dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
29%
19%
52%
Cargovia II Kargowa 29%
Draw 19%
Mewa Cigacice 52%
1,9 – 2,5
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-2
7% chance
Most Likely Score
81%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
78%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Cargovia II Kargowa · at home
Mewa Cigacice · away
2,60
Goals scored per game
3,00
1,60
Goals conceded per game
2,20
0,85x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,57x
0,84x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,72x
Average: 3,06 home goals and 1,91 away goals per game in Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa B
Based on 8 + 9 Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa B games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Odra Klenica (A) 2-1 · 24 paź 2026
11
13
17
28
Last game lineup
vs Ikar Zawada (H) 4-3 · 25 paź 2026
98
Zmiany
8
12
22
Head to Head
Last 2 meetings
100%
Cargovia II Kargowa wins 0
Remisy 0
Mewa Cigacice wins 2
Goals 1 (0,50 per game)
Goals 7 (3,50 per game)
100%
2
of 2
Over 1,5 Goals
100%
2
of 2
Over 2,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Over 3,5 Goals
50%
1
of 2
Obie drużyny strzeliły gola
0%
0
of 2
Cargovia II Kargowa Clean Sheets
50%
1
of 2
Mewa Cigacice Clean Sheets
Recent meetings
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
W
W
L
D
L
W
W
L
D
W
D
W
1,75
4-2-2
PPG Overall
2,00
3-1-1
PPG at Home
1,33
1-1-1
PPG Away
W
W
D
D
W
W
W
D
D
W
W
D
W
D
2,11
5-4-0
PPG Overall
2,50
3-1-0
PPG at Home
1,80
2-3-0
PPG Away
Venue form: Cargovia II Kargowa at home +11% on points per game vs Mewa Cigacice away (2,00 vs 1,80)
Rest & Schedule
15
days rest
Odra Klenica 2-1 Cargovia II Kargowa
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Mewa Cigacice 4-3 Ikar Zawada
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
8
5
3
Zwyc %
50%
60%
33%
Goals per game
3,88
4,20
3,33
Strzelił
2,25
2,60
1,67
Stracone
1,63
1,60
1,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
88%
100%
67%
Czyste konto
13%
0%
33%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
9
4
5
Zwyc %
56%
75%
40%
Goals per game
5,22
5,25
5,20
Strzelił
3,11
3,25
3,00
Stracone
2,11
2,00
2,20
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
89%
100%
80%
Czyste konto
11%
0%
20%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Cargovia II Kargowa
CAR
Mewa Cigacice
MEW
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 8/8
100% 9/9
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
88% 7/8
100% 9/9
94%
94%
Ponad 2,5
75% 6/8
89% 8/9
82%
81%
Ponad 3,5
50% 4/8
78% 7/9
64%
70%
Ponad 4,5
50% 4/8
67% 6/9
58%
–
Under 2,5
25% 2/8
11% 1/9
18%
19%
Both teams score
BTTS
88% 7/8
89% 8/9
88%
81%
BTTS & win
38% 3/8
44% 4/9
41%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
75% 6/8
89% 8/9
82%
–
Cargovia II Kargowa
CAR
Mewa Cigacice
MEW
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 8/8
100% 9/9
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
50% 4/8
100% 9/9
75%
–
Ponad 2,5
50% 4/8
56% 5/9
53%
–
BTTS
38% 3/8
78% 7/9
58%
–
% of each club's games · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa B (53 games, 4,96 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,60 at home
3,00 away
Cargovia II Kargowa scored 13 in 5 home games
Mewa Cigacice scored 15 in 5 away games
Cargovia II Kargowa
CAR
Mewa Cigacice
MEW
Scored over 0,5
100% 8/8
100% 9/9
Scored over 1,5
63% 5/8
100% 9/9
Scored over 2,5
38% 3/8
67% 6/9
Bez punktów
0% 0/8
0% 0/9
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,60 at home
2,20 away
Cargovia II Kargowa conceded 8 in 5 home games
Mewa Cigacice conceded 11 in 5 away games
Cargovia II Kargowa
CAR
Mewa Cigacice
MEW
Conceded over 0,5
88% 7/8
89% 8/9
Conceded over 1,5
50% 4/8
67% 6/9
Conceded over 2,5
25% 2/8
56% 5/9
Czyste konto
13% 1/8
11% 1/9
Streaks
1
Porażki last game
8
Strzelił all 8 this season
2
Stracone in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2
Longest win run this season
9
Unbeaten all 9 this season
9
Strzelił all 9 this season
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Cargovia II Kargowa
CAR
Mewa Cigacice
MEW
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,50
2,89
–
Opponent cards
2,75
1,56
–
Match total
4,25
4,44
3,83
Ponad 3,5
50% 4/8
44% 4/9
–
Ponad 4,5
38% 3/8
22% 2/9
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa B (53 games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Cargovia II Kargowa
Strzelił · 17
23%
35%
12%
0%
12%
18%
Stracone · 11
9%
28%
9%
18%
18%
18%
Mewa Cigacice
Strzelił · 28
14%
25%
11%
4%
21%
25%
Stracone · 19
26%
11%
26%
11%
0%
26%
100%
Scored first
44%
18%
Goals after 75'
25%
Scored first: Cargovia II Kargowa 7 of 7, Mewa Cigacice 4 of 9 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
63%25%13%
Leading 5
Level 2
Trailing 1
2,13
points per game
At half-time
80%
4 z 5
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 1
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 6
At half-time
44%22%33%
Leading 4
Level 2
Trailing 3
1,56
points per game
At half-time
75%
3 z 4
Led at HT, won
100%
3 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 142nd 14
1
Points won from losing positions in 2 · 7 games
13
7
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 8 games
6
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Zielona Góra: Keeza Klasa B · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Awans (A-Klasa)
Latest Games



