|
27 wrz 2026-11:00
Stats Prediction
Result probability
42%
21%
37%
Dąb Górki Noteckie 42%
Draw 21%
Noteć Górecko 37%
2,0 – 1,9
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-1
8% chance
Most Likely Score
76%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
74%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Dąb Górki Noteckie · at home
Noteć Górecko · away
1,50
Goals scored per game
1,25
3,83
Goals conceded per game
4,50
0,45x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,50x
1,53x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,36x
Average: 3,30 home goals and 2,50 away goals per game in both clubs' games
Not enough games this season (Dąb Górki Noteckie: 5, Noteć Górecko: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Based on 10 + 10 recent games in all competitions (attack × defence × both clubs' average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetDąb Górki Noteckie: Last game lineup
Last game lineup
vs Błękitni Dobiegniew (H) 0-0 · 20 wrz 2026
Zmiany
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
50%
50%
Dąb Górki Noteckie wins 0
Remisy 1
Noteć Górecko wins 1
Goals 1 (0,50 per game)
Goals 8 (4,00 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Dąb Górki Noteckie Clean Sheets
50%
1
of 2
Noteć Górecko Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Opponent
Dąb Górki Noteckie
DĄB
Noteć Górecko
NOT
Points on these 5
10 of 24 · 1,25 per game
5 of 15 · 1,00 per game
Not enough games this season (Dąb Górki Noteckie: 5, Noteć Górecko: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Form & Points per Game
D
W
W
D
W
D
W
W
D
W
L
L
L
L
L
1,10
3-2-5
PPG Overall
1,17
2-1-3
PPG at Home
1,00
1-1-2
PPG Away
D
L
W
L
W
D
L
W
L
W
D
L
D
D
W
1,30
3-4-3
PPG Overall
2,00
3-3-0
PPG at Home
0,25
0-1-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Dąb Górki Noteckie at home +368% on points per game vs Noteć Górecko away (1,17 vs 0,25)
Not enough games this season (Dąb Górki Noteckie: 5, Noteć Górecko: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Rest & Schedule
7
days rest
Dąb Górki Noteckie 0-0 Błękitni Dobiegniew
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
113
days rest
Noteć Górecko 1-1 SHR Wojcieszyce
0 games in 14 days · 0 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
6
4
Zwyc %
30%
33%
25%
Goals per game
5,90
5,33
6,75
Strzelił
2,00
1,50
2,75
Stracone
3,90
3,83
4,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
50%
50%
50%
Czyste konto
20%
17%
25%
Bez punktów
40%
50%
25%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
6
4
Zwyc %
30%
50%
0%
Goals per game
5,70
5,67
5,75
Strzelił
2,80
3,83
1,25
Stracone
2,90
1,83
4,50
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
80%
83%
75%
Czyste konto
10%
17%
0%
Bez punktów
10%
0%
25%
Not enough games this season (Dąb Górki Noteckie: 5, Noteć Górecko: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Match Goals
Dąb Górki Noteckie
DĄB
Noteć Górecko
NOT
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
90% 9/10
100% 10/10
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
90% 9/10
100% 10/10
95%
89%
Ponad 2,5
90% 9/10
80% 8/10
85%
89%
Ponad 3,5
80% 8/10
80% 8/10
80%
86%
Ponad 4,5
80% 8/10
80% 8/10
80%
–
Under 2,5
10% 1/10
20% 2/10
15%
11%
Both teams score
BTTS
50% 5/10
80% 8/10
65%
64%
BTTS & win
20% 2/10
20% 2/10
20%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
50% 5/10
60% 6/10
55%
–
Dąb Górki Noteckie
DĄB
Noteć Górecko
NOT
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
40% 4/10
0% 0/10
20%
–
Ponad 1,5
40% 4/10
0% 0/10
20%
–
Ponad 2,5
20% 2/10
0% 0/10
10%
–
BTTS
20% 2/10
0% 0/10
10%
–
Not enough games this season (Dąb Górki Noteckie: 5, Noteć Górecko: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa I (28 games, 5,07 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,50 at home
1,25 away
Dąb Górki Noteckie scored 9 in 6 home games
Noteć Górecko scored 5 in 4 away games
Dąb Górki Noteckie
DĄB
Noteć Górecko
NOT
Scored over 0,5
60% 6/10
90% 9/10
Scored over 1,5
40% 4/10
60% 6/10
Scored over 2,5
40% 4/10
60% 6/10
Bez punktów
40% 4/10
10% 1/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
3,83 at home
4,50 away
Dąb Górki Noteckie conceded 23 in 6 home games
Noteć Górecko conceded 18 in 4 away games
Dąb Górki Noteckie
DĄB
Noteć Górecko
NOT
Conceded over 0,5
80% 8/10
90% 9/10
Conceded over 1,5
80% 8/10
70% 7/10
Conceded over 2,5
60% 6/10
50% 5/10
Czyste konto
20% 2/10
10% 1/10
Not enough games this season (Dąb Górki Noteckie: 5, Noteć Górecko: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Streaks
5
Unbeaten last loss 6 games ago
2
Czyste konto in a row
2
Longest win run in the last 10 games
2
Without a win last win 3 games ago
6
Strzelił in a row
2
Stracone in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Not enough games this season (Dąb Górki Noteckie: 5, Noteć Górecko: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Halves & Game State
At half-time
10%70%20%
Leading 1
Level 7
Trailing 2
1,00
points per game
At half-time
100%
1 z 1
Led at HT, won
100%
2 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 15
At half-time
100%
Leading 0
Level 10
Trailing 0
1,00
points per game
At half-time
–
Led at HT, won
–
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 02nd 28
Not enough games this season (Dąb Górki Noteckie: 5, Noteć Górecko: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Likely Scorers
No goals in these games.
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Not enough games this season (Dąb Górki Noteckie: 5, Noteć Górecko: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Not enough games this season (Dąb Górki Noteckie: 5, Noteć Górecko: 0), so these stats use each club's last 10 games in all competitions.
Standings
Awans (A-Klasa) Wycofanie się z rozgrywek w trakcie rundy jesiennej
Latest Games



