
Raptus Dzikowice
RAP
Scored over 0,5
75% 6/8
63% 5/8
Scored over 1,5
50% 4/8
38% 3/8
Scored over 2,5
25% 2/8
38% 3/8
Bez punktów
25% 2/8
38% 3/8
Goals conceded per game at this venue
3,00 at home
3,75 away
Kwisa Trzebów conceded 12 in 4 home games
Raptus Dzikowice conceded 15 in 4 away games
Kwisa Trzebów
KWI
Raptus Dzikowice
RAP
Conceded over 0,5
88% 7/8
100% 8/8
Conceded over 1,5
63% 5/8
88% 7/8
Conceded over 2,5
50% 4/8
75% 6/8
Czyste konto
13% 1/8
0% 0/8
Streaks
1
Wygrane last game
7
Stracone in a row
4
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Without a win last win 3 games ago
8
Stracone all 8 this season
3
Over 2.5 goals in a row
Match Totals
Kwisa Trzebów
KWI
Raptus Dzikowice
RAP
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,75
1,25
–
Opponent cards
2,25
0,88
–
Match total
4,00
2,13
2,70
Ponad 3,5
75% 6/8
13% 1/8
–
Ponad 4,5
50% 4/8
0% 0/8
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Żagań: Keeza Klasa B (46 games) · Żagań: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Kwisa Trzebów
Strzelił · 11
18%
0%
37%
18%
9%
18%
Stracone · 17
12%
18%
23%
6%
6%
35%
Raptus Dzikowice
Strzelił · 10
10%
20%
10%
30%
10%
20%
Stracone · 30
27%
17%
3%
7%
10%
36%
50%
Scored first
14%
18%
Goals after 75'
20%
Scored first: Kwisa Trzebów 3 of 6, Raptus Dzikowice 1 of 7 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Żagań: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
25%25%50%
Leading 2
Level 2
Trailing 4
1,00
points per game
At half-time
50%
1 z 2
Led at HT, won
25%
1 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 62nd 6
At half-time
13%38%50%
Leading 1
Level 3
Trailing 4
0,75
points per game
At half-time
0%
0 z 1
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 62nd 7
2
Points won from losing positions in 4 · 6 games
4
7
Points dropped from winning positions in 4 · 3 games
4
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Żagań: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



