dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
51%
18%
31%
GKP Pszczew 51%
Draw 18%
Noteć Stare Bielice 31%
2,7 – 2,1
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-2
7% chance
Most Likely Score
86%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
82%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
GKP Pszczew · at home
Noteć Stare Bielice · away
2,00
Goals scored per game
1,67
2,80
Goals conceded per game
3,67
0,74x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,76x
1,28x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,36x
Average: 2,71 home goals and 2,18 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I
Based on 11 + 11 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Kosmos Rudnica (A) 4-2 · 24 paź 2026
Zmiany
11
Last game lineup
vs Błękitni Lubno (A) 0-0 · 25 paź 2026
99
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
GKP Pszczew wins 1
Remisy 1
Noteć Stare Bielice wins 0
Goals 6 (3,00 per game)
Goals 3 (1,50 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
GKP Pszczew Clean Sheets
0%
0
of 2
Noteć Stare Bielice Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
W
D
L
W
L
W
D
L
W
L
L
L
W
W
1,18
4-1-6
PPG Overall
1,20
2-0-3
PPG at Home
1,17
2-1-3
PPG Away
D
L
L
L
D
D
L
L
L
D
W
L
D
D
W
0,91
2-4-5
PPG Overall
1,40
2-1-2
PPG at Home
0,50
0-3-3
PPG Away
Venue form: GKP Pszczew at home +140% on points per game vs Noteć Stare Bielice away (1,20 vs 0,50)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Kosmos Rudnica 4-2 GKP Pszczew
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
13
days rest
Błękitni Lubno 0-0 Noteć Stare Bielice
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
5
6
Zwyc %
36%
40%
33%
Goals per game
4,91
4,80
5,00
Strzelił
2,18
2,00
2,33
Stracone
2,73
2,80
2,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
73%
40%
100%
Czyste konto
9%
20%
0%
Bez punktów
18%
40%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
5
6
Zwyc %
18%
40%
0%
Goals per game
4,64
3,80
5,33
Strzelił
1,73
1,80
1,67
Stracone
2,91
2,00
3,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
82%
100%
67%
Czyste konto
9%
0%
17%
Bez punktów
18%
0%
33%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
GKP Pszczew
GKP
Noteć Stare Bielice
NOT
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 11/11
91% 10/11
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 11/11
91% 10/11
95%
92%
Ponad 2,5
82% 9/11
91% 10/11
86%
83%
Ponad 3,5
73% 8/11
64% 7/11
68%
68%
Ponad 4,5
64% 7/11
45% 5/11
55%
–
Under 2,5
18% 2/11
9% 1/11
14%
17%
Both teams score
BTTS
73% 8/11
82% 9/11
77%
68%
BTTS & win
27% 3/11
18% 2/11
23%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
64% 7/11
82% 9/11
73%
–
GKP Pszczew
GKP
Noteć Stare Bielice
NOT
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 11/11
91% 10/11
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
73% 8/11
55% 6/11
64%
–
Ponad 2,5
36% 4/11
27% 3/11
32%
–
BTTS
18% 2/11
27% 3/11
23%
–
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I (78 games, 4,88 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,00 at home
1,67 away
GKP Pszczew scored 10 in 5 home games
Noteć Stare Bielice scored 10 in 6 away games
GKP Pszczew
GKP
Noteć Stare Bielice
NOT
Scored over 0,5
82% 9/11
82% 9/11
Scored over 1,5
45% 5/11
55% 6/11
Scored over 2,5
27% 3/11
27% 3/11
Bez punktów
18% 2/11
18% 2/11
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,80 at home
3,67 away
GKP Pszczew conceded 14 in 5 home games
Noteć Stare Bielice conceded 22 in 6 away games
GKP Pszczew
GKP
Noteć Stare Bielice
NOT
Conceded over 0,5
91% 10/11
91% 10/11
Conceded over 1,5
55% 6/11
73% 8/11
Conceded over 2,5
45% 5/11
55% 6/11
Czyste konto
9% 1/11
9% 1/11
Streaks
1
Porażki last game
5
Strzelił in a row
2
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Longest win run this season
5
Without a win last win 6 games ago
Match Totals
GKP Pszczew
GKP
Noteć Stare Bielice
NOT
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,64
1,45
–
Opponent cards
1,64
1,55
–
Match total
3,27
3,00
3,87
Ponad 3,5
36% 4/11
27% 3/11
–
Ponad 4,5
27% 3/11
18% 2/11
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I (78 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
GKP Pszczew
Strzelił · 24
17%
8%
17%
29%
17%
12%
Stracone · 30
7%
17%
23%
30%
10%
13%
Noteć Stare Bielice
Strzelił · 19
10%
16%
5%
16%
16%
37%
Stracone · 32
16%
6%
22%
13%
12%
31%
36%
Scored first
20%
13%
Goals after 75'
37%
Scored first: GKP Pszczew 4 of 11, Noteć Stare Bielice 2 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
45%55%
Leading 5
Level 0
Trailing 6
1,36
points per game
At half-time
60%
3 z 5
Led at HT, won
17%
1 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 14
At half-time
18%9%73%
Leading 2
Level 1
Trailing 8
0,64
points per game
At half-time
50%
1 z 2
Led at HT, won
38%
3 z 8
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 62nd 13
6
Points won from losing positions in 8 · 10 games
9
5
Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 4 games
5
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa A Grupa I · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
No assists recorded in these games.
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (Klasa Okręgowa Gorzów) Spadek (B-Klasa)
Latest Games



