dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
87%
Iskra Małomice 87%
Draw 6%
Orzeł Konin Żagański 7%
6,1 – 2,4
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
6-2
4% chance
Most Likely Score
99%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
90%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Iskra Małomice · at home
Orzeł Konin Żagański · away
2,50
Goals scored per game
1,80
3,25
Goals conceded per game
7,60
0,80x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,73x
1,32x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
2,45x
Average: 3,11 home goals and 2,47 away goals per game in Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III
Based on 10 + 10 Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Budowlani Gozdnica (A) 2-4 · 24 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs KS Tomaszowo (A) 5-2 · 31 paź 2026
16
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
Iskra Małomice wins 2
Remisy 0
Orzeł Konin Żagański wins 0
Goals 12 (6,00 per game)
Goals 3 (1,50 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Iskra Małomice Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Orzeł Konin Żagański Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Goals across the last 2 meetings · includes players no longer at either club
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
L
L
W
D
W
L
L
W
D
W
L
W
D
D
1,50
4-3-3
PPG Overall
1,00
1-1-2
PPG at Home
1,83
3-2-1
PPG Away
L
L
W
L
D
L
L
W
L
D
L
L
W
L
W
1,00
3-1-6
PPG Overall
1,40
2-1-2
PPG at Home
0,60
1-0-4
PPG Away
Venue form: Iskra Małomice at home +67% on points per game vs Orzeł Konin Żagański away (1,00 vs 0,60)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Budowlani Gozdnica 2-4 Iskra Małomice
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
7
days rest
KS Tomaszowo 5-2 Orzeł Konin Żagański
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
4
6
Zwyc %
40%
25%
50%
Goals per game
5,50
5,75
5,33
Strzelił
3,00
2,50
3,33
Stracone
2,50
3,25
2,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
80%
75%
83%
Czyste konto
10%
0%
17%
Bez punktów
10%
25%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
5
5
Zwyc %
30%
40%
20%
Goals per game
7,10
4,80
9,40
Strzelił
2,00
2,20
1,80
Stracone
5,10
2,60
7,60
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
60%
60%
60%
Czyste konto
30%
40%
20%
Bez punktów
10%
0%
20%
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Iskra Małomice
ISK
Orzeł Konin Żagański
ORZ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
97%
Ponad 2,5
100% 10/10
90% 9/10
95%
91%
Ponad 3,5
100% 10/10
70% 7/10
85%
77%
Ponad 4,5
80% 8/10
50% 5/10
65%
–
Under 2,5
0% 0/10
10% 1/10
5%
9%
Both teams score
BTTS
80% 8/10
60% 6/10
70%
73%
BTTS & win
30% 3/10
0% 0/10
15%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
80% 8/10
50% 5/10
65%
–
Iskra Małomice
ISK
Orzeł Konin Żagański
ORZ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
90% 9/10
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
80% 8/10
60% 6/10
70%
–
Ponad 2,5
30% 3/10
30% 3/10
30%
–
BTTS
40% 4/10
10% 1/10
25%
–
% of each club's games · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III (66 games, 5,58 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,50 at home
1,80 away
Iskra Małomice scored 10 in 4 home games
Orzeł Konin Żagański scored 9 in 5 away games
Iskra Małomice
ISK
Orzeł Konin Żagański
ORZ
Scored over 0,5
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
Scored over 1,5
80% 8/10
70% 7/10
Scored over 2,5
50% 5/10
30% 3/10
Bez punktów
10% 1/10
10% 1/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
3,25 at home
7,60 away
Iskra Małomice conceded 13 in 4 home games
Orzeł Konin Żagański conceded 38 in 5 away games
Iskra Małomice
ISK
Orzeł Konin Żagański
ORZ
Conceded over 0,5
90% 9/10
70% 7/10
Conceded over 1,5
80% 8/10
60% 6/10
Conceded over 2,5
40% 4/10
60% 6/10
Czyste konto
10% 1/10
30% 3/10
Streaks
1
Wygrane last game
10
Over 2.5 goals all 10 this season
7
Stracone in a row
2
Porażki in a row
5
Strzelił in a row
4
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Stracone in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
Iskra Małomice
ISK
Orzeł Konin Żagański
ORZ
League
Kartki
Kartki
3,80
1,50
–
Opponent cards
2,70
1,70
–
Match total
6,50
3,20
4,53
Ponad 3,5
80% 8/10
20% 2/10
–
Ponad 4,5
70% 7/10
20% 2/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III (66 games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Iskra Małomice
Strzelił · 30
13%
17%
7%
30%
10%
23%
Stracone · 25
4%
12%
20%
24%
8%
32%
Orzeł Konin Żagański
Strzelił · 20
5%
0%
25%
10%
15%
45%
Stracone · 51
8%
18%
18%
19%
23%
14%
50%
Scored first
40%
23%
Goals after 75'
45%
Scored first: Iskra Małomice 5 of 10, Orzeł Konin Żagański 4 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
50%20%30%
Leading 5
Level 2
Trailing 3
1,70
points per game
At half-time
80%
4 z 5
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 18
At half-time
40%10%50%
Leading 4
Level 1
Trailing 5
1,30
points per game
At half-time
75%
3 z 4
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 15
4
Points won from losing positions in 5 · 7 games
1
4
Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 4 games
3
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa A Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (Klasa Okręgowa Zielona Góra) Spadek (B-Klasa)
Latest Games



