|
8 lis 2026-11:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
44%
14%
42%
Chrobry Drzeńsko 44%
Draw 14%
GKP II Pszczew 42%
4,4 – 4,3
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
4-4
4% chance
Most Likely Score
99%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
97%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Chrobry Drzeńsko · at home
GKP II Pszczew · away
2,25
Goals scored per game
3,00
3,75
Goals conceded per game
6,25
0,70x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,15x
1,43x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,94x
Average: 3,22 home goals and 2,62 away goals per game in Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa III
Based on 9 + 9 Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa III games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Orzeł II Międzyrzecz (A) 3-2 · 25 paź 2026
Zmiany
12
20
Last game lineup
vs KS Warta Kołczyn (H) 1-1 · 18 paź 2026
77
Zmiany
14
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
L
W
D
W
L
L
W
D
W
L
L
W
W
1,44
4-1-4
PPG Overall
1,00
1-1-2
PPG at Home
1,80
3-0-2
PPG Away
D
L
D
L
W
D
L
D
L
W
W
L
L
L
0,89
2-2-5
PPG Overall
1,00
1-2-2
PPG at Home
0,75
1-0-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Chrobry Drzeńsko at home +33% on points per game vs GKP II Pszczew away (1,00 vs 0,75)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Orzeł II Międzyrzecz 3-2 Chrobry Drzeńsko
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
21
days rest
GKP II Pszczew 1-1 KS Warta Kołczyn
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
9
4
5
Zwyc %
44%
25%
60%
Goals per game
6,11
6,00
6,20
Strzelił
3,00
2,25
3,60
Stracone
3,11
3,75
2,60
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
78%
75%
80%
Czyste konto
11%
0%
20%
Bez punktów
11%
25%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
9
5
4
Zwyc %
22%
20%
25%
Goals per game
6,56
4,40
9,25
Strzelił
2,22
1,60
3,00
Stracone
4,33
2,80
6,25
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
89%
80%
100%
Czyste konto
11%
20%
0%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa III · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Chrobry Drzeńsko
CHR
GKP II Pszczew
GKP
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 9/9
100% 9/9
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 9/9
100% 9/9
100%
98%
Ponad 2,5
100% 9/9
78% 7/9
89%
86%
Ponad 3,5
100% 9/9
78% 7/9
89%
80%
Ponad 4,5
78% 7/9
67% 6/9
72%
–
Under 2,5
0% 0/9
22% 2/9
11%
14%
Both teams score
BTTS
78% 7/9
89% 8/9
83%
72%
BTTS & win
33% 3/9
11% 1/9
22%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
78% 7/9
78% 7/9
78%
–
Chrobry Drzeńsko
CHR
GKP II Pszczew
GKP
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 9/9
100% 9/9
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
78% 7/9
78% 7/9
78%
–
Ponad 2,5
78% 7/9
56% 5/9
67%
–
BTTS
56% 5/9
78% 7/9
67%
–
% of each club's games · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa III (50 games, 5,84 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,25 at home
3,00 away
Chrobry Drzeńsko scored 9 in 4 home games
GKP II Pszczew scored 12 in 4 away games
Chrobry Drzeńsko
CHR
GKP II Pszczew
GKP
Scored over 0,5
89% 8/9
100% 9/9
Scored over 1,5
78% 7/9
67% 6/9
Scored over 2,5
56% 5/9
22% 2/9
Bez punktów
11% 1/9
0% 0/9
Goals conceded per game at this venue
3,75 at home
6,25 away
Chrobry Drzeńsko conceded 15 in 4 home games
GKP II Pszczew conceded 25 in 4 away games
Chrobry Drzeńsko
CHR
GKP II Pszczew
GKP
Conceded over 0,5
89% 8/9
89% 8/9
Conceded over 1,5
78% 7/9
78% 7/9
Conceded over 2,5
67% 6/9
67% 6/9
Czyste konto
11% 1/9
11% 1/9
Streaks
2
Porażki in a row
9
Over 2.5 goals all 9 this season
5
Strzelił in a row
4
Stracone in a row
2
Longest win run this season
4
Without a win last win 5 games ago
9
Strzelił all 9 this season
4
Stracone in a row
4
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Chrobry Drzeńsko
CHR
GKP II Pszczew
GKP
League
Kartki
Kartki
0,56
0,89
–
Opponent cards
1,33
0,56
–
Match total
1,89
1,44
2,32
Ponad 3,5
11% 1/9
11% 1/9
–
Ponad 4,5
11% 1/9
11% 1/9
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa III (50 games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Chrobry Drzeńsko
Strzelił · 27
7%
15%
19%
11%
26%
22%
Stracone · 28
25%
28%
11%
7%
18%
11%
GKP II Pszczew
Strzelił · 20
15%
30%
10%
15%
5%
25%
Stracone · 39
15%
26%
10%
10%
21%
18%
44%
Scored first
56%
22%
Goals after 75'
25%
Scored first: Chrobry Drzeńsko 4 of 9, GKP II Pszczew 5 of 9 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
33%11%56%
Leading 3
Level 1
Trailing 5
1,11
points per game
At half-time
100%
3 z 3
Led at HT, won
20%
1 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 112nd 16
At half-time
33%22%44%
Leading 3
Level 2
Trailing 4
1,22
points per game
At half-time
67%
2 z 3
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 112nd 9
1
Points won from losing positions in 5 · 6 games
1
0
Points dropped from winning positions in 4 · 5 games
7
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Gorzów Wielkopolski: Keeza Klasa B Grupa III · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
No assists recorded in these games.
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



