dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
21%
15%
64%
Kado Górzyn 21%
Draw 15%
Iskra Małomice 64%
2,0 – 3,4
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-3
6% chance
Most Likely Score
91%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
84%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Kado Górzyn · at home
Iskra Małomice · away
3,17
Goals scored per game
3,33
2,50
Goals conceded per game
2,00
1,02x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,35x
1,01x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,64x
Average: 3,11 home goals and 2,47 away goals per game in Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III
Based on 10 + 10 Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Alfa Jaromirowice (H) 3-3 · 25 paź 2026
21
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Budowlani Gozdnica (A) 2-4 · 24 paź 2026
Zmiany
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
Kado Górzyn wins 2
Remisy 0
Iskra Małomice wins 0
Goals 6 (3,00 per game)
Goals 2 (1,00 per game)
50%
1
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
50%
1
of 2
Kado Górzyn Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Iskra Małomice Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Goals across the last 2 meetings · includes players no longer at either club
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
W
W
W
W
D
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
L
2,50
8-1-1
PPG Overall
2,17
4-1-1
PPG at Home
3,00
4-0-0
PPG Away
W
L
L
W
D
W
L
L
W
D
W
L
W
D
D
1,50
4-3-3
PPG Overall
1,00
1-1-2
PPG at Home
1,83
3-2-1
PPG Away
Venue form: Kado Górzyn at home +19% on points per game vs Iskra Małomice away (2,17 vs 1,83)
Rest & Schedule
20
days rest
Kado Górzyn 3-3 Alfa Jaromirowice
0 games in 14 days · 1 in 30 days
21
days rest
Budowlani Gozdnica 2-4 Iskra Małomice
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
6
4
Zwyc %
80%
67%
100%
Goals per game
5,60
5,67
5,50
Strzelił
3,60
3,17
4,25
Stracone
2,00
2,50
1,25
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
80%
83%
75%
Czyste konto
20%
17%
25%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
4
6
Zwyc %
40%
25%
50%
Goals per game
5,50
5,75
5,33
Strzelił
3,00
2,50
3,33
Stracone
2,50
3,25
2,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
80%
75%
83%
Czyste konto
10%
0%
17%
Bez punktów
10%
25%
0%
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Kado Górzyn
KAD
Iskra Małomice
ISK
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
80% 8/10
100% 10/10
90%
97%
Ponad 2,5
80% 8/10
100% 10/10
90%
91%
Ponad 3,5
80% 8/10
100% 10/10
90%
77%
Ponad 4,5
80% 8/10
80% 8/10
80%
–
Under 2,5
20% 2/10
0% 0/10
10%
9%
Both teams score
BTTS
80% 8/10
80% 8/10
80%
73%
BTTS & win
60% 6/10
30% 3/10
45%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
80% 8/10
80% 8/10
80%
–
Kado Górzyn
KAD
Iskra Małomice
ISK
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
80% 8/10
80% 8/10
80%
–
Ponad 2,5
40% 4/10
30% 3/10
35%
–
BTTS
50% 5/10
40% 4/10
45%
–
% of each club's games · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III (66 games, 5,58 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
3,17 at home
3,33 away
Kado Górzyn scored 19 in 6 home games
Iskra Małomice scored 20 in 6 away games
Kado Górzyn
KAD
Iskra Małomice
ISK
Scored over 0,5
100% 10/10
90% 9/10
Scored over 1,5
70% 7/10
80% 8/10
Scored over 2,5
70% 7/10
50% 5/10
Bez punktów
0% 0/10
10% 1/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,50 at home
2,00 away
Kado Górzyn conceded 15 in 6 home games
Iskra Małomice conceded 12 in 6 away games
Kado Górzyn
KAD
Iskra Małomice
ISK
Conceded over 0,5
80% 8/10
90% 9/10
Conceded over 1,5
50% 5/10
80% 8/10
Conceded over 2,5
30% 3/10
40% 4/10
Czyste konto
20% 2/10
10% 1/10
Streaks
9
Unbeaten last loss 10 games ago
10
Strzelił all 10 this season
7
Stracone in a row
7
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
8
Longest win run this season
1
Wygrane last game
10
Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
7
Stracone in a row
Match Totals
Kado Górzyn
KAD
Iskra Małomice
ISK
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,60
3,80
–
Opponent cards
2,60
2,70
–
Match total
5,20
6,50
4,53
Ponad 3,5
70% 7/10
80% 8/10
–
Ponad 4,5
50% 5/10
70% 7/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III (66 games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Kado Górzyn
Strzelił · 36
6%
14%
25%
25%
25%
5%
Stracone · 20
10%
20%
30%
15%
10%
15%
Iskra Małomice
Strzelił · 30
13%
17%
7%
30%
10%
23%
Stracone · 25
4%
12%
20%
24%
8%
32%
60%
Scored first
50%
6%
Goals after 75'
23%
Scored first: Kado Górzyn 6 of 10, Iskra Małomice 5 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
50%30%20%
Leading 5
Level 3
Trailing 2
1,80
points per game
At half-time
100%
5 z 5
Led at HT, won
50%
1 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 162nd 20
At half-time
50%20%30%
Leading 5
Level 2
Trailing 3
1,70
points per game
At half-time
80%
4 z 5
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 18
7
Points won from losing positions in 4 · 5 games
4
2
Points dropped from winning positions in 9 · 6 games
4
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (Klasa Okręgowa Zielona Góra) Spadek (B-Klasa)
Latest Games



