|
29 maj 2027-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
54%
36%
10%
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 54%
Draw 36%
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 10%
1,0 – 0,3
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
0-0
28% chance
Most Likely Score
14%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
15%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski · at home
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój · away
0,88
Goals scored per game
0,38
0,88
Goals conceded per game
2,00
0,50x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,32x
0,75x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,14x
Average: 1,76 home goals and 1,17 away goals per game in III Liga - Grupa III
Based on 15 + 15 III Liga - Grupa III games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Zagłębie Sosnowiec (H) 0-2 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Odra Bytom Odrzański (H) 3-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
L
D
L
W
L
L
D
L
W
W
D
L
D
D
1,13
4-5-6
PPG Overall
1,25
2-4-2
PPG at Home
1,00
2-1-4
PPG Away
W
L
W
D
L
W
L
W
D
L
L
W
L
W
D
1,20
5-3-7
PPG Overall
2,14
5-0-2
PPG at Home
0,38
0-3-5
PPG Away
Venue form: KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski at home +229% on points per game vs LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój away (1,25 vs 0,38)
Rest & Schedule
210
days rest
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 0-2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
210
days rest
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 3-0 Odra Bytom Odrzański
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
15
8
7
Zwyc %
27%
25%
29%
Goals per game
3,00
1,75
4,43
Strzelił
1,40
0,88
2,00
Stracone
1,60
0,88
2,43
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
73%
50%
100%
Czyste konto
13%
25%
0%
Bez punktów
27%
50%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
15
7
8
Zwyc %
33%
71%
0%
Goals per game
2,60
2,86
2,38
Strzelił
1,20
2,14
0,38
Stracone
1,40
0,71
2,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
33%
29%
38%
Czyste konto
33%
43%
25%
Bez punktów
47%
29%
63%
III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
LKS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
87% 13/15
87% 13/15
87%
–
Ponad 1,5
80% 12/15
80% 12/15
80%
76%
Ponad 2,5
60% 9/15
47% 7/15
53%
57%
Ponad 3,5
47% 7/15
27% 4/15
37%
37%
Ponad 4,5
20% 3/15
20% 3/15
20%
–
Under 2,5
40% 6/15
53% 8/15
47%
43%
Both teams score
BTTS
73% 11/15
33% 5/15
53%
55%
BTTS & win
27% 4/15
13% 2/15
20%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
60% 9/15
27% 4/15
43%
–
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
LKS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
73% 11/15
73% 11/15
73%
–
Ponad 1,5
60% 9/15
33% 5/15
47%
–
Ponad 2,5
7% 1/15
7% 1/15
7%
–
BTTS
33% 5/15
13% 2/15
23%
–
% of each club's games · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games, 2,93 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
0,88 at home
0,38 away
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski scored 7 in 8 home games
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój scored 3 in 8 away games
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
LKS
Scored over 0,5
73% 11/15
53% 8/15
Scored over 1,5
40% 6/15
33% 5/15
Scored over 2,5
20% 3/15
27% 4/15
Bez punktów
27% 4/15
47% 7/15
Goals conceded per game at this venue
0,88 at home
2,00 away
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski conceded 7 in 8 home games
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój conceded 16 in 8 away games
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
LKS
Conceded over 0,5
87% 13/15
67% 10/15
Conceded over 1,5
40% 6/15
40% 6/15
Conceded over 2,5
20% 3/15
13% 2/15
Czyste konto
13% 2/15
33% 5/15
Streaks
4
Without a win last win 5 games ago
2
Stracone in a row
2
Longest win run this season
1
Wygrane last game
3
Strzelił in a row
3
Over 2.5 goals in a row
Match Totals
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
KS
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
LKS
League
Kartki
Kartki
3,27
2,73
–
Opponent cards
1,47
3,13
–
Match total
4,73
5,87
5,19
Ponad 3,5
73% 11/15
87% 13/15
–
Ponad 4,5
60% 9/15
67% 10/15
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = III Liga - Grupa III (134 games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
Strzelił · 18
17%
11%
17%
5%
11%
39%
Stracone · 23
9%
26%
22%
4%
13%
26%
LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój
Strzelił · 18
11%
6%
22%
22%
22%
17%
Stracone · 21
10%
19%
19%
0%
14%
38%
50%
Scored first
38%
39%
Goals after 75'
17%
Scored first: KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 6 of 12, LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój 5 of 13 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
13%53%33%
Leading 2
Level 8
Trailing 5
0,93
points per game
At half-time
50%
1 z 2
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 13
At half-time
27%40%33%
Leading 4
Level 6
Trailing 5
1,20
points per game
At half-time
100%
4 z 4
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 11
2
Points won from losing positions in 8 · 8 games
1
8
Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 5 games
0
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · III Liga - Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games



